Level 1 Fri, Oct 21
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#4 | Antigo | 56 | #5 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 20 | | |
#4 | Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles | 13 | #5 | La Crosse Logan | 27 | | |
#2 | Luxemburg-Casco | 28 | #7 | Seymour | 8 | | |
#3 | New Richmond | 65 | #6 | Medford | 28 | | |
#1 | Notre Dame | 45 | #8 | Shawano | 13 | | |
#2 | Onalaska | 42 | #7 | Sparta | 7 | | |
#1 | Rice Lake | 41 | #8 | Merrill | 0 | | |
#3 | West De Pere | 35 | #6 | Waupaca | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 2 Fri, Oct 28
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Luxemburg-Casco | 28 | #3 | West De Pere | 7 | | |
#1 | Notre Dame | 35 | #4 | Antigo | 0 | | |
#2 | Onalaska | 29 | #3 | New Richmond | 55 | | |
#1 | Rice Lake | 27 | #5 | La Crosse Logan | 23 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 3 Fri, Nov 4
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Notre Dame | 21 | #2 | Luxemburg-Casco | 10 | | |
#1 | Rice Lake | 36 | #3 | New Richmond | 27 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 4 Fri, Nov 11
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Notre Dame | 35 | #1 | Rice Lake | 17 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Level 1 Fri, Oct 21
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#1 | Catholic Memorial | 33 | #8 | New Berlin West | 6 | | |
#4 | Fort Atkinson | 49 | #5 | Evansville/Albany | 21 | | |
#2 | Kewaskum | 39 | #7 | Port Washington | 22 | | |
#1 | Monroe | 21 | #8 | Reedsburg | 0 | | |
#2 | Mount Horeb/Barneveld | 21 | #7 | Delavan-Darien | 28 | 1OT | |
#4 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 24 | #5 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 33 | | |
#3 | Pewaukee | 50 | #6 | Jefferson | 16 | | |
#3 | Plymouth | 31 | #6 | Greendale | 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 2 Fri, Oct 28
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Catholic Memorial | 30 | #5 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 27 | | |
#2 | Kewaskum | 14 | #3 | Plymouth | 6 | | |
#1 | Monroe | 41 | #4 | Fort Atkinson | 40 | 1OT | |
#3 | Pewaukee | 28 | #7 | Delavan-Darien | 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 3 Fri, Nov 4
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Catholic Memorial | 35 | #2 | Kewaskum | 7 | | |
#1 | Monroe | 3 | #3 | Pewaukee | 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 4 Fri, Nov 11
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Catholic Memorial | 30 | #3 | Pewaukee | 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|