Sectional 1 Round 1 Tue, Feb 24
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#8 | Fond du Lac | 47 | #9 | Appleton East | 51 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Feb 27
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Appleton North | 58 | #9 | Appleton East | 43 | | |
#4 | Appleton West | 33 | #5 | Oshkosh North | 41 | | |
#2 | Chippewa Falls | 56 | #7 | Wausau West | 41 | | |
#1 | D.C. Everest | 80 | #8 | Superior | 26 | | |
#4 | Hudson | 39 | #5 | Eau Claire Memorial | 45 | | |
#3 | Marshfield | 65 | #6 | Eau Claire North | 44 | | |
#2 | Neenah | 57 | #7 | Oshkosh West | 48 | | |
#3 | Stevens Point | 66 | #6 | Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln | 61 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Feb 28
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Appleton North | 57 | #5 | Oshkosh North | 29 | | |
#2 | Chippewa Falls | 54 | #3 | Marshfield | 65 | | |
#1 | D.C. Everest | 52 | #5 | Eau Claire Memorial | 38 | | |
#2 | Neenah | 77 | #3 | Stevens Point | 60 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Mar 5
| | | | | | | |
#1 | Appleton North | 43 | #2 | Neenah | 45 | | |
#1 | D.C. Everest | 54 | #3 | Marshfield | 49 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 7
| | | | | | | |
#1 | D.C. Everest | 59 | #2 | Neenah | 42 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
Sectional 2 Round 1 Tue, Feb 24
| HomeTeam | | | AwayTeam | | | |
#8 | Sheboygan South | 77 | #9 | Green Bay East | 54 | | |
#8 | Waukesha South | 57 | #9 | Menomonee Falls | 48 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 2 Fri, Feb 27
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Arrowhead | 55 | #7 | Kettle Moraine | 36 | | |
#4 | Bay Port | 58 | #5 | Manitowoc Lincoln | 52 | | |
#1 | De Pere | 86 | #8 | Sheboygan South | 48 | | |
#3 | Germantown | 56 | #6 | Hamilton | 46 | | |
#3 | Kimberly | 46 | #6 | Hartford | 23 | | |
#4 | Mukwonago | 51 | #5 | Homestead | 43 | | |
#2 | Sheboygan North | 47 | #7 | Green Bay Preble | 59 | | |
#1 | Waukesha West | 58 | #8 | Waukesha South | 27 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 3 Sat, Feb 28
| | | | | | | |
#2 | Arrowhead | 54 | #3 | Germantown | 47 | | |
#1 | De Pere | 71 | #4 | Bay Port | 55 | | |
#3 | Kimberly | 49 | #7 | Green Bay Preble | 38 | | |
#1 | Waukesha West | 43 | #4 | Mukwonago | 33 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 4 Thu, Mar 5
| | | | | | | |
#1 | De Pere | 52 | #3 | Kimberly | 50 | | |
#1 | Waukesha West | 22 | #2 | Arrowhead | 40 | | |
| | | | | | | |
Round 5 Sat, Mar 7
|