left
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Shullsburg 2  
    Black Hawk 32
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Pardeeville 6  
    Markesan 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Wauwatosa East 21  
    Waukesha South 26
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Brown Deer 24  
    Pius XI Catholic 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Mauston 37  
    Wisconsin Dells 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Prairie du Chien 55  
    Richland Center 21
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Darlington 26  
    Boscobel 8
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Boyceville 12  
    Cadott 50
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Beloit Memorial 34  
    Janesville Parker 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Grafton 37  
    Port Washington 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Augusta 6  
    Blair-Taylor 15
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Oshkosh North 6  
    Hortonville 48
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Beaver Dam 0  
    Waunakee 63
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Mishicot 39  
    Kohler/Sheboygan Lut 13
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Pacelli 20  
    Bonduel 50
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Montello/Green Lake/ 26  
    Palmyra-Eagle 21
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Athens 20  
    Owen-Withee 43
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Lakeland 24  
    Rhinelander 18
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Tomahawk 20  
    Marathon 18
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Eleva-Strum 36  
    Cochrane-Foun.Ci. 12
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Tomah 14  
    La Crosse Logan 27
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Mad. La Follette 27  
    Middleton 35
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Algoma 44  
    Sturgeon Bay 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Catholic Memorial 27  
    Waukesha West 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Howards Grove 18  
    Laconia 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Stratford 20  
    Edgar 26
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Weyauwega-Fremont 34  
    Shiocton 26
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Racine Horlick 41  
    Kenosha Indian Trail 21
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Whitewater 14  
    Jefferson 23
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Marinette 14  
    Fox Valley Luth. 24
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Kettle Moraine 37  
    Oconomowoc 21
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Appleton West 7  
    Kaukauna 33
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Merrill 8  
    Antigo 28
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Ithaca 25  
    De Soto 22
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Royall 20  
    Brookwood 31
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Mondovi 45  
    Durand 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Arrowhead 35  
    Waukesha North 28
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F 1OT
    D.C. Everest 12  
    Wisconsin Rapids Lin 18
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Kimberly 34  
    Appleton East 13
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Campbellsport 24  
    Kewaskum 8
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Crivitz 40  
    Niagara/Goodman/Pemb 34
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Shoreland Lutheran 27  
    Dominican 33
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Westby 35  
    Viroqua 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Waupun 0  
    Plymouth 54
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Homestead 35  
    Slinger 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Greenfield 37  
    West Allis Cent. 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Sheboygan Falls 21  
    Two Rivers 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Waterloo 12  
    Fennimore 47
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Wausau West 6  
    Marshfield 36
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    River Falls 47  
    Eau Claire North 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    White Lake/Elcho 12  
    Crandon 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Nicolet 20  
    Cedarburg 22
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Rio 20  
    Fall River 47
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Abbotsford 49  
    Loyal 22
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Dodgeland 7  
    Horicon/Hustisford 54
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Oregon 34  
    Monroe 31
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Colby 31  
    Stanley-Boyd 21
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Green Bay West 12  
    Clintonville 28
