2016 Football Playoff Qualifiers

DivTeamConferenceEnrollCWCLConf%OWOLOv%Champ
1Kenosha Indian TrailSoutheast2597430.57143540.55556 
1Kenosha Bradford/ReutherSoutheast2385430.57143450.44444 
1Sun PrairieBig Eight2271810.88889810.88889X
1ArrowheadClassic Eight2217430.57143540.55556 
1Racine HorlickSoutheast2199520.71429720.77778 
1Milwaukee Riverside/Golda MeirMilwaukee City (Richardson)2149601.00000630.66667X
1MiddletonBig Eight2148720.77778720.77778 
1MarquetteGreater Metro2148610.85714720.77778 
1Madison WestBig Eight2134540.55556540.55556 
1Milwaukee Hamilton/AudubonMilwaukee City (Richardson)2133420.66667630.66667 
1Green Bay PrebleFox River Classic2114540.55556540.55556 
1Oak CreekSoutheast2086430.57143630.66667 
1Stevens PointValley Football Association-Southern2078710.87500810.88889X
1Fond du LacValley Football Association-Southern2070620.75000720.77778 
1NeenahValley Football Association-Southern1978440.50000540.55556 
1Milwaukee Morse-Marshall/Carmen NW/Juneau/LanguagesMilwaukee City (Blackbourn)1941420.66667540.55556 
1Appleton NorthValley Football Association-Northern1921440.50000540.55556 
1Bay PortFox River Classic1823901.00000901.00000X
1HudsonBig Rivers1804520.71429720.77778 
1Wisconsin Rapids LincolnValley Football Association-Southern1634530.62500630.66667 
1D.C. EverestValley Football Association-Northern1627530.62500540.55556 
1VeronaBig Eight1585810.88889810.88889 
1OconomowocWisconsin Little Ten1576610.85714810.88889 
1Milwaukee Vincent/DestinyMilwaukee City (Blackbourn)1528510.83333720.77778 
1Madison La FolletteBig Eight1525540.55556540.55556 
1Chippewa FallsBig Rivers1496430.57143540.55556 
1FranklinSoutheast1493701.00000810.88889X
1Appleton WestValley Football Association-Northern1491620.75000630.66667 
1KimberlyValley Football Association-Northern1483801.00000901.00000X
1BadgerSouthern Lakes1474701.00000901.00000X
1Milwaukee KingMilwaukee City (Blackbourn)1462601.00000901.00000X
1Milwaukee Washington/Science/Collegiate Milwaukee City (Blackbourn)1449330.50000450.44444 
2GermantownNorth Shore1416430.57143450.44444 
2Shorewood/MessmerWoodland-East1408420.66667540.55556 
2HartfordWisconsin Little Ten1402520.71429630.66667 
2Wausau WestValley Football Association-Northern1394530.62500540.55556 
2SuperiorBig Rivers1340430.57143630.66667 
2Menomonee FallsGreater Metro1336430.57143450.44444 
2Brookfield CentralGreater Metro1330610.85714810.88889X
2WatertownWisconsin Little Ten1313520.71429540.55556 
2HomesteadNorth Shore1299701.00000810.88889X
2Oshkosh NorthValley Football Association-Southern1273440.50000450.44444 
2Brookfield EastGreater Metro1253520.71429720.77778 
2Milwaukee Bradley Milwaukee City (Richardson)1236330.50000450.44444 
2Waukesha WestClassic Eight1233520.71429630.66667 
2GreenfieldWoodland-East1231510.83333630.66667X
2WaunakeeBadger-North1196601.00000901.00000X
2HolmenMississippi Valley1173520.71429630.66667 
2South MilwaukeeWoodland-East1163330.50000360.33333 
2Green Bay SouthwestFox River Classic1137630.66667630.66667 
2CedarburgNorth Shore1135430.57143450.44444 
2Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong LearningMilwaukee City (Richardson)1125420.66667540.55556 
2Wilmot UnionSouthern Lakes1125610.85714810.88889 
2WaterfordSouthern Lakes1108520.71429720.77778 
2HortonvilleValley Football Association-Southern1089530.62500630.66667 
2PulaskiFox River Classic1063540.55556540.55556 
2DeForestBadger-North1058330.50000450.44444 
2StoughtonBadger-South1047420.66667630.66667 
2AshwaubenonFox River Classic1039540.55556540.55556 
2Wauwatosa WestWoodland-West1038330.50000630.66667 
2MenashaBay1006801.00000901.00000X
2Monona GroveBadger-South968510.83333720.77778 
2MenomonieBig Rivers962701.00000810.88889X
2Whitefish BayNorth Shore953520.71429630.66667 
3GreendaleWoodland-West935420.66667720.77778 
3New RichmondMiddle Border927610.85714720.77778 
