Score Center

left
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18 F
    Pius XI Catholic 12  
    Brown Deer 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Brookfield Academy 51  
    Hope Christian 18
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F 2OT
    Greendale 21  
    Whitnall 27
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Oak Creek 6  
    Franklin 49
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Milwaukee Hamilton/A 40  
    Milwaukee Pulaski/Ca 14
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Saint Francis 12  
    Lk. Country Luth. 35
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Milwaukee Bradley Te 58  
    Milwaukee Madison Un 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Regis 52  
    Neillsville/Gran. 8
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Racine Saint Catheri 41  
    Kenosha St. Joseph 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Milwaukee Riverside/ 35  
    Milwaukee South 7
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Milw Marshall/Carmen 48  
    Obama SCTE 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Thu, Oct 17 F
    Milwaukee Bay View/L 18  
    Milwaukee Washington 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18 F
    Sturgeon Bay 0  
    Oconto 1
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18 F
    Mauston 1  
    Westfield 0
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    St. Johns NW Mil.  
    University School
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Abbotsford  
    Athens
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Almond-Bancroft  
    Johnson Creek
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Appleton West  
    Appleton East
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Aquinas  
    Luther
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Arcadia  
    Richland Center
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Ashland  
    Rhinelander
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Assumption  
    Owen-Withee
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Badger  
    Waterford
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Baldwin-Wood.  
    Somerset
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Baraboo  
    Mount Horeb/Barnevel
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Barron  
    Spooner
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Bay Port  
    Pulaski
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Beaver Dam  
    Sauk Prairie
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Black River Falls  
    Wisconsin Dells
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Blair-Taylor  
    Pepin/Alma
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Bonduel  
    Southern Door
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Boscobel  
    Potosi/Cassville
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Brillion  
    New Holstein
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Brodhead/Juda  
    McFarland
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Brookfield East  
    Germantown
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Brookwood  
    Highland
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Cadott  
    Boyceville
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Cameron  
    Bloomer
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Cashton  
    Bangor
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Catholic Central  
    Racine Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Catholic Memorial  
    Waukesha North
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Cedarburg  
    West Bend East
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Clintonville  
    Oconto Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Cochrane-Foun.Ci.  
    Augusta
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Coleman  
    Rosholt
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Columbus  
    Poynette
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Crandon  
    Niagara/Goodman/Pemb
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Cumberland  
    Hayward/Lac Courte O
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    D.C. Everest  
    Stevens Point
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Darlington  
    Cuba City
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    De Pere  
    Ashwaubenon
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    De Soto  
    Kenosha Christian Li
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Deerfield  
    Lourdes Academy
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    DeForest  
    Waunakee
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Delavan-Darien  
    Wilmont Union
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Dominican  
    Shoreland Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Durand  
    Mondovi
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Eau Claire North  
    River Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Edgerton  
    Big Foot
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Eleva-Strum  
    Whitehall
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Elkhorn  
    Burlington
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Ellsworth  
    Osceola
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Elmwood/Plum City  
    Unity
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Evansville  
    Clinton
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Fall River/Rio  
    Menominee Indian
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Fennimore  
    Iowa-Grant
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Flambeau  
    Turtle Lake
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Fort Atkinson  
    Oregon
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Fox Valley Luth.  
    Xavier
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Gale-Ettrick-Trempea  
    Adams-Friendship
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Gilman  
    Loyal
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Glenwood City  
    Elk Mound
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Grantsburg  
    Lake Holcombe/Cornel
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Green Bay Southwest  
    Sheboygan North
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Hillsboro  
    Royall
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Horicon/Hustisford  
    Dodgeland
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Howards Grove  
    Ozaukee
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Hudson  
    Chippewa Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Hurley  
    Marathon
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Independence/Gilmant  
    Melrose-Mindoro
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Iola-Scandinavia  
    Amherst
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Janesville Parker  
    Beloit Memorial
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Jefferson  
    Whitewater
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Kaukauna  
    Hortonville
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Kenosha Bradford/Reu  
    Racine Park
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Kettle Moraine  
    Arrowhead
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Kettle Moraine Luthe  
    Berlin
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Kewaskum  
    Ripon
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Kewaunee  
    Peshtigo
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Kiel  
    Two Rivers
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Kimberly  
    Appleton North
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Kohler/Sheboygan Lut  
    Oostburg
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    La Crosse Logan  
    Tomah
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Laconia  
    Mayville
