Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, Oct 20
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#4 | Altoona | 23, 23, 25, 25, 15 | #5 | Elk Mound | 25, 25, 23, 12, 10 | | |
#3 | Baldwin-Woodville | 25, 21, 30, 14, 15 | #6 | Stanley-Boyd | 18, 25, 28, 25, 13 | | |
#4 | Colby | Forfeit | #5 | Tomahawk | | | |
#3 | Prescott | 25, 21, 25, 25 | #6 | Ellsworth | 14, 25, 21, 23 | | |
#4 | Somerset | 25, 25, 29 | #5 | Amery | 22, 18, 27 | | |
#4 | Spooner | 22, 21, 18 | #5 | Hayward | 25, 25, 25 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, Oct 22
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Barron | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Hayward | 16, 23, 12 | | |
#2 | Bloomer | 26, 15, 16, 25, 15 | #3 | Baldwin-Woodville | 24, 25, 25, 20, 13 | | |
#2 | Bloomer | 26, 15, 16, 25, 15 | #3 | Baldwin-Woodville | 24, 25, 25, 20, 13 | | |
#2 | Bloomer | 26, 15, 16, 25, 15 | #3 | Baldwin-Woodville | 24, 25, 25, 20, 13 | | |
#2 | Bloomer | 26, 15, 16, 25, 15 | #3 | Baldwin-Woodville | 24, 25, 25, 20, 13 | | |
#2 | Cumberland | 14, 20, 24 | #3 | Northwestern | 25, 25, 26 | | |
#2 | Cumberland | 14, 20, 24 | #3 | Northwestern | 25, 25, 26 | | |
#2 | Cumberland | 14, 20, 24 | #4 | Northwestern | 25, 25, 26 | | |
#2 | Cumberland | 14, 20, 24 | #4 | Northwestern | 25, 25, 26 | | |
#1 | Mosinee | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Tomahawk | 18, 21, 22 | | |
#1 | Mosinee | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Tomahawk | 18, 21, 22 | | |
#3 | Mosinee | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Tomahawk | 18, 21, 22 | | |
#3 | Mosinee | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Tomahawk | 18, 21, 22 | | |
#1 | Osceola | 18, 21, 25, 22 | #4 | Somerset | 25, 25, 15, 25 | | |
#2 | Saint Croix Falls | 25, 25, 20, 25 | #3 | Prescott | 10, 21, 25, 21 | | |
#2 | Saint Croix Falls | 25, 25, 20, 25 | #3 | Prescott | 10, 21, 25, 21 | | |
#1 | Saint Croix Falls | 25, 25, 20, 25 | #3 | Prescott | 10, 21, 25, 21 | | |
#1 | Saint Croix Falls | 25, 25, 20, 25 | #3 | Prescott | 10, 21, 25, 21 | | |
#1 | St. Croix Central | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Altoona | 13, 10, 19 | | |
#2 | Stratford | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Northland Pines | 13, 10, 9 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Oct 24
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Barron | 24, 22, 25, 21 | #3 | Northwestern | 26, 25, 21, 25 | | |
#1 | Barron | 24, 22, 25, 21 | #3 | Northwestern | 26, 25, 21, 25 | | |
#1 | Barron | 24, 22, 25, 21 | #4 | Northwestern | 26, 25, 21, 25 | | |
#1 | Barron | 24, 22, 25, 21 | #4 | Northwestern | 26, 25, 21, 25 | | |
#1 | Mosinee | 25, 25, 25 | #2 | Stratford | 22, 19, 22 | | |
#1 | Mosinee | 25, 25, 25 | #2 | Stratford | 22, 19, 22 | | |
#3 | Mosinee | 25, 25, 25 | #2 | Stratford | 22, 19, 22 | | |
#3 | Mosinee | 25, 25, 25 | #2 | Stratford | 22, 19, 22 | | |
#2 | Saint Croix Falls | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Somerset | 20, 14, 6 | | |
#2 | Saint Croix Falls | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Somerset | 20, 14, 6 | | |
#1 | Saint Croix Falls | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Somerset | 20, 14, 6 | | |
#1 | Saint Croix Falls | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Somerset | 20, 14, 6 | | |
#1 | St. Croix Central | 23, 25, 25, 21, 11 | #2 | Bloomer | 25, 14, 18, 25, 15 | | |
#1 | St. Croix Central | 23, 25, 25, 21, 11 | #2 | Bloomer | 25, 14, 18, 25, 15 | | |
