Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, Oct 18
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#8 | Nekoosa | 5 | #9 | Tri-County | 0 | | |
#8 | Phelps | 4 | #9 | Newman Catholic | 3 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, Oct 20
| | | | | | | |
#4 | Aquinas | 4 | #5 | Pacelli | 0 | | |
#3 | Arcadia | 1 | #6 | Wisconsin Valley Luth. | 0 | | |
#1 | Barron | 10 | #8 | Phelps | 0 | | |
#1 | Columbus Catholic | 9 | #8 | Nekoosa | 0 | | |
#2 | Coulee Christian | 3 | #7 | Northland Lutheran | 2 | | |
#4 | McDonell Central/Regis | 1 | #5 | Three Lakes | 1 | (4-3) | |
#3 | Northland Pines | 5 | #6 | Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore | 1 | | |
#2 | Phillips | 4 | #7 | Cumberland | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Oct 22
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Barron | 3 | #4 | McDonell Central/Regis | 0 | | |
#1 | Columbus Catholic | 5 | #4 | Aquinas | 0 | | |
#2 | Coulee Christian | 1 | #3 | Arcadia | 4 | | |
#2 | Phillips | 5 | #3 | Northland Pines | 1 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Oct 27
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Barron | 0 | #2 | Phillips | 4 | | |
#1 | Columbus Catholic | 5 | #3 | Arcadia | 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Oct 29
|
Sectional 3 Round 1 Tue, Oct 18
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#18 | Richland Center | 1 | #15 | Salam | 0 | | |
#16 | River Valley | 3 | #17 | Wisconsin Dells | 4 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, Oct 20
| | | | | | | |
#5 | Audubon Tech. | 6 | #12 | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 2 | | |
#6 | Faith Christian | 0 | #11 | Kenosha St. Joseph | 0 | (6-5) | |
#8 | Lakeside Lutheran | 4 | #9 | Lake Mills | 3 | | |
#3 | Prairie du Chien | 4 | #14 | Racine Lutheran | 1 | | |
#1 | Racine St. Catherine''s | 6 | #17 | Wisconsin Dells | 0 | | |
#7 | Shoreland Lutheran | 2 | #10 | Kenosha Christian Life | 1 | | |
#2 | The Prairie School | 10 | #18 | Richland Center | 0 | | |
#4 | Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld | 9 | #13 | Columbus | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Oct 22
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Prairie du Chien | 1 | #11 | Kenosha St. Joseph | 0 | | |
#1 | Racine St. Catherine''s | 6 | #8 | Lakeside Lutheran | 0 | | |
#2 | The Prairie School | 3 | #7 | Shoreland Lutheran | 0 | | |
#4 | Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld | 3 | #5 | Audubon Tech. | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Oct 27
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Racine St. Catherine''s | 2 | #4 | Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld | 1 | 1 | |
#2 | The Prairie School | 9 | #3 | Prairie du Chien | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Oct 29
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Racine St. Catherine''s | 2 | #2 | The Prairie School | 1 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|