Wisconsin Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tournament: 2021  Boys  Soccer  - Division 4 Level: Sectional
  PDF Version

Sectional 1
Round 1     Tue, Oct 19
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#8Barron0#9Northland Lutheran4 
       
Round 2     Thu, Oct 21
#3Aquinas #6Amherst  
#1Arcadia #8Nekoosa  
#2Baldwin-Woodville #7Newman Catholic  
#2Columbus Catholic #7Adams-Friendship  
#4Coulee Christian/Providence Academy (La Crosse) #5Pacelli  
#3Northland Pines #6Cumberland  
#4Three Lakes/Phelps #5Regis/McDonell Cent Cath  
#1Washburn/Bayfield #9Northland Lutheran  
       
       
       
       
Sectional 2
Round 1     Tue, Oct 19
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#15Algoma5#18Kewaunee1 
#16Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian (Oshkosh)1#17Gresham/Bowler0 
       
Round 2     Thu, Oct 21
#8Clintonville #9Peshtigo  
#5Kiel #12Omro  
#3Saint Lawrence Seminary #14Gibraltar/Sevastopol  
#2Sheboygan Christian/Sheboygan Lutheran #15Algoma  
#6St. Mary Catholic #11Green Bay N.E.W. Luth/Providence Acad  
#1Sturgeon Bay #16Lourdes Academy/Valley Christian (Oshkosh)  
#4Winnebago Lutheran Academy #13Howards Grove  
#7Wrightstown #10Kohler  
       
       
       
       

Sectional 3
Round 1     Tue, Oct 19
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#15Columbus7#18Dodgeland/Hustisford0 
#16Wayland Academy7#17University Lake School/Trinity Academy1 
       
Round 2     Thu, Oct 21
#8Campbellsport #9Lodi  
#5Central WI Christian #12Madison Country Day/Abundant Life/St. Ambrose  
#2Lake Country Lutheran #15Columbus  
#3Lakeside Lutheran #14Richland Center  
#7Living Word Lutheran #10Lomira  
#4Mayville #13Wisconsin Heights/Barneveld  
#1St. John's Northwestern Academies/Chesterton Academy #16Wayland Academy  
#6Watertown Luther Prep #11River Valley  
       
       
       
       
Sectional 4
Round 1     Tue, Oct 19
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#16Audubon2#17Cedar Grove-Belgium2(3-2)
       
Round 2     Thu, Oct 21
#5Carmen South #12Heritage Christian  
#3Cristo Rey Jesuit #14Faith Christian (Wms Bay)  
#7Dominican #10Brookfield Academy  
#6Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy #11Kenosha Christian Life  
#1Oostburg #17Cedar Grove-Belgium  
#8Shoreland Lutheran #9Racine Lutheran  
#2The Prairie School #15Ozaukee  
#4University School of Milwaukee #13Random Lake