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Ladysmith  
    Saint Croix Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Lakeland  
    Wausau East
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Lakeside Lutheran  
    Lodi
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Lancaster  
    Mineral Point
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Little Chute  
    Denmark
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Madison East  
    Verona Area
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Madison Memorial  
    Janesville Craig
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Manitowoc Lincoln  
    Notre Dame
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Manitowoc Lutheran  
    Mishicot
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Marinette  
    Freedom
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Markesan  
    Pardeeville
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Marquette University  
    West Allis Nathan Ha
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Marshall  
    Winnebago Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Marshfield  
    Sparta
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Menasha  
    Green Bay East
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Menomonee Falls  
    Hamilton
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Menomonie  
    Eau Claire Mem.
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Merrill  
    Medford
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Middleton  
    Mad. La Follette
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Milwaukee King  
    Milwaukee Ronald Rea
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Monroe  
    Edgewood
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Mosinee  
    Antigo
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Mukwonago  
    Waukesha West
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Neenah  
    Fond du Lac
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Nekoosa  
    Wautoma
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    New Berlin Eisenhowe  
    Greenfield
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    New Berlin West  
    South Milwaukee
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    New Glarus/Monticell  
    Belleville
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    New Lisbon  
    Necedah
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    New London  
    Seymour
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    New Richmond  
    Amery
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Nicolet  
    Homestead
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    North Fond du Lac  
    Saint Mary's Springs
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Northland Pines  
    Crivitz
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Northwestern  
    Chetek-Weyer.
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Oconomowoc  
    Wauwatosa East
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Omro  
    Lomira
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Onalaska  
    Holmen
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Oshkosh North  
    Oshkosh West
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Osseo-Fairchild  
    Fall Creek
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Palmyra-Eagle  
    Montello/Green Lake/
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Pec./Argyle  
    Black Hawk/Warren IL
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Pewaukee  
    Milwaukee Luth.
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Platteville  
    Prairie du Chien
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Port Washington  
    Hartford
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Portage  
    Reedsburg Area
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Racine Case  
    Kenosha Indian Trail
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Racine Horlick  
    Kenosha Tremper
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Randolph  
    Cambria-Friesland
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Random Lake  
    Cedar Grove-Belg.
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Reedsville  
    Hilbert
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Rib Lake/Prentice  
    Auburndale
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Rice Lake  
    Superior
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    River Ridge  
    Southwestern
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    River Valley  
    Dodgeville
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Riverdale  
    North Crawford
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Saint Croix Central  
    Prescott
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Saint Thomas MOre  
    Martin Luther
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Shawano  
    Green Bay West
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Sheboygan Falls  
    Chilton
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Sheboygan South  
    Green Bay Preble
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Slinger  
    Whitefish Bay
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Spencer/Columbus Cat  
    Altoona
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Spring Valley  
    Colfax
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Stanley-Boyd  
    Colby
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Stoughton  
    Monona Grove
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Stratford  
    South Beloit, IL
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Sun Prairie  
    Madison West
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Thorp  
    Greenwood
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Tomahawk  
    Edgar
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Turner  
    East Troy
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Union Grove  
    Westosha Central
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Valders  
    Roncalli
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Viroqua  
    Westby
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Waterloo  
    Cambridge
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Watertown  
    Milton
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Watertown Luther Pre  
    Lake Mills
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Waukesha South  
    Muskego
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Waupun  
    Plymouth
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Wausau West  
    Wisconsin Rapids Lin
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Wauwatosa West  
    Brookfield Central
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Wauzeka-Steuben/Sene  
    Kickapoo/La Farge
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Webster  
    Clear Lake
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    West Allis Cent.  
    Shorewood/Messmer
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    West Bend West  
    Grafton
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    West De Pere  
    Waupaca
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    West Salem  
    La Crosse Central
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Weyauwega-Fremont  
    Shiocton
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Wild Rose  
    Pacelli
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Winneconne  
    Campbellsport
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Wisconsin Lutheran  
    Cudahy
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Wittenberg-Birnamwoo  
    Manawa
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Wonewoc-Center/Westo  
    Ithaca
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Fri, Oct 18
    Wrightstown  
    Luxemburg-Casco
  • Boys Football  Week 9
    Sat, Oct 19
    Living Word Lutheran  
    Parkview/Albany
    
