• Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 05:00 PM F
    Westfield Area 49  
    Chequamegon 35
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 06:00 PM F
    Sparta 48  
    Ashland 40
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 06:00 PM F
    Phillips 84  
    Marathon 73
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 06:00 PM F
    Florence 44  
    Bowler 34
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 06:00 PM F
    Northwood 67  
    Mercer 21
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 06:15 PM F 1OT
    Holmen 47  
    Rice Lake 45
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 06:30 PM F
    Loyal 60  
    Tri-County 22
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Janesville Park 73  
    Beloit Memorial 59
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Kenosha Indian 44  
    Madison West 33
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Sheboygan South 45  
    Manitowoc Linco 55
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Menomonee Falls 39  
    Green Bay East 29
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Milwaukee South 47  
    Milw Bradley Te 39
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Superior 42  
    Eau Claire Nort 41
  • Girls Basketball  D1
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Milw Pulaski Co 30  
    West Allis Cent 44
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Milwaukee Vince 74  
    Milwaukee Madis 28
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Ashwaubenon 69  
    Green Bay West 39
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Greenfield 56  
    Catholic Memori 58
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Cedarburg 68  
    Port Washington 26
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Elkhorn Area 64  
    Burlington 25
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Fort Atkinson 28  
    Delavan-Darien 25
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Greendale 58  
    Milwaukee Bay V 25
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Jefferson 55  
    Westosha Centra 25
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Kaukauna 77  
    Marinette 33
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Nicolet 43  
    Kewaskum 47
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Lakeland Union 64  
    Waupaca 24
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    McFarland 47  
    Mount Horeb 35
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Shorewood 38  
    Messmer 46
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Milwaukee Marsh 70  
    Milw North 55
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Mosinee 65  
    Wausau East 50
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    New Berlin West 76  
    Cristo Rey Jesu 6
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F 1OT
    West Bend East 41  
    Plymouth 47
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Portage 38  
    Baraboo 37
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Menasha 31  
    Seymour 52
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Shawano Communi 54  
    Antigo 31
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Stoughton 66  
    Sauk Prairie 43
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Wauwatosa West 69  
    Milwaukee Luthe 53
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Medford 47  
    Fox Valley Luth 48
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Brown Deer 81  
    Saint Anthony 17
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Nekoosa 33  
    Abbotsford 44
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Altoona 53  
    Black River Fal 30
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Baldwin-Woodvil 66  
    Ellsworth 55
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Big Foot 86  
    Saint Francis 24
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Brillion 43  
    Chilton 26
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Cedar Grove-Bel 46  
    Two Rivers 31
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Clinton 82  
    Racine St. Cat' 60
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Clintonville 75  
    Xavier 57
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Denmark 72  
    New Holstein 66
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Dodgeville 58  
    Turner 50
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Dominican 67  
    Carmen Northwes 19
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Edgewood 57  
    Poynette 36
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Elk Mound 61  
    Viroqua 21
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Evansville 49  
    River Valley 23
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Lomira 77  
    Columbus 67
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    North Fond du L 59  
    Ripon 57
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Northwestern 71  
    Spooner 22
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Golda Meir 54  
    Obama SCTE 56
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Oconto Falls 59  
    Tomahawk 34
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Osceola 42  
    Barron 34
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Peshtigo 49  
    Northland Pines 29
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Richland Center 71  
    Edgerton 49
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Saint Croix Cen 44  
    Somerset 32
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Uni School Milw 60  
    Campbellsport 54
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Watetownr Luthr 68  
    Wautoma 44
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    West Salem 70  
    Mauston 20
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Whitewater 70  
    Saint Thomas Mo 17
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Winneconne 43  
    Omro 24
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Oconto 34  
    Weyauwega-Fremo 31
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Abbotsford 45  
    Spencer 37
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Algoma 50  
    Roncalli 36
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Boyceville 40  
    Chetek-Weyerhae 39
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Princeton/Green 32  
    Cambridge 41
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Dodgeland 41  
    Ken Christian L 14
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Fall Creek 70  
    Whitehall 45
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Boscobel 32  
    Fennimore 44
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Glenwood City 41  
    Grantsburg 36
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Palmyra-Eagle 41  
