Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, Feb 26
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#5 | Cameron | 87 | #12 | Boyceville | 42 | | |
#4 | Cumberland | 65 | #13 | Shell Lake | 57 | | |
#6 | Durand | 81 | #11 | Stanley-Boyd | 58 | | |
#8 | Grantsburg | 64 | #9 | Glenwood City | 52 | | |
#8 | Mondovi | 63 | #9 | Cochrane-Fountain City | 54 | | |
#7 | Regis | 69 | #10 | Whitehall | 73 | | |
#7 | Saint Croix Falls | 56 | #10 | Ladysmith | 46 | | |
#5 | Spring Valley | 57 | #12 | Cadott | 70 | | |
#6 | Unity | 49 | #11 | Chetek-Weyerhaeuser | 39 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Mar 1
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Augusta | 51 | #10 | Whitehall | 60 | | |
#1 | Clear Lake | 48 | #8 | Grantsburg | 29 | | |
#3 | Colfax | 70 | #6 | Unity | 60 | | |
#4 | Cumberland | 78 | #5 | Cameron | 75 | 1OT | |
#3 | Fall Creek | 75 | #6 | Durand | 74 | 1OT | |
#4 | Melrose-Mindoro | 76 | #12 | Cadott | 47 | | |
#1 | Osseo-Fairchild | 77 | #8 | Mondovi | 60 | | |
#2 | Webster | 59 | #7 | Saint Croix Falls | 54 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Mar 2
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Clear Lake | 59 | #4 | Cumberland | 38 | | |
#3 | Fall Creek | 75 | #10 | Whitehall | 41 | | |
#1 | Osseo-Fairchild | 82 | #4 | Melrose-Mindoro | 62 | | |
#2 | Webster | 72 | #3 | Colfax | 75 | 1OT | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Mar 7
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Clear Lake | 67 | #3 | Colfax | 49 | | |
#1 | Osseo-Fairchild | 76 | #3 | Fall Creek | 62 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 9
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Osseo-Fairchild | 80 | #1 | Clear Lake | 73 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 2 Round 1 Tue, Feb 26
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#6 | Bonduel | 65 | #11 | Wabeno/Laona | 59 | | |
#7 | Colby | 62 | #10 | Abbotsford | 22 | | |
#4 | Crivitz | 83 | #13 | Weyauwega-Fremont | 45 | | |
#5 | Manawa | 59 | #12 | Crandon | 58 | | |
#8 | Menominee Indian | 72 | #9 | Saint Mary Catholic | 74 | | |
#7 | Oconto | 56 | #10 | Coleman | 75 | | |
#6 | Pacelli | 62 | #11 | Westfield | 42 | | |
#8 | Spencer | 61 | #9 | Necedah | 50 | | |
#5 | Thorp | 66 | #12 | Chequamegon | 36 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Mar 1
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Auburndale | 69 | #8 | Spencer | 52 | | |
#4 | Crivitz | 56 | #5 | Manawa | 69 | | |
#2 | Iola-Scandinavia | 73 | #10 | Coleman | 43 | | |
#1 | Lourdes Acad. | 85 | #9 | Saint Mary Catholic | 58 | | |
#2 | Marathon | 87 | #7 | Colby | 45 | | |
#3 | Neillsville | 84 | #6 | Pacelli | 63 | | |
#4 | Phillips | 44 | #5 | Thorp | 67 | | |
#3 | Shiocton | 70 | #6 | Bonduel | 55 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Mar 2
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Auburndale | 40 | #5 | Thorp | 31 | | |
#2 | Iola-Scandinavia | 69 | #3 | Shiocton | 62 | | |
#1 | Lourdes Acad. | 100 | #5 | Manawa | 66 | | |
#2 | Marathon | 81 | #3 | Neillsville | 43 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Mar 7
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Auburndale | 55 | #2 | Marathon | 67 | | |
#1 | Lourdes Acad. | 71 | #2 | Iola-Scandinavia | 51 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 9
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Marathon | 71 | #1 | Lourdes Acad. | 72 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|