right




11 Player

2019-2020

9


-All-




189 games to display
WeekDateHomeScoreAwayScore
910/17/2019Milwaukee Marshall/Carmen Northwest/Juneau/Languages48Obama SCTE0 
910/17/2019Brookfield Academy51Hope Christian18 
910/17/2019Greendale21Whitnall272OT
910/17/2019Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning18Milwaukee Washington/Collegiate/Science0 
910/17/2019Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir35Milwaukee South7 
910/17/2019Oak Creek6Franklin49 
910/17/2019Racine St. Catherine‚Äôs41Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy7 
910/17/2019Regis52Neillsville/Granton8 
910/17/2019Saint Francis12Lake Country Lutheran35 
910/17/2019Milwaukee Bradley/Milw Arts58Milwaukee Madison0 
910/17/2019Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon40Milwaukee Pulaski/Carmen South/Carmen Southeast14 
910/18/2019St. John's NW Military Academy University School of Milwaukee  
910/18/2019Abbotsford Athens  
910/18/2019Almond-Bancroft Johnson Creek  
910/18/2019Appleton West Appleton East  
910/18/2019Aquinas Luther  
910/18/2019Arcadia Richland Center  
910/18/2019Ashland Rhinelander  
910/18/2019Assumption Owen-Withee  
910/18/2019Badger Waterford  
910/18/2019Baldwin-Woodville Somerset  
910/18/2019Baraboo Mount Horeb/Barneveld  
910/18/2019Barron Spooner  
910/18/2019Bay Port Pulaski  
910/18/2019Beaver Dam Sauk Prairie  
910/18/2019Black River Falls Wisconsin Dells  
910/18/2019Blair-Taylor Pepin/Alma  
910/18/2019Bonduel Southern Door  
910/18/2019Boscobel Potosi/Cassville  
910/18/2019Brillion New Holstein  
910/18/2019Brodhead/Juda McFarland  
910/18/2019Brookfield East Germantown  
910/18/2019Brookwood Highland  
910/18/2019Cadott Boyceville  
910/18/2019Cameron Bloomer  
910/18/2019Cashton Bangor  
910/18/2019Catholic Central Racine Lutheran  
910/18/2019Catholic Memorial Waukesha North  
910/18/2019Cedarburg West Bend East  
910/18/2019Clintonville Oconto Falls  
910/18/2019Cochrane-Fountain City Augusta  
910/18/2019Coleman Rosholt  
910/18/2019Columbus Poynette  
910/18/2019Crandon Niagara/Goodman/Pembine  
910/18/2019Cumberland Hayward/La Courte Oreilles  
910/18/2019D.C. Everest Stevens Point  
910/18/2019Darlington Cuba City  
910/18/2019De Pere Ashwaubenon  
910/18/2019De Soto Kenosha Christian Life  
910/18/2019Deerfield Lourdes Academy  
910/18/2019DeForest Waunakee  
910/18/2019Delavan-Darien Wilmot Union  
910/18/2019Dominican Shoreland Lutheran  
910/18/2019Durand Mondovi  
910/18/2019Eau Claire North River Falls  
910/18/2019Edgerton Big Foot  
910/18/2019Eleva-Strum Whitehall  
910/18/2019Elkhorn Burlington  
910/18/2019Ellsworth Osceola  
910/18/2019Elmwood/Plum City Unity  
910/18/2019Evansville Clinton  
910/18/2019Fall River/Rio Menominee Indian  
910/18/2019Fennimore Iowa-Grant  
910/18/2019Flambeau Turtle Lake  
910/18/2019Fort Atkinson Oregon  
910/18/2019Fox Valley Lutheran Xavier  
910/18/2019Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Adams-Friendship  
910/18/2019Gilman Loyal  
910/18/2019Glenwood City Elk Mound  
910/18/2019Grantsburg Lake Holcombe/Cornell  
910/18/2019Green Bay Southwest Sheboygan North  
910/18/2019Hillsboro Royall  
910/18/2019Horicon/Hustisford Dodgeland  
910/18/2019Howards Grove Ozaukee  
910/18/2019Hudson Chippewa Falls  
910/18/2019Hurley Marathon  
910/18/2019Independence/Gilmanton Melrose-Mindoro  
910/18/2019Iola-Scandinavia Amherst  
910/18/2019Janesville Parker Beloit Memorial  
910/18/2019Jefferson Whitewater  
910/18/2019Kaukauna Hortonville  
910/18/2019Kenosha Bradford/Reuther Racine Park  
910/18/2019Kettle Moraine Arrowhead  
910/18/2019Kettle Moraine Lutheran Berlin  
910/18/2019Kewaskum Ripon  
910/18/2019Kewaunee Peshtigo  
910/18/2019Kiel Two Rivers  
910/18/2019Kimberly Appleton North  
910/18/2019Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian Oostburg  
910/18/2019La Crosse Logan Tomah  
