left
  • Boys Hockey  
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Arrowhead 4  
    Univ Sch Milw 1
  • Boys Hockey  
    Fri, Feb 24 - 08:00 PM F
    Verona Area 3  
    Sun Prairie 5
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Appleton No 70  
    Oshkosh West 33
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Arrowhead 68  
    Hartford Union 44
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Bay Port 76  
    Wauk South 53
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Brook Cent 76  
    Milw Ron Reag 35
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Brook East 61  
    Milw Riverside 52
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    De Pere 59  
    GB Preble 44
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Divine Savior 57  
    Racine Case 33
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Franklin 54  
    Racine Park 49
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Germantown 75  
    Manitowoc Lin 47
  • Girls Hockey  
    Fri, Feb 24 - 05:30 PM F
    GB East Co-op 2  
    USM Co-op 0
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Hamilton 54  
    Meno Falls 37
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Homestead 54  
    Fond du Lac 49
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Hudson 68  
    Superior 31
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Ken Tremper 44  
    Oconomowoc 47
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Kimberly 38  
    Kettle Moraine 36
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Madison East 46  
    Madison Mem 41
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Middleton 67  
    Madison LaFoll 35
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Milw King 74  
    WA Central 37
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Mukwonago 60  
    Ken Bradford 46
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Muskego 49  
    Janes Craig 30
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Oak Creek 74  
    Mil Pul/Arts/CN 14
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Oshkosh No 51  
    Appleton East 45
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Rac Horlick 57  
    Milw Vincent 62
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F 1OT
    Sheb North 50  
    Wauk West 46
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Sun Prairie 70  
    Ken Indian Trl 29
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F 1OT
    Verona Area 53  
    Janes Parker 50
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Watertown 60  
    Badger 46
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    WA Nathan Hale 53  
    Greenfield 31
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Beaver Dam 85  
    Port Wash 46
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Burlington 50  
    Milton 54
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Cedarburg 58  
    West Bend West 54
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Cudahy 61  
    Whitnall 17
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    DeForest 69  
    Monona Grove 57
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Lux-Casco 57  
    GB Southwest 61
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    McFarland 58  
    Waterford 45
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Monroe 66  
    Oregon 49
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    NB Eisenhower 50  
    Cath Memorial 25
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    NB West 56  
    Wauk North 30
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Onalaska 56  
    LaCrosse Cent 35
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Pewaukee 74  
    So Milwaukee 43
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Pius XI 66  
    Milw Lutheran 33
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Plymouth 59  
    Kewaskum 40
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Pulaski 43  
    Notre Dame 57
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Seymour 58  
    Ashwaubenon 45
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Shorewood 53  
    WI Lutheran 28
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Slinger 42  
    Grafton 30
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Stoughton 70  
    Baraboo 38
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Union Grove 76  
    Delavan-Darien 47
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Waunakee 52  
    Mount Horeb 48
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    West De Pere 64  
    Kaukauna 21
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Whitefish Bay 56  
    Wauwatosa West 40
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Wilmot Union 56  
    Jefferson 49
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Amery 37  
    Northwestern 49
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Brook Acad 68  
    St Thomas More 60
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Dominican 82  
    Uni School Mil 42
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Edgerton 61  
    Big Foot 41
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Edgewood 75  
    Lakeside Luth 49
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Hayward 72  
    Osceola 29
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Ket Mor Luth 45  
    Milw Sch Lang 32
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Little Chute 45  
    Fox Valley Lu 52
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Lomira 52  
    Mayville 49
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Marshall 76  
    Clinton 51
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Martin Luther 56  
    Rac St Cather 25
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Somerset 65  
    Prescott 35
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Valders 42  
    Sheb Falls 33
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Wapun 64  
    Water Lu Prep 47
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Whitewater 64  
    Brodhead 33
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Winneconne 44  
    No Fondy 53
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Wrightstown 73  
    Denmark 48
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Cuba City 49  
    Cambridge 38
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Darlington 83  
    Belleville 65
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Howards Grove 60  
    Horicon 25
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Ken St Joseph 74  
    Hope Christian 27
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Laconia 44  
    Markesan 36
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Lake Ctry Luth 66  
    Golda Meir 60
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Lourdes Acad 65  
    Kohler 23
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Manitowoc Lu 67  
    St. Mary Cath 41
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Mineral Point 68  
    Waterloo 47
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Mishicot 74  
    Manawa 49
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Ozaukee 51  
    St Mary's Spr 69
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Rac Lutheran 60  
    The Prairie Sch 46
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Reedsville 49  
    Algoma 35
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Shoreland Lu 46  
    Ken Chr Life 29
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    St Croix Falls 45  
    Unity 32
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Barneveld 52  
    Juda 34
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Bayfield 71  
    Siren 60
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Benton 37  
    River Ridge 29
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Black Hawk 57  
    Argyle 22
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Clayton 65  
    Prairie Farm 28
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Fall River 69  
    Oakfield 51
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F 1OT
    Hilbert 67  
    Heritage Ch 54
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Hustisford 31  
    Sheb Area Luth 48
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Living Word Lu 61  
    Williams Bay 34
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Mercer 68  
    Solon Springs 52
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Milw Ac Sci 70  
    Cath Central 56
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Northwood 25  
    Luck 38
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Rio 51  
    Central WI Chr 50
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Riverdale 65  
    Wauzeka-Steub 43
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Shullsburg 59  
    Potosi 43
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    South Shore 61  
    Shell Lake 51
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Fri, Feb 24 - 07:00 PM F
    Tri-County 67  
    Almond-Ban 35
    
right

Search for Tournament Results
Tournament Name:  
 

Sport:
-Select One-
Year:
-All-
Division:
-Select One-
Gender:
-Select One-
Status:
-Select One-

Brackets and game listings will update automatically within 10 minutes of a score being reported
  YearGenderSportDivStatus
2017BoysBasketball1 Started
2017BoysBasketball2 Started
2017BoysBasketball3 Started
2017BoysBasketball4 Started
2017BoysBasketball5 Started
2017GirlsBasketball1 Started
2017GirlsBasketball2 Started
2017GirlsBasketball3 Started
2017GirlsBasketball4 Started
2017GirlsBasketball5 Started
2017BoysHockey1 Started
2017GirlsHockey1 Started
2016BoysVolleyball1 Completed
2016BoysFootball1 Completed
2016BoysFootball2 Completed
2016BoysFootball3 Completed
2016BoysFootball4 Completed
2016BoysFootball5 Completed
2016BoysFootball6 Completed
2016BoysFootball7 Completed
Select a page:
   Page 1 of 7