Welcome: Guest   Login

  • Boys Football  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Arrowhead  
    Milw King
  • Boys Football  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Bay Port  
    Wausau West
  • Boys Football  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Hudson  
    Appleton No
  • Boys Football  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Kimberly  
    Madison Lafol
  • Boys Football  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Marquette  
    Ken Indian Tr
  • Boys Football  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Middleton  
    Fond du Lac
  • Boys Football  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Muskego  
    Mukwonago
  • Boys Football  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Oak Creek  
    Franklin
  • Boys Football  D2
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    DeForest  
    Slinger
  • Boys Football  D2
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Germantown  
    Cedarburg
  • Boys Football  D2
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Greendale  
    Burlington
  • Boys Football  D2
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Homestead  
    Whitefish Bay
  • Boys Football  D2
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Menasha  
    Hortonville
  • Boys Football  D2
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Wauk West  
    Waterford
  • Boys Football  D2
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Waunakee  
    Milton
  • Boys Football  D2
    Sat, Nov 1 - 02:00 PM
    Superior  
    Ashwaubenon
  • Boys Football  D3
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Cath Memorial  
    Kewaskum
  • Boys Football  D3
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    LaCrosse Log  
    New Richmond
  • Boys Football  D3
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Lux-Casco  
    Berlin
  • Boys Football  D3
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Monona Grove  
    Reedsburg
  • Boys Football  D3
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Mosinee  
    Rice Lake
  • Boys Football  D3
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Mount Horeb  
    Jefferson
  • Boys Football  D3
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    West De Pere  
    Xavier
  • Boys Football  D3
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    WI Lutheran  
    Brown Deer
  • Boys Football  D4
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Brodhead  
    Marshall
  • Boys Football  D4
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Freedom  
    Southern Door
  • Boys Football  D4
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Lodi  
    Platteville
  • Boys Football  D4
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Somerset  
    Ellsworth
  • Boys Football  D4
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    St Croix Cent  
    Blk Riv Falls
  • Boys Football  D4
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Wautoma  
    Spencer
  • Boys Football  D4
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Wrightstown  
    Denmark
  • Boys Football  D4
    Sat, Nov 1 - 04:00 PM
    Bloomer  
    Little Chute
  • Boys Football  D5
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Amherst  
    Stratford
  • Boys Football  D5
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Arcadia  
    Auburndale
  • Boys Football  D5
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Bonduel  
    Iola-Scand
  • Boys Football  D5
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Cambridge  
    Waterloo
  • Boys Football  D5
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Chetek-Weyer  
    Regis
  • Boys Football  D5
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Lancaster  
    Poynette
  • Boys Football  D5
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Rac St Cather  
    Winn Luth Aca
  • Boys Football  D5
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Stanley-Boyd  
    Chequamegon
  • Boys Football  D6
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Athens  
    Marathon
  • Boys Football  D6
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Edgar  
    Necedah
  • Boys Football  D6
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Lake Ctry Lut  
    Cuba City
  • Boys Football  D6
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Rosholt  
    Indy/Gilmanto
  • Boys Football  D6
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Shiocton  
    Ozaukee
  • Boys Football  D6
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Spring Valley  
    Hurley
  • Boys Football  D6
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    St Mary''s Sp  
    Algoma
  • Boys Football  D6
    Sat, Nov 1 - 01:00 PM
    Darlington  
    Mineral Point
  • Boys Football  D7
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Almond-Ban  
    Gillett
  • Boys Football  D7
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Bangor  
    New Lisbon
  • Boys Football  D7
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Cambria-Fries  
    Hilbert
  • Boys Football  D7
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Ithaca  
    Black Hawk
  • Boys Football  D7
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Owen-Withee  
    Loyal
  • Boys Football  D7
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Pepin/Alma  
    Hillsboro
  • Boys Football  D7
    Sat, Nov 1 - 01:00 PM
    Frederic  
    Abbotsford
  • Boys Football  D7
    Sat, Nov 1 - 02:00 PM
    Potosi  
    Cath Central
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 04:30 PM
    Wa Nathan Hal  
    Brook Cent
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 05:00 PM
    Arrowhead  
    Fond du Lac