3Fort AtkinsonBadger-South923330.50000540.55556 
3OnalaskaMississippi Valley897610.85714810.88889X
3West De PereBay885710.87500810.88889 
3MerrillGreat Northern852510.83333630.66667 
3Port WashingtonNorth Shore846430.57143540.55556 
3New Berlin EisenhowerWoodland-West845510.83333720.77778 
3Mount Horeb/BarneveldBadger-North845510.83333810.88889 
3PewaukeeWoodland-West843510.83333810.88889X
3ReedsburgBadger-North823420.66667450.44444 
3La Crosse LoganMississippi Valley822520.71429630.66667 
3Notre DameFox River Classic800810.88889810.88889 
3SpartaMississippi Valley794430.57143630.66667 
3ShawanoBay791440.50000540.55556 
3PlymouthEast Central791610.85714720.77778X
3Delavan-DarienSouthern Lakes784430.57143540.55556 
3Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin Little Ten768610.85714630.66667X
3New Berlin WestWoodland-West752330.50000540.55556 
3AntigoGreat Northern727510.83333630.66667 
3Rice LakeBig Rivers724520.71429720.77778 
3SeymourBay710440.50000450.44444 
3MonroeBadger-South690601.00000901.00000X
3Catholic MemorialClassic Eight689701.00000901.00000X
3MedfordGreat Northern668510.83333530.62500X
3WaupacaBay667530.62500540.55556 
3JeffersonRock Valley665720.77778720.77778 
3Evansville/AlbanyRock Valley664810.88889810.88889X
3Luxemburg-CascoNorth Eastern645801.00000901.00000X
3Hayward/La Courte OreillesHeart O' North618610.85714810.88889 
3KewaskumEast Central608610.85714810.88889 
3Fox Valley LutheranNorth Eastern572530.62500630.66667 
4XavierBay571530.62500540.55556 
4St. FrancisMidwest Classic567520.71429630.66667 
4BerlinEast Central560610.85714810.88889 
4FreedomNorth Eastern553530.62500630.66667 
4East TroyRock Valley541540.55556540.55556 
4West SalemMississippi Valley540520.71429720.77778 
4Sheboygan FallsEastern Wisconsin540701.00000901.00000X
4RiponEast Central536430.57143450.44444 
4OsceolaMiddle Border536701.00000901.00000X
4MaustonSouth Central512320.60000630.66667 
4LodiCapitol-North508320.60000720.77778 
4Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/ChristianBig East506440.50000450.44444 
4Big FootRock Valley497540.55556540.55556 
4Adams-FriendshipSouth Central489501.00000901.00000X
4Little ChuteNorth Eastern477710.87500720.77778 
4Two RiversEastern Wisconsin476520.71429720.77778 
4AmeryMiddle Border465430.57143540.55556 
4WrightstownNorth Eastern459530.62500630.66667 
4KielEastern Wisconsin456430.57143630.66667 
4Martin LutherMetro Classic447430.57143630.66667 
4PlattevilleSouthwest Wisconsin443410.80000720.77778X
4NorthwesternHeart O' North441610.85714720.77778X
4AltoonaCloverbelt433530.62500540.55556 
4Gale-Ettrick-TrempealeauCoulee423501.00000810.88889X
4River ValleySouthwest Wisconsin421410.80000620.75000 
4NekoosaSouth Central412410.80000540.55556 
4Lake MillsCapitol-North411320.60000630.66667 
4Brodhead/JudaRock Valley411540.55556540.55556 
4St. Croix CentralMiddle Border406430.57143630.66667 
4PeshtigoMarinette & Oconto405610.85714720.77778 
4OmroWisconsin Flyway402420.66667540.55556 
4University SchoolMidwest Classic397520.71429720.77778 
5ColumbusCapitol-North394501.00000901.00000X
5ClintonRock Valley382810.88889810.88889 
5BloomerHeart O' North382430.57143630.66667 
5Spencer/Columbus CatholicCloverbelt365620.75000720.77778 
5Horicon/HustisfordTrailways-Large363420.66667630.66667 
5ValdersEastern Wisconsin357520.71429720.77778 
5Cedar Grove-BelgiumBig East356710.87500810.88889 
5WestbyCoulee349320.60000360.33333 
5ArcadiaCoulee347410.80000630.66667 
5Southern DoorPackerland343601.00000901.00000X
5Elk MoundDunn-St.Croix342330.50000540.55556 
5Brookfield AcademyMidwest Classic334520.71429720.77778 
5New Glarus/MonticelloCapitol-South333401.00000630.66667X
5AmherstCentral Wisconsin 8332601.00000810.88889X
5DominicanMetro Classic331430.57143540.55556 
5MarshallCapitol-South329220.50000360.33333 
5OostburgBig East329440.50000540.55556 