910/18/2019Laconia Mayville  
910/18/2019Ladysmith Saint Croix Falls  
910/18/2019Lakeland Wausau East  
910/18/2019Lakeside Lutheran Lodi  
910/18/2019Lancaster Mineral Point  
910/18/2019Little Chute Denmark  
910/18/2019Madison East Verona  
910/18/2019Madison Memorial Janesville Craig  
910/18/2019Manitowoc Lincoln Notre Dame  
910/18/2019Manitowoc Lutheran Mishicot  
910/18/2019Marinette Freedom  
910/18/2019Markesan Pardeeville  
910/18/2019Marquette West Allis Hale  
910/18/2019Marshall Winnebago Lutheran  
910/18/2019Marshfield Sparta  
910/18/2019Mauston1Westfield0Forfeit
910/18/2019Menasha Green Bay East  
910/18/2019Menomonee Falls Hamilton  
910/18/2019Menomonie Eau Claire Memorial  
910/18/2019Merrill Medford  
910/18/2019Middleton Madison La Follette  
910/18/2019Milwaukee King Milwaukee Reagan  
910/18/2019Monroe Edgewood  
910/18/2019Mosinee Antigo  
910/18/2019Mukwonago Waukesha West  
910/18/2019Neenah Fond du Lac  
910/18/2019Nekoosa Wautoma  
910/18/2019New Berlin Eisenhower Greenfield  
910/18/2019New Berlin West South Milwaukee  
910/18/2019New Glarus/Monticello Belleville  
910/18/2019New Lisbon Necedah  
910/18/2019New London Seymour  
910/18/2019New Richmond Amery  
910/18/2019Nicolet Homestead  
910/18/2019North Fond du Lac Saint Mary's Springs  
910/18/2019Northland Pines Crivitz  
910/18/2019Northwestern Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  
910/18/2019Oconomowoc Wauwatosa East  
910/18/2019Omro Lomira  
910/18/2019Onalaska Holmen  
910/18/2019Oshkosh North Oshkosh West  
910/18/2019Osseo-Fairchild Fall Creek  
910/18/2019Palmyra-Eagle Montello/Green Lake/Princeton  
910/18/2019Pecatonica/Argyle Black Hawk/Warren IL  
910/18/2019Pewaukee Milwaukee Lutheran  
910/18/2019Pius XI Catholic12Brown Deer14 
910/18/2019Platteville Prairie du Chien  
910/18/2019Port Washington Hartford Union  
910/18/2019Portage Reedsburg  
910/18/2019Racine Case Kenosha Indian Trail  
910/18/2019Racine Horlick Kenosha Tremper  
910/18/2019Randolph Cambria-Friesland  
910/18/2019Random Lake Cedar Grove-Belgium  
910/18/2019Reedsville Hilbert  
910/18/2019Rib Lake/Prentice Auburndale  
910/18/2019Rice Lake Superior  
910/18/2019River Ridge Southwestern  
910/18/2019River Valley Dodgeville  
910/18/2019Riverdale North Crawford  
910/18/2019Saint Croix Central Prescott  
910/18/2019Saint Thomas More Martin Luther  
910/18/2019Shawano Green Bay West  
910/18/2019Sheboygan Falls Chilton  
910/18/2019Sheboygan South Green Bay Preble  
910/18/2019Slinger Whitefish Bay  
910/18/2019Spencer/Columbus Catholic Altoona  
910/18/2019Spring Valley Colfax  
910/18/2019Stanley-Boyd Colby  
910/18/2019Stoughton Monona Grove  
910/18/2019Stratford South Beloit, IL  
910/18/2019Sturgeon Bay0Oconto1Forfeit
910/18/2019Sun Prairie Madison West  
910/18/2019Thorp Greenwood  
910/18/2019Tomahawk Edgar  
910/18/2019Turner East Troy  
910/18/2019Union Grove Westosha Central  
910/18/2019Valders Roncalli  
910/18/2019Viroqua Westby  
910/18/2019Waterloo Cambridge  
910/18/2019Watertown Milton  
910/18/2019Watertown Luther Prep Lake Mills  
910/18/2019Waukesha South Muskego  
910/18/2019Waupun Plymouth  
910/18/2019Wausau West Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  
910/18/2019Wauwatosa West Brookfield Central  
910/18/2019Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca Kickapoo/La Farge  
910/18/2019Webster Clear Lake  
910/18/2019West Allis Central Shorewood/Messmer  
910/18/2019West Bend West Grafton  
910/18/2019West De Pere Waupaca  
910/18/2019West Salem La Crosse Central  
910/18/2019Weyauwega-Fremont Shiocton  
910/18/2019Wild Rose Pacelli  
910/18/2019Winneconne Campbellsport  
910/18/2019Wisconsin Lutheran Cudahy  
910/18/2019Wittenberg-Birnamwood Manawa  
910/18/2019Wonewoc-Center/Weston Ithaca  
910/18/2019Wrightstown Luxemburg-Casco  
910/19/2019Living Word Lutheran Parkview/Albany