#1 | St. Croix Central | 23, 25, 25, 21, 11 | #2 | Bloomer | 25, 14, 18, 25, 15 | | |
#1 | St. Croix Central | 23, 25, 25, 21, 11 | #2 | Bloomer | 25, 14, 18, 25, 15 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 2 Round 1 Tue, Oct 20
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#4 | Little Chute | 26, 24, 25, 16, 15 | #5 | Berlin | 24, 26, 23, 25, 11 | | |
#4 | New Holstein | 20, 23, 12 | #5 | Kiel | 25, 25, 25 | | |
#3 | Winneconne | 22, 21, 25, 25, 15 | #6 | Omro | 25, 25, 19, 11, 9 | | |
#3 | Wrightstown | 25, 26, 25 | #6 | Brillion | 17, 24, 18 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, Oct 22
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Chilton | 25, 18, 23, 25, 10 | #3 | Wrightstown | 14, 25, 25, 20, 15 | | |
#2 | Denmark | 22, 23, 21 | #3 | Two Rivers | 25, 25, 25 | | |
#2 | Freedom | 25, 26, 25, 25 | #3 | Winneconne | 22, 28, 7, 14 | | |
#2 | Freedom | 25, 26, 25, 25 | #3 | Winneconne | 22, 28, 7, 14 | | |
#2 | Freedom | 25, 26, 25, 25 | #3 | Winneconne | 22, 28, 7, 14 | | |
#2 | Freedom | 25, 26, 25, 25 | #3 | Winneconne | 22, 28, 7, 14 | | |
#1 | Oconto | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Marinette | 11, 16, 7 | | |
#1 | Oconto | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Marinette | 11, 16, 7 | | |
#3 | Oconto | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Marinette | 11, 16, 7 | | |
#3 | Oconto | 25, 25, 25 | #4 | Marinette | 11, 16, 7 | | |
#2 | Oconto Falls | 25, 19, 26, 16, 8 | #3 | Peshtigo | 15, 25, 24, 25, 15 | | |
#1 | Valders | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Kiel | 21, 14, 18 | | |
#1 | Valders | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Kiel | 21, 14, 18 | | |
#4 | Valders | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Kiel | 21, 14, 18 | | |
#4 | Valders | 25, 25, 25 | #5 | Kiel | 21, 14, 18 | | |
#1 | Xavier | 16, 25, 28, 25 | #4 | Little Chute | 25, 19, 26, 23 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Oct 24
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Luxemburg-Casco | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Two Rivers | 15, 12, 15 | | |
#1 | Luxemburg-Casco | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Two Rivers | 15, 12, 15 | | |
#1 | Luxemburg-Casco | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Two Rivers | 15, 12, 15 | | |
#1 | Luxemburg-Casco | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Two Rivers | 15, 12, 15 | | |
#1 | Oconto | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Peshtigo | 16, 18, 18 | | |
#1 | Oconto | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Peshtigo | 16, 18, 18 | | |
#3 | Oconto | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Peshtigo | 16, 18, 18 | | |
#3 | Oconto | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Peshtigo | 16, 18, 18 | | |
#1 | Valders | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Wrightstown | 23, 15, 14 | | |
#1 | Valders | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Wrightstown | 23, 15, 14 | | |
#4 | Valders | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Wrightstown | 23, 15, 14 | | |
#4 | Valders | 25, 25, 25 | #3 | Wrightstown | 23, 15, 14 | | |
#1 | Xavier | 22, 25, 22, 25, 9 | #2 | Freedom | 25, 18, 25, 17, 15 | | |
#1 | Xavier | 22, 25, 22, 25, 9 | #2 | Freedom | 25, 18, 25, 17, 15 | | |
#1 | Xavier | 22, 25, 22, 25, 9 | #2 | Freedom | 25, 18, 25, 17, 15 | | |
#1 | Xavier | 22, 25, 22, 25, 9 | #2 | Freedom | 25, 18, 25, 17, 15 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|