Level 1 Fri, Oct 19
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#2 | Ashland | 8 | #7 | Sparta | 36 | | |
#4 | Mosinee | 14 | #5 | Freedom | 24 | | |
#3 | New London | 7 | #6 | Seymour | 19 | | |
#3 | New Richmond | 20 | #6 | La Crosse Logan | 14 | | |
#2 | Notre Dame | 35 | #7 | Fox Valley Lutheran | 17 | | |
#4 | Onalaska | 49 | #5 | Medford | 14 | | |
#1 | Rice Lake | 41 | #8 | Hayward / La Courte Oreilles | 8 | | |
#1 | West De Pere | 52 | #8 | Antigo | 14 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 2 Fri, Oct 26
| | | | | | | |
#3 | New Richmond | 14 | #7 | Sparta | 33 | | |
#2 | Notre Dame | 56 | #6 | Seymour | 28 | | |
#1 | Rice Lake | 40 | #4 | Onalaska | 25 | | |
#1 | West De Pere | 35 | #5 | Freedom | 6 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 3 Fri, Nov 2
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Rice Lake | 42 | #7 | Sparta | 31 | | |
#1 | West De Pere | 17 | #2 | Notre Dame | 3 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 4 Fri, Nov 9
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Rice Lake | 14 | #1 | West De Pere | 35 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Level 1 Fri, Oct 19
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#1 | Catholic Memorial | 45 | #8 | Jefferson | 7 | | |
#4 | Grafton | 28 | #5 | Luxemburg-Casco | 21 | | |
#2 | Greendale | 42 | #7 | Wisconsin Lutheran | 37 | | |
#2 | McFarland | 21 | #7 | Pewaukee | 22 | | |
#3 | Mount Horeb / Barneveld | 17 | #6 | Berlin | 14 | | |
#1 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 49 | #8 | Cudahy | 0 | | |
#4 | New Berlin West | 26 | #5 | East Troy | 28 | | |
#3 | Plymouth | 21 | #6 | Port Washington | 20 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 2 Fri, Oct 26
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Catholic Memorial | 41 | #5 | East Troy | 14 | | |
#2 | Greendale | 31 | #3 | Plymouth | 21 | | |
#3 | Mount Horeb / Barneveld | 48 | #7 | Pewaukee | 7 | | |
#1 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 24 | #4 | Grafton | 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 3 Fri, Nov 2
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Catholic Memorial | 38 | #3 | Mount Horeb / Barneveld | 0 | | |
#1 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 31 | #2 | Greendale | 6 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 4 Fri, Nov 9
| | | | | | | |
#1 | New Berlin Eisenhower | 14 | #1 | Catholic Memorial | 41 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|