Wisconsin Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tournament: 2021  Boys  Soccer  - Division 2 Level: Sectional
  PDF Version

Sectional 1
Round 1     Tue, Oct 19
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#3Green Bay Southwest3#6Ashwaubenon1 
#2Kaukauna3#7Green Bay West0 
#4La Crosse Central1#5Tomah0 
#1New Richmond1#8Sparta1(5-4)
#2Onalaska7#7Menomonie0 
#1Pulaski10#8Merrill0 
#3River Falls6#6Holmen2 
#4Wausau East3#5West De Pere1 
       
Round 2     Sat, Oct 23
#2Kaukauna #3Green Bay Southwest  
#4La Crosse Central #8Sparta  
#2Onalaska #3River Falls  
#1Pulaski #4Wausau East  
       
       
       
Sectional 2
Round 1     Tue, Oct 19
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#2Cedarburg #15Milwaukee VincentForfeit 
#7Menasha4#10West Bend West1 
#3Nicolet10#14Milwaukee Lutheran0 
#6Oshkosh North2#11Beaver Dam0 
#8Port Washington0#9Watertown0(4-3)
#5Slinger3#12North Fond du Lac Co-op0 
#4Wauwatosa West6#13West Bend East0 
       
Round 2     Sat, Oct 23
#2Cedarburg #7Menasha  
#3Nicolet #6Oshkosh North  
#4Wauwatosa West #5Slinger  
#1Whitefish Bay #8Port Washington  
       
       
       

Sectional 3
Round 1     Tue, Oct 19
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#3Baraboo4#14Stoughton0 
#4DeForest8#13Portage/Poynette0 
#2Elkhorn17#15Wilmot Union0 
#8Fort Atkinson2#9Burlington3 
#7Monona Grove6#10Milton1 
#1Oregon4#16Racine Park0 
#5Sauk Prairie6#12Reedsburg Area1 
#6Union Grove1#11Westosha Central0 
       
Round 2     Sat, Oct 23
#3Baraboo #6Union Grove  
#4DeForest #5Sauk Prairie  
#2Elkhorn #7Monona Grove  
#1Oregon #9Burlington  
       
       
       
Sectional 4
Round 1     Tue, Oct 19
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#2Brookfield Central10#15West Allis Central0 
#4Greendale3#13Milwaukee Arts1 
#3Pewaukee10#14Milwaukee Bradley Tech0 
#6Waukesha North8#11Greenfield0 
#5Waukesha West8#12South Milwaukee0 
#1Wauwatosa East12#16Cudahy/Saint Francis0 
#8Whitnall1#9Milwaukee South5 
#7Wisconsin Lutheran2#10Waterford1 
       
Round 2     Sat, Oct 23
#2Brookfield Central #7Wisconsin Lutheran  
#4Greendale #5Waukesha West  
#3Pewaukee #6Waukesha North  
#1Wauwatosa East #9Milwaukee South