WIAA 2020 Boys Soccer Tournament - Division 3
[Last Updated: 10-31-2020 - 3:30PM]

The state tournament is seeded after sectionals are complete. Brackets are shown in sectional order. Click the links below to view other brackets.
Division 1
Sectional Brackets
1 & 2
| 3 & 4
Division 2
Sectional Brackets
1 & 2
| 3 & 4
Division 3
Sectional Brackets
1 & 2
| 3 & 4

    Sectional #3
Sectional #4
Regionals Sectionals Sectionals Regionals
Thurs., Oct 22 Sat., Oct 24 Thurs., Oct 29 Sat., Oct 31 Sat., Oct 31 Thurs., Oct 29 Sat., Oct 24 Thurs., Oct 22

 
 

                 
#1 Oostburg   #1 Lake Mills

               
    #1 Oostburg
    #1 Lake Mills
   
@Oostburg @Lake Mills
#5 Random Lake 7:00 PM 5-0 8-4 (OT) 6:00 PM #5 St. John's Northwestern Academies/Chesterton Academy
#5 Random Lake #5 St. John's Northwestern Academies/Chesterton Academy
7:30 PM
@Mulder Field - CWC
            @River Valley
4:00 PM
#4 Central WI Christian   4-2   @Oostburg         3-2   #4 River Valley

#1 Oostburg

#1 Lake Mills
@Lake Mills
#3 Kohler
7:00 PM 0-0 (3-1) 5-1
#3 Lakeside Lutheran
#3 Kohler #3 Lakeside Lutheran
7:00 PM
@Kohler
                  @Lake Mills High School
4:00 PM
#6 Ozaukee   6-0   #2 Sheboygan Christian/Sheboygan Lutheran
          #3 Lakeside Lutheran
  5-0   #6 Richland Center
@Sheboygan Christian/Sheboygan Lutheran @Watertown Luther Prep
#7 Cedar Grove-Belgium 3-0 2-1 1:00 PM
#2 Sheboygan Christian/Sheboygan Lutheran #2 Watertown Luther Prep
4:00 PM
@Sheboygan Christian
                 
#2 Sheboygan Christian/Sheboygan Lutheran   7-0   Sectional Champion
  Sectional Champion
   
#1 University School of Milwaukee
#1 The Prairie School

2-0 4-0
#1 University School of Milwaukee @Kohler @The Prairie School
#1 The Prairie School

    1:00 PM   1:00 PM    
    #1 University School of Milwaukee
          #1 The Prairie School
   
@University School of Milwaukee @The Prairie School
#5 Heritage Christian 7:00 PM 3-1 4-0 1:00 PM #5 Shoreland Lutheran
#4 Brookfield Academy #5 Shoreland Lutheran

@Brookfield Academy
                  @ Ameche Field in Kenosha
7:00 PM
#4 Brookfield Academy   4-1   @University School of Milwaukee   #1 University School of Milwaukee
  #1 The Prairie School
      2-1   #4 Kenosha Christian Life
@The Prairie School
#3 Lake Country Lutheran
2-1 2-0 4:00 PM
#3 Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy
#3 Lake Country Lutheran   #3 Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy

@Lake Country Lutheran
       
        @Anderson Fields - Troha Field #1 - Host: Kenosha St. Joseph
4:00 PM
#6 Living Word Lutheran   3-1   #3 Lake Country Lutheran
    #2 Racine Saint Catherine’s
  6-1   #6 Racine Lutheran
         
@Dominican @Racine Saint Catherine’s
#7 Dodgeland/Hustisford Forfeit 4-1 1:00 PM
#2 Dominican #2 Racine Saint Catherine’s
4:00 PM
@Dominican
           
#2 Dominican   6-0