Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, Oct 21
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#2 | Aquinas | 25, 25, 25 | #7 | Luther | 12, 7, 12 | | |
#1 | Arcadia | 25, 25, 25 | #8 | Melrose-Mindoro | 2, 7, 13 | | |
#3 | Bloomer | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | Chequamegon | 12, 10, 19 | | |
#4 | Boyceville | 15, 17, 24 | #5 | Unity | 25, 25, 26 | | |
#1 | Cameron | 25, 25, 25 | #8 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser | 5, 18, 4 | | |
#3 | Cochrane-Fountain City | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | Whitehall | 21, 17, 19 | | |
#1 | Colfax | 25, 25, 25 | #8 | Glenwood City | 16, 12, 9 | | |
#3 | Elk Mound | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | Osseo-Fairchild | 17, 13, 12 | | |
#1 | Fall Creek | 25, 25, 25 | #8 | Durand | 15, 7, 19 | | |
#2 | Grantsburg | 25, 25, 25 | #7 | St. Croix Falls | 13, 18, 22 | | |
#4 | Hurley | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Flambeau | 17, 16, 22 | | |
#2 | Phillips | 25, 25, 25 | #7 | Ladysmith | 9, 14, 13 | | |
#2 | Regis | 25, 25, 25 | #7 | Augusta | 19, 15, 21 | | |
#4 | Spring Valley | 20, 27, 25, 22, 15 | #5 | Mondovi | 25, 25, 15, 25, 10 | | |
#3 | Webster | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | Cumberland | 15, 19, 14 | | |
#4 | Westby | 26, 25, 25 | #5 | Brookwood | 24, 17, 12 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, Oct 23
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Aquinas | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Cochrane-Fountain City | 18, 18, 20 | | |
#1 | Arcadia | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Westby | 10, 9, 17 | | |
#1 | Cameron | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Hurley | 5, 7, 6 | | |
#1 | Colfax | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Unity | 11, 11, 17 | | |
#1 | Fall Creek | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Spring Valley | 13, 9, 8 | | |
#2 | Grantsburg | 25, 15, 25, 25 | #3 | Webster | 18, 25, 22, 15 | | |
#2 | Phillips | 25, 25, 22, 17, 9 | #3 | Bloomer | 14, 21, 25, 25, 15 | | |
#2 | Regis | 29, 25, 25 | #3 | Elk Mound | 27, 19, 19 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Oct 25
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Arcadia | 24, 23, 23 | #2 | Aquinas | 26, 25, 25 | | |
#1 | Cameron | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Bloomer | 6, 20, 13 | | |
#1 | Colfax | 25, 25, 27 | #2 | Grantsburg | 22, 15, 25 | | |
#1 | Fall Creek | 25, 25, 22, 26 | #2 | Regis | 20, 13, 25, 24 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Oct 30
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Cameron | 25, 25, 25 | #1 | Colfax | 17, 11, 10 | | |
#1 | Fall Creek | 24, 18, 25, 19 | #2 | Aquinas | 26, 25, 18, 25 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Nov 1
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Cameron | 25, 25, 25 | #2 | Aquinas | 17, 20, 21 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 2 Round 1 Tue, Oct 21
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#3 | Athens | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | Edgar | 11, 13, 7 | | |
#2 | Auburndale | 25, 25, 25 | #7 | Necedah | 10, 11, 19 | | |
#4 | Cadott | 26, 25, 21, 26 | #5 | Stratford | 28, 22, 25, 28 | | |
#4 | Coleman | 25, 21, 25, 25, 14 | #5 | Crivitz | 14, 25, 18, 27, 16 | | |
#4 | Iola-Scandinavia | 16, 22, 25, 25, 15 | #5 | Shiocton | 25, 25, 16, 16, 13 | | |
#1 | Lourdes Acad. | 25, 25, 25 | #8 | Manawa | 11, 6, 11 | | |
#1 | Marathon | 25, 25, 25 | #8 | Thorp | 16, 17, 19 | | |
#4 | Neillsville | 25, 22, 25, 25 | #5 | Loyal/Granton | 21, 25, 17, 13 | | |
#3 | Oconto | 25, 25, 26 | #6 | Crandon | 13, 5, 24 | | |
#3 | Pacelli | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | New Lisbon | 19, 23, 21 | | |
#3 | Rosholt | 11, 20, 16 | #6 | St. Mary Central | 25, 25, 25 | | |
#1 | Spencer | 25, 25, 25 | #8 | Lincoln | 9, 8, 16 | | |
#2 | Stanley-Boyd | 25, 25, 25 | #7 | Colby | 16, 11, 12 | | |
#2 | Wabeno/Laona | 25, 25, 25 | #7 | Menominee Indian | 15, 7, 8 | | |
#2 | Weyauwega-Fremont | 25, 25, 25 | #7 | Amherst | 11, 13, 13 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, Oct 23
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Auburndale | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Pacelli | 22, 13, 9 | | |
#1 | Bonduel | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Crivitz | 15, 18, 21 | | |
#1 | Lourdes Acad. | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Iola-Scandinavia | 8, 16, 21 | | |
#1 | Marathon | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Stratford | 17, 17, 16 | | |
#1 | Spencer | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Neillsville | 11, 17, 18 | | |
#2 | Stanley-Boyd | 24, 14, 18 | #3 | Athens | 26, 25, 25 | | |
#2 | Wabeno/Laona | 17, 25, 19, 21 | #3 | Oconto | 25, 21, 25, 25 | | |
#2 | Weyauwega-Fremont | 25, 18, 25, 25 | #6 | St. Mary Central | 20, 25, 18, 16 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Oct 25
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Bonduel | 20, 25, 25, 22, 10 | #3 | Oconto | 25, 21, 16, 25, 15 | | |
#1 | Lourdes Acad. | 25, 25, 24, 25 | #2 | Weyauwega-Fremont | 22, 16, 26, 18 | | |
#1 | Marathon | 25, 19, 25, 25 | #3 | Athens | 15, 25, 15, 18 | | |
#1 | Spencer | 25, 19, 25, 23, 9 | #2 | Auburndale | 19, 25, 16, 25, 15 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Oct 30
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Lourdes Acad. | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Oconto | 21, 10, 8 | | |
#1 | Marathon | 25, 23, 23, 25, 15 | #2 | Auburndale | 19, 25, 25, 17, 11 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Nov 1
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Lourdes Acad. | 25, 20, 21, 23 | #1 | Marathon | 20, 25, 25, 25 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|