Sectional 1 Round 2 Thu, Jun 1
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Adams-Friendship | 1 | #6 | Madison Country Day/Abundant Life Christian/Saint Ambrose | 1 | (3-1) | |
#1 | Assumption | 4 | #8 | Richland Center | 0 | | |
#1 | Baldwin-Woodville | | #8 | Phillips | Forfeit | | |
#2 | Lodi | 4 | #7 | Aquinas | 0 | | |
#4 | Northland Pines | 2 | #5 | Somerset | 0 | | |
#2 | Regis/McDonell Catholic | 10 | #7 | Spooner | 0 | | |
#4 | River Valley | 2 | #5 | Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld | 1 | | |
#3 | Washburn | 9 | #6 | Three Lakes/Phelps | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Jun 3
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Assumption | 8 | #4 | River Valley | 1 | | |
#1 | Baldwin-Woodville | 2 | #4 | Northland Pines | 0 | | |
#2 | Lodi | 3 | #3 | Adams-Friendship | 0 | | |
#2 | Regis/McDonell Catholic | 4 | #3 | Washburn | 1 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Jun 8
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Assumption | 0 | #2 | Lodi | 1 | | |
#1 | Baldwin-Woodville | 1 | #2 | Regis/McDonell Catholic | 2 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Jun 10
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Lodi | 5 | #2 | Regis/McDonell Catholic | 2 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 2 Round 2 Thu, Jun 1
| | | | | | | |
#6 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | 4 | #11 | Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran/Providence Academy (Green Bay) | 2 | | |
#3 | Howards Grove | 10 | #14 | Roncalli | 0 | | |
#1 | Kiel | 15 | #16 | Clintonville | 0 | | |
#2 | Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian (Oshkosh) | 6 | #15 | Valders | 0 | | |
#4 | Omro | 11 | #13 | Berlin | 0 | | |
#5 | Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian | 3 | #12 | Wrightstown | 0 | | |
#8 | St. Mary Catholic | 3 | #9 | Sevastopol/Gibraltar | 0 | 1 | |
#7 | Sturgeon Bay | 0 | #10 | New Holstein | 1 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Jun 3
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Howards Grove | 1 | #6 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | 1 | (6 to 5) | |
#1 | Kiel | 10 | #8 | St. Mary Catholic | 0 | | |
#2 | Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian (Oshkosh) | 4 | #10 | New Holstein | 0 | | |
#4 | Omro | 1 | #5 | Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian | 5 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Jun 8
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Kiel | 6 | #5 | Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian | 2 | | |
#2 | Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian (Oshkosh) | 5 | #6 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | 1 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Jun 10
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Kiel | 5 | #2 | Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian (Oshkosh) | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|