Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, May 29
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#8 | Assumption | 2 | #9 | Coulee Christian/Providence | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, May 31
| | | | | | | |
#3 | Amery | 6 | #6 | Three Lakes/Phelps | 0 | | |
#1 | Aquinas | 10 | #8 | Assumption | 0 | | |
#4 | Baldwin-Woodville | 5 | #5 | Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore | 0 | | |
#4 | Green Bay N.E.W Lutheran | 3 | #5 | Omro | 6 | | |
#3 | Lourdes/Valley Christian | 1 | #6 | Newman Catholic | 1 | ((4-2)) | |
#2 | Northland Pines | 3 | #7 | Altoona | 1 | | |
#1 | Regis/McDonell Catholic | 10 | #8 | Phillips | 0 | | |
#2 | Saint Mary Catholic | 11 | #7 | Arcadia / Independence | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Jun 2
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Aquinas | 7 | #5 | Omro | 2 | | |
#2 | Northland Pines | 4 | #3 | Amery | 1 | | |
#1 | Regis/McDonell Catholic | 4 | #4 | Baldwin-Woodville | 1 | | |
#2 | Saint Mary Catholic | 7 | #6 | Newman Catholic | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Jun 7
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Aquinas | 3 | #2 | Saint Mary Catholic | 1 | | |
#1 | Regis/McDonell Catholic | 1 | #2 | Northland Pines | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Jun 9
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Regis/McDonell Catholic | 2 | #1 | Aquinas | 1 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 2 Round 1 Tue, May 29
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#16 | Valders | 2 | #17 | Roncalli | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Thu, May 31
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Cedar Grove-Belgium | 11 | #15 | Kewaunee | 0 | | |
#5 | Howards Grove | 0 | #12 | SheboyganLutheran / Sheboygan Christian | 0 | (3-3 in 1st 2-1 in 2nd) | |
#8 | Kiel | 1 | #9 | Ozaukee | 2 | | |
#4 | Kohler | 10 | #13 | Sevastopol/Gibraltar | 0 | | |
#6 | New Holstein | 1 | #11 | Sturgeon Bay | 0 | | |
#1 | Oostburg | 11 | #16 | Valders | 0 | | |
#7 | Saint Mary's Springs | 4 | #10 | Random Lake | 1 | | |
#3 | Winnebago Lutheran | 6 | #14 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Jun 2
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Cedar Grove-Belgium | 6 | #7 | Saint Mary's Springs | 1 | | |
#4 | Kohler | 4 | #5 | Howards Grove | 2 | | |
#1 | Oostburg | 9 | #9 | Ozaukee | 0 | | |
#3 | Winnebago Lutheran | 4 | #6 | New Holstein | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Jun 7
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Cedar Grove-Belgium | 4 | #3 | Winnebago Lutheran | 1 | | |
#1 | Oostburg | 7 | #4 | Kohler | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Jun 9
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Oostburg | 0 | #2 | Cedar Grove-Belgium | 1 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|