Level 1 Fri, Oct 19
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#2 | Abbotsford | 55 | #7 | Niagara / Goodman / Pembine | 22 | | |
#4 | Coleman | 46 | #5 | Crivitz | 20 | | |
#2 | Grantsburg | 61 | #7 | Glenwood City | 30 | | |
#1 | Iola-Scandinavia | 54 | #8 | Three Lakes / Phelps | 14 | | |
#3 | Manawa | 16 | #6 | Auburndale | 31 | | |
#1 | Regis | 46 | #8 | Lake Holcombe / Cornell | 12 | | |
#4 | Spring Valley | 19 | #5 | Mondovi | 14 | | |
#3 | Unity | 28 | #6 | Webster | 7 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 2 Fri, Oct 26
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Abbotsford | 54 | #6 | Auburndale | 6 | | |
#2 | Grantsburg | 51 | #3 | Unity | 13 | | |
#1 | Iola-Scandinavia | 42 | #4 | Coleman | 6 | | |
#1 | Regis | 41 | #4 | Spring Valley | 14 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 3 Fri, Nov 2
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Iola-Scandinavia | 41 | #2 | Abbotsford | 28 | | |
#1 | Regis | 29 | #2 | Grantsburg | 31 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 4 Fri, Nov 9
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Iola-Scandinavia | 27 | #2 | Grantsburg | 25 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Level 1 Fri, Oct 19
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#1 | Cambridge | 34 | #8 | Dodgeland | 7 | | |
#1 | Fennimore | 48 | #8 | Cochrane-Fountain City | 12 | | |
#3 | Lancaster | 42 | #6 | Brookwood | 13 | | |
#4 | Markesan | 34 | #5 | Lourdes Academy | 14 | | |
#2 | Melrose-Mindoro | 13 | #7 | Darlington | 15 | | |
#2 | Mineral Point | 55 | #7 | Ozaukee | 28 | | |
#3 | Racine Lutheran | 20 | #6 | Pecatonica / Argyle | 19 | | |
#4 | Wauzeka-Steuben / Seneca | 34 | #5 | Cuba City | 35 | 1OT | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 2 Fri, Oct 26
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Cambridge | 27 | #4 | Markesan | 16 | | |
#1 | Fennimore | 35 | #5 | Cuba City | 0 | | |
#3 | Lancaster | 42 | #7 | Darlington | 6 | | |
#2 | Mineral Point | 14 | #3 | Racine Lutheran | 49 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 3 Fri, Nov 2
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Cambridge | 21 | #3 | Racine Lutheran | 41 | | |
#1 | Fennimore | 14 | #3 | Lancaster | 21 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Level 4 Fri, Nov 9
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Lancaster | 28 | #3 | Racine Lutheran | 55 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|