Wisconsin Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tournament: 2021  Girls  Basketball  - Division 4 Level: Sectional
  PDF Version

Sectional 1
Round 1     Thu, Feb 18
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#1Fall Creek45#1Edgar28 
#1Fall Creek45#1Edgar28 
#1Fall Creek45#1Edgar28 
#1Fall Creek45#1Edgar28 
#2Fall Creek45#1Edgar28 
#2Fall Creek45#1Edgar28 
#2Fall Creek45#1Edgar28 
#2Fall Creek45#1Edgar28 
#1Fall Creek45#3Edgar28 
#1Fall Creek45#3Edgar28 
#1Fall Creek45#3Edgar28 
#1Fall Creek45#3Edgar28 
#2Fall Creek45#3Edgar28 
#2Fall Creek45#3Edgar28 
#2Fall Creek45#3Edgar28 
#2Fall Creek45#3Edgar28 
#1Phillips69#4Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#4Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#4Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#4Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#4Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#4Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#4Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#4Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#1Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#1Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#1Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#1Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#1Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#1Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#1Clear Lake54 
#1Phillips69#1Clear Lake54 
       
Round 2     Sat, Feb 20
#1Phillips53#1Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#1Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#1Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#1Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#1Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#1Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#1Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#1Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#2Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#2Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#2Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#2Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#2Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#2Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#2Fall Creek63 
#1Phillips53#2Fall Creek63 
       
Sectional 2
Round 1     Thu, Feb 18
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#1Mishicot63#2St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#2St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#2St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#2St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#2St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#2St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#2St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#2St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#4St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#4St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#4St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#4St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#4St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#4St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#4St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Mishicot63#4St. Mary Catholic47 
#1Randolph52#1Crandon47 
#1Randolph52#1Crandon47 
#1Randolph52#1Crandon47 
#1Randolph52#1Crandon47 
#2Randolph52#1Crandon47 
#2Randolph52#1Crandon47 
#2Randolph52#1Crandon47 
#2Randolph52#1Crandon47 
#1Randolph52#3Crandon47 
#1Randolph52#3Crandon47 
#1Randolph52#3Crandon47 
#1Randolph52#3Crandon47 
#2Randolph52#3Crandon47 
#2Randolph52#3Crandon47 
#2Randolph52#3Crandon47 
#2Randolph52#3Crandon47 
       
Round 2     Sat, Feb 20
#1Mishicot57#1Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#1Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#1Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#1Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#1Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#1Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#1Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#1Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#2Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#2Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#2Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#2Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#2Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#2Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#2Randolph29 
#1Mishicot57#2Randolph29 
       

Sectional 3
Round 1     Thu, Feb 18
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#1Bangor #2HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #2HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #2HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #2HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #2HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #2HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #2HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #2HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #4HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #4HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #4HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #4HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #4HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #4HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #4HillsboroForfeit 
#1Bangor #4HillsboroForfeit 
#1Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#1Auburndale  
#1Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#1Auburndale  
#1Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#1Auburndale  
#1Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#1Auburndale  
#2Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#1Auburndale  
#2Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#1Auburndale  
#2Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#1Auburndale  
#2Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#1Auburndale  
#1Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#3Auburndale  
#1Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#3Auburndale  
#1Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#3Auburndale  
#1Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#3Auburndale  
#2Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#3Auburndale  
#2Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#3Auburndale  
#2Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#3Auburndale  
#2Cochrane-Fountain CityForfeit#3Auburndale  
       
Round 2     Sat, Feb 20
#1Bangor67#1Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#1Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#1Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#1Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#1Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#1Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#1Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#1Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#3Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#3Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#3Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#3Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#3Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#3Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#3Auburndale55 
#1Bangor67#3Auburndale55 
       
Sectional 4
Round 1     Thu, Feb 18
HomeTeamAwayTeam
#2Fennimore48#3Kenosha St. Joseph44 
#2Fennimore48#3Kenosha St. Joseph44 
#2Fennimore48#3Kenosha St. Joseph44 
#2Fennimore48#3Kenosha St. Joseph44 
#1Mineral Point63#4Waterloo60 
#1Mineral Point63#4Waterloo60 
#1Mineral Point63#4Waterloo60 
#1Mineral Point63#4Waterloo60 
       
Round 2     Sat, Feb 20
#1Mineral Point65#2Fennimore33 
#1Mineral Point65#2Fennimore33 
#1Mineral Point65#2Fennimore33 
#1Mineral Point65#2Fennimore33