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 05:00 PM
    Burlington  
    Wilmot Union
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 05:00 PM
    Kettle Morain  
    Beloit Mem
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 05:00 PM
    Muskego  
    Racine park
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Appleton No  
    Notre Dame
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Appleton West  
    Appleton East
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Fort Atkinson  
    Wauk South
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Franklin  
    Racine Case
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Greendale  
    Greenfield/Wh
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Homestead  
    Neenah
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Ken Tremper  
    Ken Indian Tr
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Kimberly  
    GrBay Pr/E/SW
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Madison Lafol  
    Madison West
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Mukwonago  
    Madison Mem
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Nicolet  
    Cedarburg
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Rac Horlick  
    So Milwaukee
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Shorewood  
    Pius XI
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Wauk North  
    Madison East
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Wauwatosa Wes  
    Wa Central
  • Boys Volleyball  D1
    Fri, Oct 31 - 07:00 PM
    Westosha Cent  
    Racine St Ca/
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 06:00 PM
    Burlington  
    Fort Atkinson
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 06:00 PM
    DeForest  
    Middleton
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 06:00 PM
    Divine Savior  
    Nicolet
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 06:00 PM
    EC Memorial  
    DC Everest
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 06:00 PM
    Greendale  
    Greenfield
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 06:00 PM
    Kimberly  
    Kaukauna
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 06:00 PM
    Manitowoc Lin  
    Oshkosh West
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 06:00 PM
    Mukwonago  
    Arrowhead
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 08:00 PM
    Appleton East  
    Hortonville
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 08:00 PM
    Brook East  
    Pius XI
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 08:00 PM
    Ken Tremper  
    Westosha Cent
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 08:00 PM
    Merrill  
    Chip Falls
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 08:00 PM
    Muskego  
    Union Grove
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 08:00 PM
    Neenah  
    West Bend Eas
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 08:00 PM
    Oconomowoc  
    Germantown
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Thu, Oct 30 - 08:00 PM
    Verona Area  
    Sun Prairie
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Barron  
    Osceola
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Cath Memorial  
    East Troy
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Edgerton  
    Lakeside Luth
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Notre Dame  
    Lux-Casco
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Sheb Falls  
    Ket Mor Luth
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Tomahawk  
    Altoona
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Wapun  
    Xavier
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    WI Dells  
    Platteville
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Cameron  
    Colfax
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Cuba City  
    WI Heights
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Fall Creek  
    Aquinas
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Howards Grove  
    Manitowoc Lu
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Lake Ctry Lut  
    Ken Chr Life
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Lourdes Acad  
    Oconto
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Marathon  
    Auburndale
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Waterloo  
    Markesan
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Hilbert  
    Heritage Ch
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Hustisford  
    Cath Central
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    McDonell Cent  
    Clayton
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Plum City  
    Royall
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Southwestern  
    River Ridge
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Suring  
    Niagara
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Washburn  
    Siren
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Thu, Oct 30 - 07:00 PM
    Wild Rose  
    Newman Cath
    
 
Search for Tournament Results:
Tournament Name:
 
  Year: Sport: Division: Gender: Status:
  
-Select One-
-Select One-
-Select One-
-Select One-
Started
           
Brackets and game listings will update automatically within 10 minutes of a score being reported
  YearGenderSportDivisionStatus
2014BoysFootball1 Started
2014BoysFootball2 Started
2014BoysFootball3 Started
2014BoysFootball4 Started
2014BoysFootball5 Started
2014BoysFootball6 Started
2014BoysFootball7 Started
2014BoysSoccer1 Started
2014BoysSoccer2 Started
2014BoysSoccer3 Started
2014BoysSoccer4 Started
2014BoysVolleyball1 Started
2014GirlsVolleyball1 Started
2014GirlsVolleyball2 Started
2014GirlsVolleyball3 Started
2014GirlsVolleyball4 Started