Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, Feb 26
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#16 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 57 | #17 | Wausau West | 44 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Mar 1
| | | | | | | |
#8 | Appleton East | 69 | #9 | Stevens Point | 42 | | |
#2 | Appleton West | 68 | #15 | Chippewa Falls | 52 | | |
#5 | Eau Claire North | 50 | #12 | Appleton North | 55 | | |
#3 | Hudson | 83 | #14 | Superior | 71 | | |
#1 | Kimberly | 86 | #16 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 42 | | |
#6 | Marshfield | 53 | #11 | Oshkosh West | 50 | | |
#4 | Neenah | 80 | #13 | D.C. Everest | 60 | | |
#7 | Oshkosh North | 65 | #10 | Eau Claire Memorial | 70 | 1OT | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Mar 2
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Appleton West | 76 | #10 | Eau Claire Memorial | 58 | | |
#3 | Hudson | 68 | #6 | Marshfield | 55 | | |
#1 | Kimberly | 72 | #8 | Appleton East | 52 | | |
#4 | Neenah | 78 | #12 | Appleton North | 63 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Mar 7
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Appleton West | 72 | #3 | Hudson | 75 | | |
#1 | Kimberly | 56 | #4 | Neenah | 57 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 9
|
Sectional 2 Round 1 Tue, Feb 26
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#16 | Sheboygan South | 69 | #17 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 55 | | |
#15 | Watertown | 46 | #18 | Fond du Lac | 55 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Mar 1
| | | | | | | |
#4 | Arrowhead | 90 | #13 | Menomonee Falls | 59 | | |
#7 | Bay Port | 49 | #10 | De Pere | 38 | | |
#2 | Brookfield Central | 63 | #18 | Fond du Lac | 31 | | |
#3 | Brookfield East | 62 | #14 | Hartford | 50 | | |
#8 | Germantown | 65 | #9 | Green Bay Preble | 74 | | |
#1 | Hamilton | 87 | #16 | Sheboygan South | 41 | | |
#5 | Homestead | 88 | #12 | Green Bay East | 72 | | |
#6 | Sheboygan North | 66 | #11 | Oconomowoc | 63 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Mar 2
| | | | | | | |
#4 | Arrowhead | 69 | #5 | Homestead | 79 | | |
#2 | Brookfield Central | 66 | #7 | Bay Port | 46 | | |
#3 | Brookfield East | 68 | #6 | Sheboygan North | 37 | | |
#1 | Hamilton | 100 | #9 | Green Bay Preble | 68 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Mar 7
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Brookfield Central | 63 | #3 | Brookfield East | 55 | | |
#1 | Hamilton | 73 | #5 | Homestead | 60 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 9
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Hamilton | 62 | #2 | Brookfield Central | 69 | 1OT | |
| | | | | | | |
|