Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, May 23
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#7 | Clear Lake | 9 | #10 | Rib Lake | 2 | | |
#8 | Mellen | 17 | #9 | Bayfield | 0 | (3) | |
#8 | Prentice | 6 | #9 | Elmwood | 5 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Wed, May 24
| | | | | | | |
#4 | Birchwood | 4 | #5 | Northwood | 0 | | |
#3 | Bruce | 11 | #6 | Solon Springs | 2 | | |
#2 | Drummond | 18 | #7 | Butternut/Mercer | 3 | (3) | |
#4 | Eau Claire Immanuel Luth. | 4 | #5 | Prairie Farm | 1 | | |
#3 | Gilman | 9 | #6 | Plum City | 2 | | |
#1 | Hurley | 15 | #8 | Mellen | 0 | (3) | |
#1 | McDonell Central | 12 | #8 | Prentice | 1 | (5) | |
#2 | Pepin/Alma | 13 | #7 | Clear Lake | 1 | (5) | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Fri, May 26
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Drummond | 1 | #3 | Bruce | 6 | | |
#1 | Hurley | 2 | #4 | Birchwood | 4 | | |
#1 | McDonell Central | 15 | #4 | Eau Claire Immanuel Luth. | 0 | (3) | |
#2 | Pepin/Alma | 12 | #3 | Gilman | 15 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Tue, May 30
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Bruce | 4 | #4 | Birchwood | 8 | | |
#1 | McDonell Central | 3 | #3 | Gilman | 2 | (13) | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Thu, Jun 1
| | | | | | | |
#1 | McDonell Central | 10 | #4 | Birchwood | 0 | (6) | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 4 Round 1 Tue, May 23
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#8 | Monticello | 18 | #9 | Faith Christian | 2 | (3) | |
#7 | Potosi | 15 | #10 | Pecatonica | 0 | (5) | |
#8 | Riverdale | 7 | #9 | North Crawford | 6 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Wed, May 24
| | | | | | | |
#4 | Argyle | 2 | #5 | Catholic Central | 1 | | |
#4 | Barneveld | 6 | #5 | Seneca | 1 | | |
#1 | Belmont | 18 | #8 | Riverdale | 3 | (4) | |
#3 | Black Hawk | 8 | #6 | Fall River | 7 | | |
#1 | Johnson Creek | 15 | #8 | Monticello | 0 | (4) | |
#2 | Southwestern | 11 | #7 | Potosi | 4 | | |
#3 | Wauzeka-Steuben | 3 | #6 | Highland | 4 | | |
#2 | Williams Bay | 5 | #7 | Hustisford | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Fri, May 26
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Belmont | 4 | #4 | Barneveld | 2 | | |
#1 | Johnson Creek | 17 | #4 | Argyle | 2 | (4) | |
#2 | Southwestern | 7 | #6 | Highland | 2 | | |
#2 | Williams Bay | 5 | #3 | Black Hawk | 6 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Tue, May 30
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Belmont | 3 | #2 | Southwestern | 1 | | |
#1 | Johnson Creek | 6 | #3 | Black Hawk | 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Thu, Jun 1
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Belmont | 13 | #3 | Black Hawk | 0 | (5) | |
| | | | | | | |
|