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Westosha Central 6  
    Wilmot 34
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Milwaukee Luth. 28  
    Wisconsin Lutheran 42
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Brookfield Central 34  
    Menomonee Falls 10
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Fall Creek 28  
    Osseo-Fairchild 15
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Gilman 41  
    Greenwood 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Wrightstown 28  
    Little Chute 38
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Freedom 14  
    Denmark 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Potosi/Cassville 55  
    Kickapoo/La Farge 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Kenosha St. Joseph 7  
    Racine St. Catherine 41
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Superior 21  
    Rice Lake 33
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Janesville Craig 27  
    Madison Memorial 41
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    University School 35  
    St. Johns NW Mil. 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Parkview 12  
    Living Word Lutheran 47
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Delavan-Darien/Willi 0  
    Waterford 38
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Mosinee 48  
    Wausau East 8
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Sheboygan North 22  
    Green Bay Southwest 55
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Clinton 40  
    Evansville/Albany 32
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Wabeno/Laona 7  
    Suring 18
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Cambridge 49  
    New Glarus/Monticell 21
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Muskego 28  
    Mukwonago 21
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Milton 23  
    Edgewood 27
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    South Milwaukee 13  
    Greendale 48
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Adams-Friendship 40  
    Nekoosa 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Germantown 21  
    Hamilton 31
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Ladysmith 22  
    Cumberland 47
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Kewaunee 38  
    Peshtigo 22
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Kenosha Bradford/Reu 19  
    Racine Case 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Almond-Bancroft 49  
    Marion/Tigerton 6
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Eau Claire Mem. 21  
    Menomonie 35
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    East Troy 56  
    Turner 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    West Salem 12  
    La Crosse Central 41
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    River Valley 35  
    Platteville 2
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Northland Pines 28  
    Three Lakes/Phelps 16
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    McFarland 42  
    Brodhead/Juda 13
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Whitefish Bay 27  
    Hartford 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Watertown 14  
    Monona Grove 35
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Martin Luther 75  
    Saint Thomas MOre 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Valders 21  
    Chilton 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Amherst 15  
    Iola-Scandinavia 31
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    River Ridge 21  
    Benton/Scales Mound 52
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Lake Mills 28  
    Watertown Luther Pre 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Southern Door 29  
    Coleman 16
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Marshall 7  
    Belleville 23
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Shawano 7  
    New London 35
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Mount Horeb/Barnevel 40  
    Sauk Prairie 2
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Hillsboro 8  
    New Lisbon 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Chippewa Falls 17  
    Hudson 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Manitowoc Lutheran 7  
    Ozaukee 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Badger 28  
    Union Grove 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Xavier 31  
    Waupaca 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Hayward/Lac Courte O 20  
    Bloomer 56
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Riverdale 14  
    Wauzeka-Steuben/Sene 45
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Independence/Gilmant 14  
    Melrose-Mindoro 42
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Altoona 20  
    Spencer/Columbus Cat 49
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Elmwood/Plum City 28  
    Turtle Lake 40
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Stoughton 47  
    Fort Atkinson 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Barron 6  
