Football Scores

  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Nicolet  
    Whitefish Bay
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Obama SCTE  
    Milwaukee North
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Beloit Memorial  
    Janesville Parker
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Cedarburg  
    Homestead
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Janesville Craig  
    Madison Memorial
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Madison East  
    Verona Area
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Madison West  
    Sun Prairie
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Middleton  
    Mad. La Follette
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Oshkosh West  
    Fond du Lac
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Regis  
    Spencer/Columbus Cat
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Thu, Sep 28
    Whitnall  
    Greenfield
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Kenosha St. Joseph  
    Saint Thomas MOre
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Westby  
    Arcadia
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Oshkosh North  
    Marshfield
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Mil. Pulaski/Arts/Ca  
    Milwaukee South
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Milwaukee Bay View/L  
    Milwaukee Ronald Rea
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    West Iron County, MI  
    Calumet, MI
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Adams-Friendship  
    Westfield Area
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Adams-Friendship  
    Omro
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Amery  
    Somerset
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Amherst  
    Pacelli
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Appleton West  
    Bowman Academy, IL
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Athens  
    Gilman
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Auburndale  
    Stratford
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Augusta  
    Independence/Gilmant
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Bangor  
    Potosi/Cassville
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Bay Port  
    Green Bay Southwest
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Berlin  
    Campbellsport
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Big Foot  
    Edgerton
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Blair-Taylor  
    Whitehall
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Boscobel  
    Fennimore
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Brillion  
    Chilton
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Brodhead/Juda  
    Whitewater
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Brookfield Academy  
    University School of
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Brookfield East  
    Brookfield Central
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Brookwood  
    Hillsboro
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Brown Deer  
    Pewaukee
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Bruce  
    New Auburn
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Cambridge  
    Belleville
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Cameron  
    Grantsburg
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Cashton  
    Royall
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Chetek-Weyer.  
    Bloomer
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Chippewa Falls  
    Eau Claire North
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Clinton  
    McFarland
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Cochrane-Foun.Ci.  
    Melrose-Mindoro
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Colby  
    Cadott
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Coleman  
    Kewaunee
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Colfax  
    Mondovi
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Crivitz  
    Crandon
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Cudahy  
    South Milwaukee
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Cumberland  
    Spooner
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Darlington  
    Southwestern
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    De Pere  
    Sheboygan South
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Deerfield  
    Fall River
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    DeForest  
    Beaver Dam
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Delavan-Darien/Willi  
    Burlington
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Denmark  
    Marinette
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Dodgeville  
    Platteville
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Dominican  
    Shoreland Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Eau Claire Mem.  
    Hudson
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Eleva-Strum  
    Chequamegon
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Elk Mound  
    Boyceville
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Elkhorn Area  
    Union Grove
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Elmwood/Plum City  
    Clear Lake
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Evansville/Albany  
    East Troy
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Fall Creek  
    Stanley-Boyd
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Flambeau  
    Unity
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Florence  
    Wabeno Area/Laona
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Fort Atkinson  
    Monroe
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Franklin  
    Kenosha Indian Trail
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Freedom  
    Wrightstown
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Gale-Ettrick-Trempea  
    Luther
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Gibraltar  
    Bowler/Gresham
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Gillett  
    Wausaukee
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Glenwood City  
    Durand
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Green Bay East  
    Little Chute
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Green Bay Preble  
    Notre Dame
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Green Bay West  
    New London
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Greendale  
    West Allis Cent.
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Greenwood  
    Assumption
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Hamilton  
    Wauwatosa East
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Hancock, MI  
    Hurley
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Hartford Union  
    Grafton
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Hilbert/Stockbridge  
    Manitowoc Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Holmen  
    Aquinas
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Horicon/Hustisford  
    Parkview
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Houghton, MI  
    Northland Pines
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Iola-Scandinavia  
    Shiocton
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Jefferson  
    Turner
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Johnson Creek  
    Randolph
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Kaukauna  
    Appleton East
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Kettle Moraine  
    Menomonee Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Kettle Moraine Luthe  
    Kewaskum
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Kickapoo/La Farge  
    Wauzeka-Steuben/Sene
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Kimberly  
    Appleton North
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Kohler/heboygan Area  
    Lomira
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    La Crosse Central  
    Sparta
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Ladysmith  
    Barron
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Lake Holcombe/Cornel  
    Frederic
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Lake Mills  
    Lakeside Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Lakeland  
    Ashland
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    L'Anse, MI  
    Gogebic, MI
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Lena/Saint Thomas Aq  
    Sevastopol
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Lk. Country Luth.  
    Hope Christian
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Lodi  
    Columbus
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Loyal  
    Thorp
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Luck  
    Prairie Farm
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Luxemburg-Casco  
    Clintonville
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Manawa  
    Weyauwega-Fremont
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Marathon  
    Edgar
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Marquette University  
    Germantown
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Marshall  
    Waterloo
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Martin Luther  
    Racine Saint Catheri
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Mauston  
    Wisconsin Dells
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Medford  
    Mosinee
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Milwaukee Luth.  
