left
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Obama SCTE  
    Milwaukee Washington
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Elcho/White Lake  
    Augusta
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Mil. Vincent/Des.  
    Milk Marshall/Carmen
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Milwaukee Ronald Rea  
    Milwaukee Riverside
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Bay Port  
    Sheboygan South
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Eau Claire Mem.  
    La Crosse Central
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Green Bay Preble  
    Manitowoc Lincoln
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Green Bay Southwest  
    De Pere
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Lake Holcombe/Cornel  
    Ladysmith
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Oconomowoc  
    Brookfield Central
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Racine Horlick  
    Burlington
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Sheboygan North  
    Pulaski
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Spencer/Columbus Cat  
    Fall Creek
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Three Lakes/Phelps  
    Prescott
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Wisconsin Dells  
    Lodi
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Arrowhead  
    Muskego
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Thu, Aug 24
    Milwaukee North  
    Milwaukee Madison Un
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Milwaukee Bay View/L  
    Racine Case
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Mil. Pulaski/Arts/Ca  
    Milwaukee Hamilton/A
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Norway, MI  
    Niagara/Goodman/Pemb
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Pec./Argyle  
    Assumption
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Adams-Friendship  
    Poynette
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Altoona  
    Colby
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Amery  
    Glenwood City
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Antigo  
    Stratford
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Appleton East  
    Oshkosh North
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Arcadia  
    Whitehall
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Athens  
    Kenosha St. Joseph
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Auburndale  
    Manawa
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Baraboo  
    Stoughton
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Bark River Harris, M  
    West Iron County, MI
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Belleville  
    Boscobel
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Beloit Memorial  
    Verona Area
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Benton/Scales Mound  
    Belmont
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Berlin  
    Wautoma
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Black Hawk  
    Potosi/Cassville
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Black River Falls  
    Tomah
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Blair-Taylor  
    De Soto
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Boyceville  
    Clear Lake
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Brillion  
    Weyauwega-Fremont
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Brookfield East  
    Marquette University
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Brookwood  
    Riverdale
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Cadott  
    Osseo-Fairchild
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Cambridge  
    Deerfield
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Cameron  
    Cumberland
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Cashton  
    Luther
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Chetek-Weyer.  
    Saint Croix Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Chilton  
    Sturgeon Bay
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Chippewa Falls  
    Medford
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Clinton  
    Brodhead/Juda
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Clintonville  
    Freedom
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Coleman  
    Crivitz
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Columbus  
    Platteville
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Cuba City  
    Lancaster
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    D.C. Everest  
    Fond du Lac
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Delavan-Darien/Willi  
    Mayville
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Dodgeland  
    Cambria-Friesland
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Dodgeville  
    Mineral Point
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Dominican  
    SWCHA
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Durand  
    Barron
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    East Troy  
    Big Foot
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Eau Claire North  
    La Crosse Logan
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Edgar  
    Mondovi
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Edgewood  
    Sauk Prairie
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Eleva-Strum  
    Colfax
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Elk Mound  
    Saint Croix Central
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Elmwood/Plum City  
    Spring Valley
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Fall River  
    Wild Rose
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Florence  
    Washburn/Bayfield/So
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Fort Atkinson  
    Beaver Dam
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Fox Valley Luth.  
    Luxemburg-Casco
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Frederic  
    Grantsburg
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Gilman  
    Abbotsford
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Grafton  
    West Bend East
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Green Bay East  
    Xavier
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Greenfield  
    Greendale
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Hamilton  
    Wauwatosa West
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Hartford Union  
    Cedarburg
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Hayward/Lac Courte O  
    Ashland
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Highland  
    Shullsburg
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Houghton, MI  
    L'Anse, MI
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Howards Grove  
    Saint Mary Catholic
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Hudson  
    Stevens Point
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Hurley  
    Gogebic, MI
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Iola-Scandinavia  
    Marathon
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Janesville Craig  
    Madison East
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Jefferson  
    Evansville/Albany
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kaukauna  
    Hortonville
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kenosha Bradford/Reu  
    Badger
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kenosha Tremper  
    Antioch (IL)
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kettle Moraine Luthe  
    Watertown Luther Pre
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kewaskum  
    Merrill
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kewaunee  
    Two Rivers
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kickapoo/La Farge  
    Hillsboro
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kiel  
    Ripon
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kimberly  
    Wisconsin Rapids Lin
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kingsford, MI  
    Menasha
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Kohler/heboygan Area  
    Oostburg
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Lake Mills  
    New Glarus/Monticell
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Lakeland  
    Bloomer
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Lakeside Lutheran  
    Elkhorn Area
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Little Chute  
    Oconto Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Lk. Country Luth.  
