Welcome: Guest   Login

  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Tue, Sep 2
    Howards Grove 6   F  
    Kiel 16
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Tue, Sep 2
    Little Chute 21   F  
    Wrightstown 6
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Tue, Sep 2
    Nekoosa 6   F  
    River Valley 12
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Tue, Sep 2
    Sparta 9   F  
    Westby 27
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Mon, Sep 1
    Ithaca 68   F  
    Living Word L 8
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sun, Aug 31
    Oostburg 0   F  
    Plymouth 49
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sun, Aug 31
    Kenosha Chris 10   F  
    Shoreland Lut 47
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sun, Aug 31
    Pittsville 0   F  
    Tomahawk 14
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Arcadia 66   F  
    Whitehall 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Assumption 38   F  
    Thorp 16
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Bangor 44   F  
    Blair-Taylor 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Black River F 8   F  
    Tomah 2
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Bowler/Gresha 82   F  
    Maranatha Bap 39
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Chequamegon 36   F  
    Prentice/Rib 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Frederic 28   F  
    Glenwood City 6
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Little Chute 21   F  
    Wrightstown 6
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Marshfield 29   F  
    Wausau East 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Melrose-Mindo 20   F  
    Viroqua 18
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Cochrane-Foun 12   F  
    Necedah 38
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Kaukauna 28   F  
    Oshkosh North 30
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    North Crawfor 22   F  
    Port Edwards 40
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Fort Atkinson 6   F  
    Sauk Prairie 20
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    New London 26   F  
    Shawano 28
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Stevens Point 14   F  
    Wausau West 10
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Colby 13   F  
    Stratford 20
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Pittsville 0   F  
    Tomahawk 14
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Johnson Creek 14   F  
    Tri-County 24
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Watertown 23   F  
    Waukesha Nort 26
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Sat, Aug 30
    Sparta 9   F  
    Westby 27
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Bay Port 58   F  
    Green Bay Eas 16
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Belleville 42   F  
    Parkview 38
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Berlin 27   F  
    Fox Valley Lu 21
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Boscobel 52   F  
    Wauzeka-Steub 18
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Boyceville 28   F  
    Lake Holcombe 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Cambria-Fries 23   F  
    Dodgeland 14
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Cambridge 35   F  
    Deerfield 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Cedar Grove-B 14   F  
    Manitowoc Lut 7
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Chilton 7   F  
    Hilbert 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Clear Lake 42   F  
    De Soto 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Big Foot 13   F  
    Delavan-Darie 37
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Auburndale 0   F  
    Edgar 27
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Altoona 7   F  
    Fall Creek 14
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Appleton West 0   F  
    Fond du Lac 54
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Grantsburg 28   F  
    Northwestern 21
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Franklin 14   F  
    Greendale 31
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Greenfield 20   F  
    Pius XI 14 1OT
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Hillsboro 40   F  
    Kickapoo/LaFa 16
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Kewaunee 53   F  
    Oconto 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Lancaster 51   F  
    Onalaska 22
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Little Chute 21   F  
    Wrightstown 6
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Edgerton 0   F  
    Lodi 42
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Denmark 14   F  
    Luxemburg-Cas 28
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Hustisford 7   F  
    Markesan 48
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Menasha 46   F  
    Seymour 20
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Mineral Point 42   F  
    Rio 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    DeForest 0   F  
    Monona Grove 21
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Mosinee 26   F  
    Sheboygan Fal 12
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Mount Horeb/B 21   F  
    Stoughton 7
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Muskego High 42   F  
    Oconomowoc 6
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Appleton East 0   F  
    Neenah 22
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    New Lisbon 22   F  
    Wild Rose 19
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Florence 0   F  
    North Dickins 40
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    De Pere 7   F  
    Notre Dame 19
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Oak Creek 40   F  
    Wilmot 14
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Ozaukee 39   F  
    University Sc 12
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Benton/Scales 12   F  
    Pecatonica/Ar 40
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Birchwood 0   F  
    Phillips 40
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Adams-Friends 12   F  
    Poynette 42
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Mayville 19   F  
    Prairie du Ch 25 1OT
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Racine Case 7   F  
    Waterford 6
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Burlington 35   F  
    Racine Horlic 41
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Milwaukee Sou 12   F  
    Racine Luther 41
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Reedsville 28   F  
    Valders 26
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    New Richmond 10   F  
    Rice Lake 45
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Brookwood 0   F  
    Riverdale 34
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    North Fond du 0   F  
    Sheboygan Lut 35
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Green Bay Wes 0   F  
    Sheboygan Sou 44
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Milwaukee Was 26   F  
    St. Mary's Ce 27
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    St. Mary's Sp 30   F  
    Wautoma 12
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Kenosha India 0   F  
    Stephenson 35
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Kenosha St. J 7   F  
    Union Grove 28
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Milton 3   F  
    Waunakee 31
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Milwaukee Lut 34   F  
    Waupun 37
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Turtle Lake 0   F  
    Webster 8
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Weston 49   F  
    Wonewoc-Cente 30
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Brillion 14   F  
    Weyauwega-Fre 26
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Clintonville 24   F  
    Xavier 55
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Bruce 60   F  
    Winter 16
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 29
    Mellen 14   F  
    Siren 54
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Augusta 24   F  
    Clayton 20
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Amery 0   F  
    Bloomer 46
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Bonduel 39   F  
    Peshtigo 12
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Calumet, MI 14   F  
    Northland Pin 12
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Catholic Memo 35   F  
    West Allis Ce 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Crandon 36   F  
    Suring 28
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Eleva-Strum 22   F  
    Elk Mound 14
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Franklin 28   F  
    Greendale 14
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Germantown 41   F  
    Hartford 7
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Gillett 49   F  
    Tigerton/Mari 7
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Holmen 27   F  
    Platteville 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Arrowhead 20   F  
    Homestead 24
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Chanhassen 0   F  
    Hudson 36
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Laona-Wabeno 20   F  
    Wausaukee 6
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Coleman 12   F  
    Manawa 15
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Milwaukee Bra 32   F  
    Milwaukee Ham 15
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Milwaukee Kin 42   F  
    Sturgeon Bay 13
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Niagara 7   F  
    Norway 19
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Southwestern 40   F  
    Turner 14
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Wabeno/Laona 20   F  
    Wausaukee 6
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Racine Park 25   F  
    Waukesha Sout 43
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Two Rivers 14   F  
    West Bend Eas 35
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Thu, Aug 28
    Luck 26   F  
    Prairie Farm 52
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 22
    Amherst 47   F  
    Rosholt 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 22
    Arcadia 42   F  
    Independence/ 0
  • Boys Football  Wk2
    Fri, Aug 22
    Campbellsport 26   F  
    Mayville 18
    
 
 
Search for Tournament Results:
Tournament Name:
 
  Year: Sport: Division: Gender: Status:
  
-Select One-
-Select One-
-Select One-
-Select One-
Started