5Racine St. Catherine'sMetro Classic328610.85714720.77778X
5KewauneePackerland324420.66667540.55556 
5OcontoPackerland321330.50000450.44444 
5Stanley-BoydCloverbelt313710.87500810.88889 
5Kenosha St. Joseph CatholicMetro Classic313520.71429630.66667 
5StratfordMarawood312801.00000810.88889X
5DurandDunn-St.Croix310601.00000810.88889X
5LaconiaWisconsin Flyway308420.66667720.77778 
5BonduelCentral Wisconsin 8305420.66667720.77778 
5Winnebago LutheranWisconsin Flyway304420.66667720.77778 
5CameronLakeland North302330.50000540.55556 
5LancasterSouthwest Wisconsin300410.80000810.88889 
5St. Croix FallsLakeland North296510.83333630.66667 
5Random LakeBig East291620.75000720.77778 
5ColbyCloverbelt290440.50000450.44444 
6WaterlooCapitol-South280310.75000450.44444 
6Rib Lake/PrenticeMarawood269620.75000630.66667 
6UnityLakeland North267420.66667630.66667 
6Chetek-WeyerhaeuserHeart O' North264610.85714810.88889 
6GrantsburgLakeland North259601.00000901.00000X
6MarkesanTrailways-Large257601.00000901.00000X
6Lake Country LutheranMidwest Classic249701.00000901.00000X
6DodgelandTrailways-Large247510.83333810.88889 
6St. Marys SpringsWisconsin Flyway247601.00000901.00000X
6Cuba CitySouthwest Wisconsin Activities244330.50000450.44444 
6Niagara/Goodman/PembineNorthern Lakes241610.85714630.66667X
6AuburndaleMarawood239440.50000450.44444 
6MarathonMarawood238710.87500810.88889 
6OzaukeeBig East231801.00000810.88889 
6CrandonNorthern Lakes230430.57143540.55556 
6Racine LutheranMetro Classic225520.71429630.66667 
6RegisCloverbelt223801.00000901.00000X
6ShioctonCentral Wisconsin 8223330.50000360.33333 
6Pecatonica/ArgyleSix Rivers221801.00000901.00000X
6Iola-ScandinaviaCentral Wisconsin 8220510.83333720.77778 
6BrookwoodScenic Bluffs219330.50000450.44444 
6FennimoreSouthwest Wisconsin Activities218420.66667630.66667 
6ManawaCentral Wisconsin 10218510.83333540.55556 
6Wabeno/LaonaNorthern Lakes218520.71429630.66667 
6Melrose-MindoroDairyland217701.00000810.88889X
6Glenwood CityDunn-St.Croix217420.66667720.77778 
6DarlingtonSouthwest Wisconsin Activities216601.00000901.00000X
6Cochrane-Fountain CityDairyland213520.71429630.66667 
6Mineral PointSouthwest Wisconsin Activities211330.50000630.66667 
6ColemanMarinette & Oconto199701.00000901.00000X
6Spring ValleyDunn-St.Croix199510.83333810.88889 
6AbbotsfordCloverWood196901.00000901.00000X
7EdgarMarawood194530.62500630.66667 
7Iowa-GrantSouthwest Wisconsin Activities194420.66667540.55556 
7Elmwood/Plum CityLakeland South193610.85714720.77778 
7Lourdes AcademyTrailways-Small193510.83333620.75000 
7Wauzeka-Steuben/SenecaRidge & Valley192420.66667630.66667 
7Tri-CountyCentral Wisconsin 10182330.50000450.44444 
7Eleva-StrumDairyland182610.85714720.77778 
7Hilbert/StockbridgeBig East182801.00000901.00000X
7BangorScenic Bluffs180601.00000901.00000X
7Clear LakeLakeland South179430.57143540.55556 
7New LisbonScenic Bluffs178420.66667720.77778 
7HurleyWestPAC175520.71429720.77778 
7Johnson CreekTrailways-Small174330.50000530.62500 
7LoyalCloverWood168810.88889810.88889 
7McDonell CentralCloverWood165540.55556540.55556 
7Wild RoseCentral Wisconsin 10165601.00000901.00000X
7AssumptionCloverWood159630.66667630.66667 
7De SotoRidge & Valley157510.83333610.85714 
7North CrawfordRidge & Valley150330.50000530.62500 
7RoyallScenic Bluffs143420.66667630.66667 
7Fall RiverTrailways-Small141420.66667530.62500 
7Owen-WitheeCloverWood137630.66667630.66667 
7Pepin/AlmaLakeland South137610.85714810.88889X
7IthacaRidge & Valley135601.00000901.00000X
7Black HawkSix Rivers128620.75000720.77778 
7Almond-BancroftCentral Wisconsin 10123420.66667720.77778 
7SuringMarinette & Oconto123430.57143630.66667 
7Turtle LakeLakeland South118610.85714810.88889 
7PotosiSix Rivers116440.50000540.55556 
7ShullsburgSix Rivers113620.75000720.77778 
7Cambria-FrieslandTrailways-Small110601.00000720.77778X
7HighlandSix Rivers84620.75000630.66667