Sectional 1 Round 1 Wed, May 25
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#4 | D.C. Everest | 5 | #13 | River Falls | 0 | (5) | |
#8 | Eau Claire Memorial | 5 | #9 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 6 | | |
#6 | Eau Claire North | 1 | #11 | Wausau West | 2 | | |
#3 | Hudson | 10 | #14 | Wausau East | 0 | (5) | |
#7 | Marshfield | 10 | #10 | New Richmond | 0 | (5) | |
#5 | Superior | 6 | #12 | Menomonie | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, May 27
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Chippewa Falls | 8 | #7 | Marshfield | 11 | | |
#4 | D.C. Everest | 2 | #5 | Superior | 1 | (9) | |
#3 | Hudson | 4 | #11 | Wausau West | 2 | | |
#1 | Stevens Point | 12 | #9 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 2 | (6) | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Tue, May 31
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Hudson | 2 | #7 | Marshfield | 1 | (8) | |
#1 | Stevens Point | 5 | #4 | D.C. Everest | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Jun 2
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Stevens Point | 11 | #3 | Hudson | 4 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 8 Round 1 Wed, May 25
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#8 | Greendale | 5 | #9 | Franklin | 4 | | |
#8 | Greendale | 5 | #9 | Franklin | 4 | | |
#6 | Kenosha Bradford/Reuther | 7 | #11 | Racine Horlick | 1 | (5) | |
#6 | Kenosha Bradford/Reuther | 7 | #11 | Racine Horlick | 1 | (5) | |
#3 | Kenosha Indian Trail | 17 | #14 | Milwaukee Bay View | 0 | | |
#5 | Kenosha Tremper | 15 | #12 | Milwaukee Reagan | 0 | (3) | |
#5 | Kenosha Tremper | 15 | #12 | Milwaukee Reagan | 0 | (3) | |
#4 | Muskego | 7 | #13 | Racine Park | 4 | | |
#4 | Muskego | 7 | #13 | Racine Park | 4 | | |
#2 | Oak Creek | 18 | #15 | Milwaukee Pulaski | 0 | (5) | |
#7 | South Milwaukee | 2 | #10 | Racine Case | 3 | | |
#7 | South Milwaukee | 2 | #10 | Racine Case | 3 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, May 27
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Greenfield | 3 | #8 | Greendale | 2 | | |
#3 | Kenosha Indian Trail | 6 | #6 | Kenosha Bradford/Reuther | 10 | | |
#4 | Muskego | 2 | #5 | Kenosha Tremper | 13 | (6) | |
#2 | Oak Creek | 9 | #10 | Racine Case | 2 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Tue, May 31
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Greenfield | 1 | #5 | Kenosha Tremper | 2 | | |
#2 | Oak Creek | 0 | #6 | Kenosha Bradford/Reuther | 4 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Jun 2
| | | | | | | |
#5 | Kenosha Tremper | 9 | #6 | Kenosha Bradford/Reuther | 5 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|