    Northwestern 76
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Menasha 40  
    Seymour 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Big Foot 15  
    Edgerton 21
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    West Allis Hale 14  
    Brookfield East 49
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Wauwatosa West 14  
    Marquette 37
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Mayville 34  
    Oconto 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Dodgeville 12  
    Lancaster 35
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Whitnall 20  
    Pewaukee 42
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Ripon 0  
    Winneconne 45
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Brillion 14  
    Roncalli 34
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Cuba City 42  
    Iowa-Grant 8
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Lodi 19  
    Lakeside Lutheran 35
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Burlington 47  
    Elkhorn 22
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Webster 36  
    Saint Croix Falls 6
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Saint Croix Central 42  
    Somerset 24
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Holmen 49  
    Onalaska 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Oostburg 0  
    Reedsville 45
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Ashwaubenon 35  
    Sheboygan South 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Southwestern 8  
    Mineral Point 38
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Poynette 35  
    Columbus 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Lk. Country Luth. 41  
    Saint Francis 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Madison West 6  
    Sun Prairie 42
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Verona 47  
    Madison East 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Flambeau 0  
    Pittsville 35
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Ashland 28  
    Medford 12
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Cambria-Friesland 31  
    Randolph 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Baldwin-Wood. 19  
    Amery 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Notre Dame 17  
    De Pere 13
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Thorp 6  
    Assumption 48
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Lomira 7  
    Saint Mary's Springs 46
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Manitowoc Lincoln 3  
    Pulaski 48
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Saint Mary Catholic/ 22  
    Hilbert 48
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    West De Pere 56  
    Green Bay East 10
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Reedsburg 12  
    Baraboo 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Unity 53  
    Cameron 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Rib Lake/Prentice 50  
    Chequamegon 6
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Kenosha Tremper 7  
    Franklin 49
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Colfax 8  
    Spring Valley 42
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Clear Lake 14  
    Pepin/Alma 30
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Cudahy 0  
    New Berlin West 41
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Gale-Ettrick-Trempea 50  
    Black River Falls 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Racine Park 0  
    Oak Creek 50
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Omro 41  
    Winnebago Lutheran 16
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Lake Holcombe/Cornel 8  
    Grantsburg 56
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Bay Port 48  
    Green Bay Preble 6
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Fond du Lac 42  
    Stevens Point 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Arcadia 40  
    Luther 6
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Manawa 54  
    Wittenberg-Birnamwoo 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Kettle Moraine Luthe 8  
    Berlin 53
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Bangor 41  
    Cashton 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Westfield 14  
    Wautoma 50
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Aquinas 8  
    Sparta 41
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Kiel 21  
    New Holstein 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    West Bend West 0  
    West Bend East 42
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Glenwood City 15  
    Elk Mound 47
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Highland 57  
    Belmont 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Luxemburg-Casco 55  
    Oconto Falls 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Whitehall 0  
    Auburndale 42
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Cedar Grove-Belg. 42  
    Random Lake 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Neillsville/Gran. 8  