    Catholic Central
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Lomira  
    Campbellsport
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Loyal  
    Bangor
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Mad. La Follette  
    Janesville Parker
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Madison Memorial  
    Madison West
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Manitowoc Lutheran  
    Algoma
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Marian Central Catho  
    Oak Creek
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Markesan  
    River Ridge
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Marshfield  
    Appleton West
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Martin Luther  
    University School of
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Mauston  
    Laconia
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Mauston  
    Laconia
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    McFarland  
    Edgerton
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Melrose-Mindoro  
    Greenwood
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Menomonee Falls  
    West Allis Nathan Ha
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Menomonie  
    Holmen
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Milton  
    Reedsburg Area
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Mishicot  
    Cedar Grove-Belg.
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Monona Grove  
    Portage
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Monroe  
    DeForest
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Mosinee  
    Onalaska
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Mukwonago  
    Kettle Moraine
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Necedah  
    Cochrane-Foun.Ci.
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Neillsville/Gran.  
    Chequamegon
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Nekoosa  
    River Valley
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    New Berlin West  
    Pius XI Catholic
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    New Holstein  
    Waupun
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    North Fond Du Lac  
    Horicon/Hustisford
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Northland Pines  
    Calumet, MI
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Northwestern  
    Osceola
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Notre Dame  
    Ashwaubenon
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Oconto  
    Roncalli
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Oregon  
    Mount Horeb/Barnevel
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Oshkosh West  
    Wausau West
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Ozaukee  
    Reedsville
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Pacelli  
    Aquinas
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Pardeeville  
    Randolph
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Parkview  
    Marshall
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Pepin/Alma  
    Independence/Gilmant
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Peshtigo  
    Bonduel
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Pewaukee  
    New Berlin Eisenhowe
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Pittsville  
    Rib Lake/Prentice
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Port Washington  
    Whitefish Bay
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Prairie du Chien  
    Darlington
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Racine Lutheran  
    Racine Park
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Racine Saint Catheri  
    Union Grove
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Random Lake  
    Hilbert/Stockbridge
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Rice Lake  
    New Richmond
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Richland Center  
    Fennimore
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Rio  
    Almond-Bancroft
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    River Falls  
    Ellsworth
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Rosholt  
    Shiocton
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Saint Francis  
    Saint Thomas MOre
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Saint Mary's Springs  
    Amherst
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Seymour  
    Green Bay West
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Sheboygan Falls  
    Plymouth
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Shell Lake  
    Flambeau
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Shoreland Lutheran  
    Brookfield Academy
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Shorewood/Messmer  
    Cudahy
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Slinger  
    Nicolet
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    South Milwaukee  
    Brown Deer
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Southwestern  
    North Crawford
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Spooner  
    Baldwin-Wood.
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Sun Prairie  
    Middleton
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Superior  
    Somerset
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Tomahawk  
    Rhinelander
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Tri-County  
    Suring
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Turner  
    Whitewater
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Turtle Lake  
    Webster
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Unity  
    Owen-Withee
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Valders  
    Winnebago Lutheran A
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Viroqua  
    Royall
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Wabeno Area/Laona  
    Thorp
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Waterford  
    Kenosha Indian Trail
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Watertown  
    Waunakee
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Waukesha North  
    Catholic Memorial
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Waukesha West  
    Waukesha South
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Waupaca  
    Shawano Community
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Wausau East  
    Southern Door
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Wauwatosa East  
    Germantown
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Wauzeka-Steuben/Sene  
    Iowa-Grant
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    West Allis Cent.  
