Level 1 Fri, Oct 23
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#3 | Antigo | 0 | #6 | Mosinee | 21 | | |
#2 | Medford | 29 | #7 | Merrill | 27 | | |
#2 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7 | #7 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 18 | | |
#4 | New Richmond | 38 | #5 | Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles | 6 | | |
#3 | Notre Dame | 49 | #6 | West De Pere | 13 | | |
#1 | Rice Lake | 26 | #8 | Waupaca | 10 | | |
#4 | Seymour | 14 | #5 | Luxemburg-Casco | 28 | | |
#1 | Xavier | 28 | #8 | Plymouth | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 2 Fri, Oct 30
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Medford | 21 | #6 | Mosinee | 12 | | |
#3 | Notre Dame | 38 | #7 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 6 | | |
#1 | Rice Lake | 16 | #4 | New Richmond | 24 | | |
#1 | Xavier | 46 | #5 | Luxemburg-Casco | 3 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 3 Fri, Nov 6
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Medford | 7 | #4 | New Richmond | 21 | | |
#1 | Xavier | 20 | #3 | Notre Dame | 21 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 4 Sat, Nov 14
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Notre Dame | 27 | #4 | New Richmond | 24 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Level 1 Fri, Oct 23
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#2 | Catholic Memorial | 44 | #7 | Cudahy | 0 | | |
#3 | Evansville/Albany | 14 | #6 | Pewaukee | 0 | | |
#1 | Kewaskum | 44 | #8 | Delavan-Darien | 14 | | |
#2 | La Crosse Logan | 36 | #7 | Edgewood | 6 | | |
#1 | Monona Grove | 31 | #8 | Jefferson | 0 | | |
#4 | Mount Horeb/Barneveld | 42 | #5 | West Salem | 7 | | |
#3 | Reedsburg | 48 | #6 | Onalaska | 13 | | |
#4 | St. Francis | 19 | #5 | Whitnall | 21 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 2 Fri, Oct 30
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Catholic Memorial | 42 | #3 | Evansville/Albany | 8 | | |
#1 | Kewaskum | 35 | #5 | Whitnall | 12 | | |
#2 | La Crosse Logan | 34 | #3 | Reedsburg | 45 | | |
#1 | Monona Grove | 28 | #4 | Mount Horeb/Barneveld | 34 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 3 Fri, Nov 6
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Kewaskum | 14 | #2 | Catholic Memorial | 17 | | |
#3 | Reedsburg | 38 | #4 | Mount Horeb/Barneveld | 12 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 4 Sat, Nov 14
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Catholic Memorial | 42 | #3 | Reedsburg | 6 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|