    Regis 42
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Rosholt 45  
    Tri-County 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    New Richmond 46  
    Osceola 13
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Spooner 40  
    Chetek-Weyer. 8
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Ellsworth 58  
    Prescott 20
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Portage 0  
    DeForest 47
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Milwaukee Riverside/ 42  
    Milwaukee Reagan 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Pec./Argyle 56  
    Hurley 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Oshkosh West 7  
    Neenah 10
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Mil. Vincent/Des. 36  
    Milwaukee King 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Milwaukee North 0  
    Milwaukee Washington 56
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Wonewoc-Center/Westo 1  
    North Crawford 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Milwaukee Bay View/L 42  
    Milwaukee Madison 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Shorewood/Messmer 20  
    New Berlin Eisenhowe 55
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Obama SCTE 12  
    Milw Marshall/Carmen 40
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Milwaukee South 6  
    Milwaukee Hamilton/A 44
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Racine Lutheran 49  
    Catholic Central 21
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Lourdes Academy 54  
    Deerfield 6
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Johnson Creek 67  
    Wayland Academy 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 11 F
    Mil. Pulaski/Carmen 0  
    Milwaukee Bradley 42
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 12 F
    Hope Christian 0  
    Brookfield Academy 1
    
right




11 Player

2018-2019

9


-All-




194 games to display
WeekDateHomeScoreAwayScore
910/11/2018Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning42Milwaukee Madison0 
910/11/2018Milwaukee North0Milwaukee Washington/Science/Collegiate56 
910/11/2018Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Carmen South/Carmen SE0Milwaukee Bradley Tech42 
910/11/2018Johnson Creek67Wayland Academy0 
910/11/2018Lourdes Academy54Deerfield6 
910/11/2018Racine Lutheran49Catholic Central21 
910/11/2018Shorewood/Messmer20New Berlin Eisenhower55 
910/11/2018Milwaukee South6Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon44 
910/11/2018Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny36Milwaukee King0 
910/11/2018Obama SCTE12Milwaukee Marshall/Carmen Northwest/Juneau/Languages40 
910/12/2018Oshkosh West7Neenah10 
910/12/2018Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir42Milwaukee Reagan0 
910/12/2018Abbotsford49Loyal22 
910/12/2018Adams-Friendship40Nekoosa20 
910/12/2018Algoma44Sturgeon Bay0 
910/12/2018Almond-Bancroft49Marion/Tigerton6 
910/12/2018Altoona20Spencer/Columbus Catholic49 
910/12/2018Amherst15Iola-Scandinavia31 
910/12/2018Appleton West7Kaukauna33 
910/12/2018Aquinas8Sparta41 
910/12/2018Arcadia40Luther6 
910/12/2018Arrowhead35Waukesha North28 
910/12/2018Ashland28Medford12 
910/12/2018Ashwaubenon35Sheboygan South0 
910/12/2018Athens20Owen-Withee43 
910/12/2018Augusta6Blair-Taylor15 
910/12/2018Badger28Union Grove20 
910/12/2018Baldwin-Woodville19Amery7 
910/12/2018Bangor41Cashton7 
910/12/2018Barron6Northwestern76 
910/12/2018Bay Port48Green Bay Preble6 
910/12/2018Beaver Dam0Waunakee63 
910/12/2018Beloit Memorial34Janesville Parker0 
910/12/2018Big Foot15Edgerton21 
910/12/2018Boyceville12Cadott50 
910/12/2018Brillion14Roncalli34 
910/12/2018Brookfield Central34Menomonee Falls10 
910/12/2018Brown Deer24Pius XI Catholic14 
910/12/2018Burlington47Elkhorn22 
910/12/2018Cambria-Friesland31Randolph0 
910/12/2018Cambridge49New Glarus/Monticello21 
910/12/2018Campbellsport24Kewaskum8 
910/12/2018Catholic Memorial27Waukesha West20 
910/12/2018Cedar Grove-Belgium42Random Lake7 
910/12/2018Chippewa Falls17Hudson7 
910/12/2018Clear Lake14Pepin/Alma30 
910/12/2018Clinton40Evansville/Albany32 
910/12/2018Colby31Stanley-Boyd21 
910/12/2018Colfax8Spring Valley42 
910/12/2018Crivitz40Niagara/Goodman/Pembine34 
910/12/2018Cuba City42Iowa-Grant8 
910/12/2018Cudahy0New Berlin West41 
910/12/2018D.C. Everest12Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln181OT
910/12/2018Darlington26Boscobel8 
910/12/2018Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay0Waterford38 
910/12/2018Dodgeland7Horicon/Hustisford54 
910/12/2018Dodgeville12Lancaster35 
910/12/2018East Troy56Turner14 
910/12/2018Eau Claire Memorial21Menomonie35 
910/12/2018Eleva-Strum36Cochrane-Fountain City12 
910/12/2018Ellsworth58Prescott20 
910/12/2018Elmwood/Plum City28Turtle Lake40 
910/12/2018Fall Creek28Osseo-Fairchild15 
910/12/2018Flambeau0Pittsville35 
910/12/2018Fond du Lac42Stevens Point7 
910/12/2018Freedom14Denmark20 
910/12/2018Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau50Black River Falls7 
910/12/2018Germantown21Hamilton31 