    Wisconsin Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    West Bend West  
    Homestead
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    West De Pere  
    New London
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Westby  
    Sparta
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Westfield Area  
    Montello/Green Lake/
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Whitnall  
    Milwaukee Luth.
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Wilmont Union  
    Franklin
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Winneconne  
    Omro
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Wittenberg-Birnamwoo  
    Crandon
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Wonewoc-Center/Westo  
    New Lisbon
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Woodstock North  
    Westosha Central
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Wrightstown  
    Denmark
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Appleton North  
    Neenah
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Aug 25
    Milwaukee South  
    Milwaukee Bradley
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Aug 26
    Living Word Lutheran  
    Johnson Creek
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Aug 26
    Menominee, MI  
    Marinette
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Aug 26
    Milwaukee King  
    Chicago St. Ignatius
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Aug 26
    Lake Linden-Hubbell,  
    Hancock, MI
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Aug 26
    Lourdes Academy  
    Marion/Tigerton
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Aug 26
    Regis  
    Stanley-Boyd
    
right




11 Player

2017-2018

2


-All-




203 games to display
WeekDateHomeScoreAwayScore
28/24/2017Obama SCTE Milwaukee Washington/Academy of Science/Collegiate Academy  
28/24/2017Elcho/White Lake Augusta  
28/24/2017Milwaukee Ronald Reagan Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir  
28/24/2017Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny Milwaukee Marshall/Carmen Northwest/Juneau/Languages  
28/24/2017Bay Port Sheboygan South  
28/24/2017Eau Claire Memorial La Crosse Central  
28/24/2017Green Bay Preble Manitowoc Lincoln  
28/24/2017Green Bay Southwest De Pere  
28/24/2017Lake Holcombe/Cornell Ladysmith  
28/24/2017Oconomowoc Brookfield Central  
28/24/2017Racine Horlick Burlington  
28/24/2017Sheboygan North Pulaski  
28/24/2017Spencer/Columbus Catholic Fall Creek  
28/24/2017Three Lakes/Phelps Prescott  
28/24/2017Wisconsin Dells Lodi  
28/24/2017Arrowhead Muskego  
28/24/2017Milwaukee North Milwaukee Madison University/Webster Secondary  
28/25/2017Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning Racine Case  
28/25/2017Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Carmen South Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon  
28/25/2017Norway, MI Niagara/Goodman/Pembine  
28/25/2017Pecatonica/Argyle Assumption  
28/25/2017Adams-Friendship Poynette  
28/25/2017Altoona Colby  
28/25/2017Amery Glenwood City  
28/25/2017Antigo Stratford  
28/25/2017Appleton East Oshkosh North  
28/25/2017Arcadia Whitehall  
28/25/2017Athens Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy  
28/25/2017Auburndale Manawa  
28/25/2017Baraboo Stoughton  
