WIAA 2021 Boys Soccer Tournament - Division 4
[Last Updated: 10-19-2021 - 9:10PM]

The state tournament is seeded after sectionals are complete. Brackets are shown in sectional order. Click the links below to view other brackets.
Division 1
Sectional Brackets
1 & 2
| 3 & 4
Division 2
Sectional Brackets
1 & 2
| 3 & 4
Division 3
Sectional Brackets
1 & 2
| 3 & 4
Division 4
Sectional Brackets
1 & 2
| 3 & 4

    Sectional #1
Sectional #2
Regionals Sectionals Sectionals Regionals
Tue, Oct 19   Thu, Oct 21   Sat, Oct 23   Thu, Oct 28   Sat, Oct 30   Sat, Oct 30   Thu, Oct 28   Sat, Oct 23   Thu, Oct 21   Tue, Oct 19
    #1 Washburn/Bayfield

 


#1 Sturgeon Bay  

   
 

   
#9 Northland Lutheran     @Washburn                 @Sturgeon Bay   #17 Gresham/Bowler
                 
4:00 PM    

   

    7:00PM  
4:00 PM
@Barron
  #9 Northland Lutheran #16 Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian (Oshkosh)   7:30 PM
@Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian (Oshkosh)

#8 Barron
  4-0 TBD TBD 1-0   #16 Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian (Oshkosh)
                 
                 
#5 Regis/McDonell Cent Cath #9 Peshtigo  

     

   
    @Three Lakes             @Clintonville  
             
4:00 PM                 4:00PM  

  #4 Three Lakes/Phelps TBD TBD #8 Clintonville  

   
       
 
       
                       
#3 Northland Pines #5 Kiel  

 

 

   
  @Northland Pines                       @Kiel  
                       
4:00 PM    
         
    7:00PM  

  #6 Cumberland #12 Omro  

  TBD   TBD  
                       
#7 Newman Catholic   #13 Howards Grove  

   

   
  @Baldwin-Woodville @Winnebago Lutheran Academy  
                   
7:00 PM                       7:00PM  

  #2 Baldwin-Woodville                       #4 Winnebago Lutheran Academy  

                         
      Sectional Champion
  Sectional Champion          
           
   
         
#1 Arcadia
#3 Saint Lawrence Seminary  

  BALDWIN-WOODVILLE Kiel
 

  1:00 PM 4:00 PM  
  @Arcadia                       @Saint Lawrence Seminary  
                       
4:00PM    

         

    4:00PM  

  #8 Nekoosa #14 Gibraltar/Sevastopol  

  TBD TBD  
                     
                       
#5 Pacelli   #11 Green Bay N.E.W. Luth/Providence Acad  

   

   
  @Coulee Christian/Providence Academy (La Crosse)                   @St. Mary Catholic  
                   
4:00 PM                       7:00PM  

  #4 Coulee Christian/Providence Academy (La Crosse) TBD TBD #6 St. Mary Catholic  

   
       
 
       
                       
#3 Aquinas
#7 Wrightstown  

 
 

       
  @Field for Kids                       @WRIGHTSTOWN  
                       
4:00PM                
    4:00PM  

  #6 Amherst
#10 Kohler  

  TBD TBD  
     
            #15 Algoma
                 
#7 Adams-Friendship #15 Algoma  

    4:00PM
@Algoma

  5-1   #18 Kewaunee
  @Columbus Catholic             @Sheboygan Christian/Sheboygan Lutheran  
             
4:00 PM                 4:00PM  

  #2 Columbus Catholic #2 Sheboygan Christian/Sheboygan Lutheran