    Shorewood/Messmer
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Milwaukee Washington  
    Milw Samuel Morse.Ma
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Mineral Point  
    Cuba City
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Monona Grove  
    Milton
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Montello/Green Lake/  
    Algoma
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Mukwonago  
    Waukesha North
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Neenah  
    Hortonville
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Neillsville/Gran.  
    Osseo-Fairchild
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    New Berlin Eisenhowe  
    Pius XI Catholic
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    New Glarus/Monticell  
    Iowa-Grant
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    New Holstein  
    Valders
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    New Lisbon  
    Necedah
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    New Richmond  
    Ellsworth
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Niagara/Goodman/Pemb  
    Elcho/White Lake
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    North Crawford  
    De Soto
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    North Fond Du Lac  
    Omro
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Northwestern  
    Hayward/Lac Courte O
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Northwood/S. Spr.  
    Mellen
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Oak Creek  
    Racine Horlick
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Oconomowoc  
    Muskego
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Oconto Falls  
    Fox Valley Luth.
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Onalaska  
    Tomah
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Oostburg  
    Saint Mary Catholic
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Oregon  
    Edgewood
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Owen-Withee  
    Abbotsford
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Ozaukee  
    Howards Grove
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Palmyra-Eagle  
    Markesan
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Pardeeville  
    Dodgeland
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Pepin/Alma  
    Turtle Lake
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Peshtigo  
    Southern Door
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Phillips  
    Siren
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Pittsville  
    Wild Rose
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Plymouth  
    Ripon
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Portage  
    Mount Horeb/Barnevel
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Poynette  
    Watertown Luther Pre
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Prairie du Chien  
    Lancaster
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Prescott  
    Baldwin-Wood.
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Pulaski  
    Ashwaubenon
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Racine Case  
    Kenosha Tremper
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Racine Park  
    Kenosha Bradford/Reu
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Random Lake  
    Mishicot
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Reedsburg Area  
    Waunakee
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Reedsville  
    Cedar Grove-Belg.
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Rhinelander  
    Merrill
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Rice Lake  
    Menomonie
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Rio  
    Wayland Academy
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    River Falls  
    Superior
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    River Ridge  
    Black Hawk
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    River Valley  
    Richland Center
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Rosholt  
    Port Edwards
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Saint Croix Falls  
    Webster
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Sauk Prairie  
    Baraboo
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Seymour  
    Waupaca
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Sheboygan Falls  
    Roncalli
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Shell Lake  
    Washburn/Bayfield/So
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Slinger  
    West Bend West
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Spring Valley  
    Altoona
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Stevens Point  
    D.C. Everest
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Sturgeon Bay  
    Oconto
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Suring  
    Three Lakes/Phelps
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Tomahawk  
    Rib Lake/Prentice
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Tri-County  
    Almond-Bancroft
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Two Rivers  
    Kiel
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Viroqua  
    Black River Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Waterford  
    Westosha Central
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Watertown  
    Stoughton
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Waukesha South  
    Catholic Memorial
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Waukesha West  
    Arrowhead
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Waupun  
    Winneconne
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Wausau West  
    Wisconsin Rapids Lin
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Wautoma  
    Nekoosa
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Wauwatosa West  
    West Allis Nathan Ha
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    West Bend East  
    Port Washington
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    West De Pere  
    Menasha
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    West Salem  
    La Crosse Logan
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Wilmont Union  
    Badger
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Winter  
    Clayton
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Wisconsin Lutheran  
    New Berlin West
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Wittenberg-Birnamwoo  
    Bonduel
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Wonewoc-Center/Westo  
    Belmont
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Xavier  
    Shawano Community
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Milwaukee King  
    Mil. Vincent/Des.
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Fri, Sep 29
    Lourdes Academy  
    Cambria-Friesland
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Racine Lutheran  
    Catholic Central
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Abundant Life/Saint  
    Oakfield
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Green Bay NEW Lu.  
    Newman Catholic
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Living Word Lutheran  
    SWCHA
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Manitowoc Lincoln  
    Sheboygan North
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Saint Mary's Springs  
    Laconia
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Wausau East  
    Antigo
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Winnebago Lutheran A  
    Mayville
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Ithaca  
    Riverdale
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Highland  
    Benton/Scales Mound
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Milwaukee Hamilton/A  
    Milwaukee Riverside
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Milwaukee Madison Un  
    Milwaukee Bradley
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Shullsburg  
    Pec./Argyle
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    St. Johns NW Mil.  
    Saint Francis
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Menominee Indian  
    Oneida Nation
  • Boys Football  Week 7
    Sat, Sep 30
    Mercer/Butternut  
    Lincoln