    Horicon 52
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Iola-Scandinavi 54  
    Menominee India 41
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Hope Christian 61  
    Ken St Joseph C 65
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Ladysmith 41  
    Cumberland 15
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Kohler 36  
    Lourdes Academy 47
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Luther 52  
    Brookwood 41
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Manawa 63  
    Coleman 52
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Manitowoc Luthe 80  
    Reedsville 28
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Mondovi 56  
    Stanley-Boyd 51
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Pardeeville 45  
    Deerfield 25
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Parkview 48  
    Montello 45
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Random Lake 88  
    Destiny 17
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    St. Mary's Spri 78  
    Sevastopol 41
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Cochrane-Fount 59  
    Spring Valley 63
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Waterloo 66  
    Williams Bay 29
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Augusta 51  
    Cadott 38
  • Girls Basketball  D4
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Shell Lake 59  
    Webster 34
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Athens 57  
    Wild Rose 41
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Edgar 48  
    Almond-Bancroft 29
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Southwestern 31  
    Iowa-Grant 49
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Albany 58  
    Pecatonica 20
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Argyle 72  
    Madison Ctry Da 12
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Assumption 61  
    Pittsville 20
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Bangor 61  
    Wonewoc-Center 39
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Barneveld 49  
    Abundant Life/S 39
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Birchwood 62  
    Bayfield 53
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Black Hawk 100  
    North Crawford 17
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Blair-Taylor 60  
    Alma/Pepin 45
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Bruce 63  
    Solon Springs 54
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Cashton 56  
    Gilmanton 25
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Catholic Centra 74  
    Salam 23
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Central WI Chri 53  
    Cambria-Friesla 47
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Clayton 76  
    Turtle Lake 16
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Clear Lake 62  
    Cornell 15
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Columbus Cathol 67  
    Tigerton 49
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Elcho 56  
    Gresham Communi 28
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Eleva-Strum 67  
    Plum City/Elmwo 28
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Fall River 74  
    Wayland Academy 24
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Frederic 78  
    Winter 29
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Gillett 63  
    St. Thomas Aqui 33
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Gilman 71  
    Greenwood 44
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    GB N.E.W. Luthe 42  
    Stockbridge 33
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Hilbert 68  
    Elk. Lake-Glenb 36
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Hurley 46  
    Mellen 26
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Hustisford 84  
    Faith Christin 14
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Independence 74  
    Granton 31
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Kickapoo 54  
    Benton 36
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    La Farge/Youth 46  
    Hillsboro 37
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Lincoln 54  
    New Lisbon 31
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Living Word Lut 56  
    Sheb Christian 32
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Drummond 44  
    Luck 50
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    McDonell Centra 61  
    EC Immanuel Lut 47
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Newman Catholic 62  
    Marion 39
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Niagara 67  
    Goodman/Pembine 39
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Heritage Christ 63  
    Oakfield 68
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Owen-Withee 65  
    Rib Lake 39
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Northland Luthe 51  
    Port Edwards 52
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Potosi/Cassvill 78  
    Ithaca 29
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Prairie Farm 63  
    Lake Holcombe 46
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Prentice 72  
    New Auburn 31
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Randolph 75  
    Wis Sch Deaf 16
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Rio 77  
    Juda 44
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    River Ridge 71  
    De Soto 13
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Riverdale 60  
    Highland 50
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Rosholt 66  
    WI Valley Luthe 38
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Royall 52  
    Weston 26
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Sheb Area Luthe 63  
    Univ Lake/Trini 12
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Shullsburg 49  
    Seneca 39
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Washburn 34  
    Siren 48
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    South Shore 67  
    Butternut 21
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Flambeau 37  
    Thorp 43
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Suring 52  
    Three Lakes 57
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F 1OT
    Wauzeka-Steuben 53  
    Belmont 50
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Monticello 63  
    Johnson Creek 35
  • Girls Basketball  D5
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:00 PM F
    Wabeno Area/Lao 63  
    Lena 22
  • Girls Basketball  D2
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:30 PM F
    La Crosse Centr 61  
    La Crosse Logan 38
  • Girls Basketball  D3
    Tue, Feb 19 - 07:30 PM F
    Southern Door 57  
    Sturgeon Bay 22