910/12/2018Gilman41Greenwood0 
910/12/2018Glenwood City15Elk Mound47 
910/12/2018Grafton37Port Washington20 
910/12/2018Green Bay West12Clintonville28 
910/12/2018Greenfield37West Allis Central14 
910/12/2018Hayward/La Courte Oreilles20Bloomer56 
910/12/2018Highland57Belmont0 
910/12/2018Hillsboro8New Lisbon20 
910/12/2018Holmen49Onalaska14 
910/12/2018Homestead35Slinger14 
910/12/2018Hope Christian0Brookfield Academy1Forfeit
910/12/2018Howards Grove18Laconia20 
910/12/2018Independence/Gilmanton14Melrose-Mindoro42 
910/12/2018Ithaca25De Soto22 
910/12/2018Janesville Craig27Madison Memorial41 
910/12/2018Kenosha Bradford/Reuther19Racine Case7 
910/12/2018Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic7Racine St. Catherine‚Äôs41 
910/12/2018Kenosha Tremper7Franklin49 
910/12/2018Kettle Moraine37Oconomowoc21 
910/12/2018Kettle Moraine Lutheran8Berlin53 
910/12/2018Kewaunee38Peshtigo22 
910/12/2018Kiel21New Holstein0 
910/12/2018Kimberly34Appleton East13 
910/12/2018Ladysmith22Cumberland47 
910/12/2018Lake Country Lutheran41Saint Francis7 
910/12/2018Lake Holcombe/Cornell8Grantsburg56 
910/12/2018Lake Mills28Watertown Luther Prep0 
910/12/2018Lakeland24Rhinelander18 
910/12/2018Lodi19Lakeside Lutheran35 
910/12/2018Lomira7Saint Mary's Springs46 
910/12/2018Luxemburg-Casco55Oconto Falls0 
910/12/2018Madison La Follette27Middleton35 
910/12/2018Madison West6Sun Prairie42 
910/12/2018Manawa54Wittenberg-Birnamwood0 
910/12/2018Manitowoc Lincoln3Pulaski48 
910/12/2018Manitowoc Lutheran7Ozaukee14 
910/12/2018Marinette14Fox Valley Lutheran24 
910/12/2018Marshall7Belleville23 
910/12/2018Martin Luther75Saint Thomas More0 
910/12/2018Mauston37Wisconsin Dells0 
910/12/2018Mayville34Oconto7 
910/12/2018McFarland42Brodhead/Juda13 
910/12/2018Menasha40Seymour7 
910/12/2018Merrill8Antigo28 
910/12/2018Milton23Edgewood27 
910/12/2018Milwaukee Lutheran28Wisconsin Lutheran42 
910/12/2018Mishicot39Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian13 
910/12/2018Mondovi45Durand14 
910/12/2018Montello/Green Lake/Princeton26Palmyra-Eagle21 
910/12/2018Mosinee48Wausau East8 
910/12/2018Mount Horeb/Barneveld40Sauk Prairie2 
910/12/2018Muskego28Mukwonago21 
910/12/2018Neillsville/Granton8Regis42 
910/12/2018New Richmond46Osceola13 
910/12/2018Nicolet20Cedarburg22 
910/12/2018Northland Pines28Three Lakes/Phelps16 
910/12/2018Notre Dame17De Pere13 
910/12/2018Omro41Winnebago Lutheran16 
910/12/2018Oostburg0Reedsville45 
910/12/2018Oregon34Monroe31 
910/12/2018Pacelli20Bonduel50 
910/12/2018Pardeeville6Markesan20 
910/12/2018Parkview12Living Word Lutheran47 
910/12/2018Pecatonica/Argyle56Hurley14 
910/12/2018Portage0DeForest47 
910/12/2018Potosi/Cassville55Kickapoo/La Farge0 
910/12/2018Poynette35Columbus14 
910/12/2018Prairie du Chien55Richland Center21 
910/12/2018Racine Horlick41Kenosha Indian Trail21 
910/12/2018Racine Park0Oak Creek50 
910/12/2018Reedsburg12Baraboo14 
910/12/2018Rib Lake/Prentice50Chequamegon6 
910/12/2018Rio20Fall River47 
910/12/2018Ripon0Winneconne45 
910/12/2018River Falls47Eau Claire North20 
910/12/2018River Ridge21Benton/Scales Mound52 
910/12/2018River Valley35Platteville2 
910/12/2018Riverdale14Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca45 
910/12/2018Rosholt45Tri-County0 
910/12/2018Royall20Brookwood31 
910/12/2018Saint Croix Central42Somerset24 
910/12/2018Saint Mary Catholic/Valley Christian (Oshkosh)22Hilbert48 
910/12/2018Shawano7New London35 
910/12/2018Sheboygan Falls21Two Rivers14 
910/12/2018Sheboygan North22Green Bay Southwest55 
910/12/2018Shoreland Lutheran27Dominican33 
910/12/2018Shullsburg2Black Hawk32 
910/12/2018South Milwaukee13Greendale48 
910/12/2018Southern Door29Coleman16 
910/12/2018Southwestern8Mineral Point38 
910/12/2018Spooner40Chetek-Weyerhaeuser8 
910/12/2018Stoughton47Fort Atkinson0 
910/12/2018Stratford20Edgar26 
910/12/2018Superior21Rice Lake33 
910/12/2018Thorp6Assumption48 
910/12/2018Tomah14La Crosse Logan27 
910/12/2018Tomahawk20Marathon18 
910/12/2018Unity53Cameron0 
910/12/2018University School35St. John's NW Military Academy14 
910/12/2018Valders21Chilton7 
910/12/2018Verona47Madison East0 
910/12/2018Wabeno/Laona7Suring18 
910/12/2018Waterloo12Fennimore47 
910/12/2018Watertown14Monona Grove35 
910/12/2018Waupun0Plymouth54 
910/12/2018Wausau West6Marshfield36 
910/12/2018Wauwatosa East21Waukesha South26 
910/12/2018Wauwatosa West14Marquette37 
910/12/2018Webster36Saint Croix Falls6 
910/12/2018West Allis Hale14Brookfield East49 
910/12/2018West Bend West0West Bend East42 
910/12/2018West De Pere56Green Bay East10 
910/12/2018West Salem12La Crosse Central41 
910/12/2018Westby35Viroqua20 
910/12/2018Westfield14Wautoma50 
910/12/2018Westosha Central6Wilmot34 
910/12/2018Weyauwega-Fremont34Shiocton26 
910/12/2018White Lake/Elcho12Crandon20 
910/12/2018Whitefish Bay27Hartford14 
910/12/2018Whitehall0Auburndale42 
910/12/2018Whitewater14Jefferson23 
910/12/2018Whitnall20Pewaukee42 
910/12/2018Wonewoc-Center/Weston1North Crawford0Forfeit
910/12/2018Wrightstown28Little Chute38 
910/12/2018Xavier31Waupaca14 
910/12/2018Oshkosh North6Hortonville48