Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, Oct 17
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#7 | Birchwood | 25, 25, 25, 25 | #10 | Northwood | 27, 22, 23, 21 | | |
#8 | Butternut | 25, 25, 24, 25 | #9 | Bayfield | 18, 21, 26, 15 | | |
#4 | Drummond | 25, 25, 25 | #13 | Lac Courte Oreilles | 15, 14, 15 | | |
#4 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 25, 25, 25 | #13 | Cornell | 12, 16, 19 | | |
#6 | Gilman | 25, 26, 25 | #11 | Flambeau | 7, 24, 14 | | |
#7 | Lake Holcombe | 17, 14, 27, 18 | #10 | Prairie Farm | 25, 25, 25, 25 | | |
#3 | Luck | 25, 25, 25 | #14 | Frederic | 6, 5, 3 | | |
#2 | McDonell Catholic | 25, 25, 25 | #15 | New Auburn | 9, 0, 9 | | |
#5 | Mellen | 25, 25, 25 | #12 | Hurley | 11, 20, 18 | | |
#8 | Plum City | 25, 25, 20, 25 | #9 | Bruce | 16, 17, 25, 19 | | |
#3 | Shell Lake | 25, 25, 25 | #14 | Winter | 12, 2, 12 | | |
#6 | Siren | 25, 25, 25 | #11 | South Shore | 12, 11, 17 | | |
#5 | Turtle Lake | 30, 25, 25 | #12 | Elmwood | 28, 14, 19 | | |
#2 | Washburn | 25, 25, 25 | #15 | Solon Springs | 5, 11, 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, Oct 19
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Clayton | 25, 25, 25 | #8 | Plum City | 16, 20, 10 | | |
#4 | Drummond | 25, 18, 25, 25 | #5 | Mellen | 17, 25, 21, 17 | | |
#4 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 27, 25, 31 | #5 | Turtle Lake | 25, 23, 29 | | |
#3 | Luck | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | Gilman | 21, 13, 13 | | |
#2 | McDonell Catholic | 25, 25, 25 | #10 | Prairie Farm | 12, 17, 6 | | |
#1 | Mercer | 25, 25, 25 | #8 | Butternut | 8, 18, 9 | | |
#3 | Shell Lake | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | Siren | 16, 20, 23 | | |
#2 | Washburn | 25, 8, 25, 22, 15 | #7 | Birchwood | 16, 25, 20, 25, 11 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Oct 21
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Clayton | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran | 11, 16, 11 | | |
#2 | McDonell Catholic | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Luck | 19, 18, 18 | | |
#1 | Mercer | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Drummond | 15, 10, 13 | | |
#2 | Washburn | 25, 14, 22, 19 | #3 | Shell Lake | 23, 25, 25, 25 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Oct 26
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Clayton | 25, 25, 16, 22, 15 | #2 | McDonell Catholic | 20, 22, 25, 25, 11 | | |
#1 | Mercer | 24, 12, 25, 25, 17 | #3 | Shell Lake | 26, 25, 21, 22, 19 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Oct 28
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Clayton | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Shell Lake | 18, 7, 16 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 2 Round 1 Tue, Oct 17
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#4 | Assumption | 25, 25, 25 | #13 | Loyal | 10, 20, 18 | | |
#2 | Columbus Catholic | 25, 25, 25 | #15 | Wild Rose | 7, 12, 14 | | |
#4 | Elcho | 25, 25, 25 | #13 | St. Thomas Aquinas | 17, 10, 15 | | |
#1 | Florence | 25, 25, 25 | #16 | Marion | 14, 20, 9 | | |
#3 | Gresham Community | 25, 25, 25 | #14 | Phelps | 13, 22, 14 | | |
#6 | Niagara | 23, 25, 25, 25 | #11 | Lena | 25, 17, 13, 22 | | |
#7 | Pittsville | 27, 14, 20, 25, 15 | #10 | Owen-Withee | 25, 25, 25, 20, 13 | | |
#8 | Port Edwards | 24, 23, 25, 26, 7 | #9 | Greenwood | 26, 25, 19, 24, 15 | | |
#6 | Prentice | 25, 25, 25 | #11 | Northland Lutheran | 14, 14, 12 | | |
#3 | Rib Lake | 25, 25, 25 | #14 | Almond-Bancroft | 7, 17, 8 | | |
#7 | Suring | 15, 13, 25, 25, 11 | #10 | Gillett | 25, 25, 20, 22, 15 | | |
#2 | Three Lakes | 25, 25, 25 | #15 | White Lake | 9, 7, 15 | | |
#8 | Tigerton | 25, 14, 13, 15 | #9 | Bowler | 22, 25, 25, 25 | | |
#5 | Tri-County | 28, 25, 25 | #12 | Wisconsin Valley Lutheran | 26, 19, 11 | | |
#5 | Wausaukee | 25, 25, 25 | #12 | Pembine / Goodman | 13, 14, 13 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, Oct 19
| | | | | | | |
#4 | Assumption | 25, 25, 24, 25 | #5 | Tri-County | 10, 14, 26, 20 | | |
#2 | Columbus Catholic | 25, 25, 25 | #7 | Pittsville | 14, 15, 12 | | |
#4 | Elcho | 25, 25, 11, 22, 10 | #5 | Wausaukee | 16, 24, 25, 25, 15 | | |
#1 | Florence | 25, 23, 25, 25 | #9 | Bowler | 12, 25, 17, 17 | | |
#3 | Gresham Community | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | Niagara | 20, 18, 18 | | |
#1 | Newman Catholic | 25, 25, 25 | #9 | Greenwood | 12, 10, 5 | | |
#3 | Rib Lake | 25, 25, 25 | #6 | Prentice | 9, 21, 18 | | |
#2 | Three Lakes | 25, 25, 25 | #10 | Gillett | 21, 21, 21 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Oct 21
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Columbus Catholic | 25, 25, 13, 25 | #3 | Rib Lake | 14, 18, 25, 20 | | |
#1 | Florence | 24, 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Wausaukee | 26, 16, 16, 23 | | |
#1 | Newman Catholic | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Assumption | 16, 20, 20 | | |
#2 | Three Lakes | 25, 25, 15, 20, 8 | #3 | Gresham Community | 16, 18, 25, 25, 15 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Oct 26
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Florence | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Gresham Community | 18, 22, 18 | | |
#1 | Newman Catholic | 25, 25, 25 | #2 | Columbus Catholic | 20, 8, 18 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Oct 28
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Newman Catholic | 25, 25, 25 | #1 | Florence | 5, 12, 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|