Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, Feb 22
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#8 | Adams-Friendship | 42 | #9 | Arcadia | 38 | | |
#7 | Barron | 51 | #10 | Amery | 39 | | |
#5 | Ellsworth | 61 | #12 | Spooner | 24 | | |
#6 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | 66 | #11 | Black River Falls | 37 | | |
#8 | Osceola | 60 | #9 | Bloomer | 38 | | |
#6 | Somerset | 62 | #11 | St. Croix Central | 35 | | |
#7 | Stanley-Boyd | 64 | #10 | Viroqua | 30 | | |
#5 | Westby | 75 | #12 | Mauston | 22 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Feb 25
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Altoona | 55 | #6 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau | 27 | | |
#2 | Baldwin-Woodville | 46 | #7 | Barron | 33 | | |
#2 | Elk Mound | 48 | #7 | Stanley-Boyd | 41 | | |
#4 | Northwestern | 57 | #5 | Ellsworth | 65 | | |
#3 | Prescott | 66 | #6 | Somerset | 65 | 1OT | |
#1 | St. Croix Falls | 63 | #8 | Osceola | 31 | | |
#1 | West Salem | 57 | #8 | Adams-Friendship | 29 | | |
#4 | Wisconsin Dells | 33 | #5 | Westby | 35 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Feb 26
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Baldwin-Woodville | 50 | #3 | Prescott | 54 | | |
#2 | Elk Mound | 32 | #3 | Altoona | 49 | | |
#1 | St. Croix Falls | 76 | #5 | Ellsworth | 44 | | |
#1 | West Salem | 51 | #5 | Westby | 29 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Mar 3
| | | | | | | |
#1 | St. Croix Falls | 75 | #3 | Prescott | 54 | | |
#1 | West Salem | 49 | #3 | Altoona | 53 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 5
| | | | | | | |
#1 | St. Croix Falls | 65 | #3 | Altoona | 45 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 2 Round 1 Tue, Feb 22
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#6 | Chilton | 64 | #11 | Campbellsport | 18 | | |
#8 | Clintonville | 34 | #9 | Northland Pines | 17 | | |
#5 | Kewaunee | 63 | #12 | Sturgeon Bay | 15 | | |
#7 | Menominee Indian | 67 | #10 | Tomahawk | 28 | | |
#6 | Oconto Falls | 52 | #11 | Little Chute | 24 | | |
#5 | Peshtigo | 49 | #12 | Waupaca | 37 | | |
#8 | Sheboygan Falls | 56 | #9 | Denmark | 40 | | |
#7 | Two Rivers | 47 | #10 | Southern Door | 39 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Feb 25
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Amherst | 64 | #7 | Menominee Indian | 55 | | |
#1 | Brillion | 46 | #8 | Sheboygan Falls | 41 | | |
#1 | Freedom | 52 | #8 | Clintonville | 29 | | |
#3 | Kiel | 59 | #6 | Chilton | 41 | | |
#2 | New Holstein | 71 | #7 | Two Rivers | 48 | | |
#4 | Oostburg | 55 | #5 | Kewaunee | 47 | | |
#4 | Wrightstown | 59 | #5 | Peshtigo | 38 | | |
#3 | Xavier | 72 | #6 | Oconto Falls | 52 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Feb 26
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Amherst | 52 | #3 | Xavier | 54 | | |
#1 | Brillion | 64 | #4 | Oostburg | 62 | | |
#1 | Freedom | 56 | #4 | Wrightstown | 31 | | |
#2 | New Holstein | 55 | #3 | Kiel | 64 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Mar 3
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Brillion | 65 | #3 | Kiel | 43 | | |
#1 | Freedom | 67 | #3 | Xavier | 41 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 5
|