28/25/2017Bark River Harris, MI West Iron County, MI  
28/25/2017Belleville Boscobel  
28/25/2017Beloit Memorial Verona Area  
28/25/2017Benton/Scales Mound Belmont  
28/25/2017Berlin Wautoma  
28/25/2017Black Hawk Potosi/Cassville  
28/25/2017Black River Falls Tomah  
28/25/2017Blair-Taylor De Soto  
28/25/2017Boyceville Clear Lake  
28/25/2017Brillion Weyauwega-Fremont  
28/25/2017Brookfield East Marquette University  
28/25/2017Brookwood Riverdale  
28/25/2017Cadott Osseo-Fairchild  
28/25/2017Cambridge Deerfield  
28/25/2017Cameron Cumberland  
28/25/2017Cashton Luther  
28/25/2017Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Saint Croix Falls  
28/25/2017Chilton Sturgeon Bay  
28/25/2017Chippewa Falls Medford  
28/25/2017Clinton Brodhead/Juda  
28/25/2017Clintonville Freedom  
28/25/2017Coleman Crivitz  
28/25/2017Columbus Platteville  
28/25/2017Cuba City Lancaster  
28/25/2017D.C. Everest Fond du Lac  
28/25/2017Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay Mayville  
28/25/2017Dodgeland Cambria-Friesland  
28/25/2017Dodgeville Mineral Point  
28/25/2017Dominican SWCHA  
28/25/2017Durand Barron  
28/25/2017East Troy Big Foot  
28/25/2017Eau Claire North La Crosse Logan  
28/25/2017Edgar Mondovi  
28/25/2017Edgewood Sauk Prairie  
28/25/2017Eleva-Strum Colfax  
28/25/2017Elk Mound Saint Croix Central  
28/25/2017Elmwood/Plum City Spring Valley  
28/25/2017Fall River Wild Rose  
28/25/2017Florence Washburn/Bayfield/South Shore  
28/25/2017Fort Atkinson Beaver Dam  
28/25/2017Fox Valley Lutheran Luxemburg-Casco  
28/25/2017Frederic Grantsburg  
28/25/2017Gilman Abbotsford  
28/25/2017Grafton West Bend East  
28/25/2017Green Bay East Xavier  
28/25/2017Greenfield Greendale  
28/25/2017Hamilton Wauwatosa West  
28/25/2017Hartford Union Cedarburg  
28/25/2017Hayward/La Courte Oreilles Ashland  
28/25/2017Highland Shullsburg  
28/25/2017Houghton, MI L'Anse, MI  
28/25/2017Howards Grove Saint Mary Catholic  
28/25/2017Hudson Stevens Point  
28/25/2017Hurley Gogebic, MI  
28/25/2017Iola-Scandinavia Marathon  
28/25/2017Janesville Craig Madison East  
28/25/2017Jefferson Evansville/Albany  
28/25/2017Kaukauna Hortonville  
28/25/2017Kenosha Bradford/Reuther Badger  
28/25/2017Kenosha Tremper Antioch (IL)  
28/25/2017Kettle Moraine Lutheran Watertown Luther Prep  
28/25/2017Kewaskum Merrill  
28/25/2017Kewaunee Two Rivers  
28/25/2017Kickapoo/La Farge Hillsboro  
28/25/2017Kiel Ripon  
28/25/2017Kimberly Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  
28/25/2017Kingsford, MI Menasha  
28/25/2017Kohler/Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Sheboygan County Christian Oostburg  
28/25/2017Lake Country Lutheran Catholic Central  
28/25/2017Lake Mills New Glarus/Monticello  
28/25/2017Lakeland Bloomer  
28/25/2017Lakeside Lutheran Elkhorn Area  
28/25/2017Little Chute Oconto Falls  
28/25/2017Lomira Campbellsport  
28/25/2017Loyal Bangor  
28/25/2017Madison La Follette Janesville Parker  
28/25/2017Madison Memorial Madison West  
28/25/2017Manitowoc Lutheran Algoma  
28/25/2017Marian Central Catholic (IL) Oak Creek  
28/25/2017Markesan River Ridge  
28/25/2017Marshfield Appleton West  
28/25/2017Martin Luther University School of Milwaukee  
28/25/2017Mauston Laconia  
28/25/2017Mauston Laconia  
28/25/2017McFarland Edgerton  
28/25/2017Melrose-Mindoro Greenwood  
28/25/2017Menomonee Falls West Allis Nathan Hale  
28/25/2017Menomonie Holmen  
28/25/2017Milton Reedsburg Area  
28/25/2017Mishicot Cedar Grove-Belgium  
28/25/2017Monona Grove Portage  
28/25/2017Monroe DeForest  
28/25/2017Mosinee Onalaska  
28/25/2017Mukwonago Kettle Moraine  
28/25/2017Necedah Cochrane-Fountain City  
28/25/2017Neillsville/Granton Chequamegon  
28/25/2017Nekoosa River Valley  
28/25/2017New Berlin West Pius XI Catholic  
28/25/2017New Holstein Waupun  
28/25/2017North Fond du Lac Horicon/Hustisford  
28/25/2017Northland Pines Calumet, MI  
28/25/2017Northwestern Osceola  
28/25/2017Notre Dame Ashwaubenon  
28/25/2017Oconto Roncalli  
28/25/2017Oregon Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
28/25/2017Oshkosh West Wausau West  
28/25/2017Ozaukee Reedsville  
28/25/2017Pacelli Aquinas  
28/25/2017Pardeeville Randolph  
28/25/2017Parkview Marshall  
28/25/2017Pepin/Alma Independence/Gilmanton  
28/25/2017Peshtigo Bonduel  
28/25/2017Pewaukee New Berlin Eisenhower  
28/25/2017Pittsville Rib Lake/Prentice  
28/25/2017Port Washington Whitefish Bay  
28/25/2017Prairie du Chien Darlington  
28/25/2017Racine Lutheran Racine Park  
28/25/2017Racine Saint Catherine‚Äôs Union Grove  
28/25/2017Random Lake Hilbert/Stockbridge  
28/25/2017Rice Lake New Richmond  
28/25/2017Richland Center Fennimore  
28/25/2017Rio Almond-Bancroft  
28/25/2017River Falls Ellsworth  
28/25/2017Rosholt Shiocton  
28/25/2017Saint Francis Saint Thomas More  
28/25/2017Saint Mary's Springs Amherst  
28/25/2017Seymour Green Bay West  
28/25/2017Sheboygan Falls Plymouth  
28/25/2017Shell Lake Flambeau  
28/25/2017Shoreland Lutheran Brookfield Academy  
28/25/2017Shorewood/Messmer Cudahy  
28/25/2017Slinger Nicolet  
28/25/2017South Milwaukee Brown Deer  
28/25/2017Southwestern North Crawford  
28/25/2017Spooner Baldwin-Woodville  
28/25/2017Sun Prairie Middleton  
28/25/2017Superior Somerset  
28/25/2017Tomahawk Rhinelander  
28/25/2017Tri-County Suring  
28/25/2017Turner Whitewater  
28/25/2017Turtle Lake Webster  
28/25/2017Unity Owen-Withee  
28/25/2017Valders Winnebago Lutheran Academy  
28/25/2017Viroqua Royall  
28/25/2017Wabeno Area/Laona Thorp  
28/25/2017Waterford Kenosha Indian Trail  
28/25/2017Watertown Waunakee  
28/25/2017Waukesha North Catholic Memorial  
28/25/2017Waukesha West Waukesha South  
28/25/2017Waupaca Shawano Community  
28/25/2017Wausau East Southern Door  
28/25/2017Wauwatosa East Germantown  
28/25/2017Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca Iowa-Grant  
28/25/2017West Allis Central Wisconsin Lutheran  
28/25/2017West Bend West Homestead  
28/25/2017West De Pere New London  
28/25/2017Westby Sparta  
28/25/2017Westfield Area Montello/Green Lake/Princeton  
28/25/2017Whitnall Milwaukee Lutheran  
28/25/2017Wilmot Union Franklin  
28/25/2017Winneconne Omro  
28/25/2017Wittenberg-Birnamwood Crandon  
28/25/2017Wonewoc-Center/Weston New Lisbon  
28/25/2017Woodstock North Westosha Central  
28/25/2017Wrightstown Denmark  
28/25/2017Appleton North Neenah  
28/25/2017Milwaukee South Milwaukee Bradley Technical  
28/26/2017Living Word Lutheran Johnson Creek  
28/26/2017Menominee, MI Marinette  
28/26/2017Milwaukee King Chicago St. Ignatius  
28/26/2017Lake Linden-Hubbell, MI Hancock, MI  
28/26/2017Lourdes Academy Marion/Tigerton  
28/26/2017Regis Stanley-Boyd