Score Center

left
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Milwaukee South  
    Milwaukee Bay View/L
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Milwaukee Pulaski/Ca  
    Milwaukee Ronald Rea
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Bangor  
    Melrose-Mindoro
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Bay Port  
    Manitowoc Lincoln
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Brookfield Central  
    Wauwatosa East
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Green Bay Preble  
    De Pere
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Green Bay Southwest  
    Ashwaubenon
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Greendale  
    Badger
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Greenfield  
    Martin Luther
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Johnson Creek  
    Parkview/Albany
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Kenosha St. Joseph  
    Milwaukee Bradley Te
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    La Crosse Central  
    Eau Claire North
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Lake Mills  
    Menomonie
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Milwaukee Hamilton/A  
    Shoreland Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Neillsville/Gran.  
    Fall Creek
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Notre Dame  
    Sheboygan North
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Pulaski  
    Sheboygan South
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Racine Saint Catheri  
    West Allis Cent.
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Thu, Aug 22
    Wisconsin Rapids Lin  
    Neenah
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Shiocton  
    Ashland
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Cudahy  
    Lakeland
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Deerfield  
    Dodgeland
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Turtle Lake  
    Hurley
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Abbotsford  
    Marathon
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Almond-Bancroft  
    Fall River/Rio
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Amherst  
    Antigo
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Appleton East  
    D.C. Everest
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Appleton North  
    Stevens Point
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Appleton West  
    Marshfield
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Arcadia  
    Osceola
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Arrowhead  
    Waukesha South
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Assumption  
    Dominican
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Auburndale  
    Pittsville
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Baldwin-Wood.  
    Edgar
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Baraboo  
    Milton
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Beaver Dam  
    Stoughton
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Belleville  
    New Holstein
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Big Foot  
    Jefferson
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Bloomer  
    Saint Croix Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Bonduel  
    Coleman
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Brookwood  
    Boscobel
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Brown Deer  
    Sheboygan Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Burlington  
    Whitnall
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Cadott  
    Regis
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Cambria-Friesland  
    Pardeeville
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Cambridge  
    Brookfield Academy
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Campbellsport  
    Mayville
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Cedar Grove-Belg.  
    Kohler/Sheboygan Lut
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Chetek-Weyer.  
    Cameron
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Clear Lake  
    Glenwood City
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Cochrane-Foun.Ci.  
    Elk Mound
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Colby  
    Osseo-Fairchild
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Crivitz  
    Chilton
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Crivitz  
    Chilton
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Darlington  
    Westby
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    De Soto  
    Wonewoc-Center/Westo
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    De Soto  
    Wonewoc-Center/Westo
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    DeForest  
    Edgewood
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Denmark  
    Fox Valley Luth.
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Durand  
    Saint Croix Central
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    East Troy  
    Clinton
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Elkhorn  
    New Berlin West
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Ellsworth  
    Loyal
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Elmwood/Plum City  
    Pepin/Alma
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Evansville  
    Brodhead/Juda
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Fennimore  
    Black Hawk/Warren IL
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Flambeau  
    Lake Holcombe/Cornel
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Fond du Lac  
    Franklin
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Freedom  
    Oconto Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Germantown  
    Menomonee Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Gilman  
    Crandon
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Grafton  
    Cedarburg
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Grantsburg  
    Amery
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Green Bay East  
    Seymour
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Greenwood  
    Tomahawk
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Hamilton  
    Wauwatosa West
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Hartford  
    Slinger
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Hayward/Lac Courte O  
    Barron
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Highland  
    Wauzeka-Steuben/Sene
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Hilbert  
    Mishicot
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Hillsboro  
    Potosi/Cassville
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Holmen  
    Chippewa Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Homestead  
    West Bend West
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Horicon/Hustisford  
    Lomira
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Independence/Gilmant  
    Boyceville
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Iowa-Grant  
    River Ridge
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Ithaca  
    Riverdale
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Janesville Craig  
    Beloit Memorial
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Janesville Craig  
    Beloit Memorial
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Kewaunee  
    Kiel
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Kickapoo/La Farge  
    North Crawford
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    La Crosse Logan  
    Eau Claire Mem.
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Ladysmith  
    Cumberland
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Lakeside Lutheran  
    Adams-Friendship
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Lodi  
    Delavan-Darien
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Luther  
    Blair-Taylor
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Madison East  
    Middleton
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Madison West  
    Mad. La Follette
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Manitowoc Lutheran  
    Random Lake
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Marinette  
    Little Chute
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Markesan  
    Manawa
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    McFarland  
    Edgerton
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Medford  
    Rice Lake
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Menasha  
    Waupaca
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Merrill  
    Wausau East
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Milwaukee King  
    Shorewood/Messmer
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Milwaukee Luth.  
    Kewaskum
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Milwaukee North  
    Hope Christian
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Milwaukee Vincent/De  
    Saint Francis
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Mineral Point  
    Viroqua
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Mondovi  
    Eleva-Strum
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Montello/Green Lake/  
    Iola-Scandinavia
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Mosinee  
    Berlin
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Mount Horeb/Barnevel  
    Watertown
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Muskego  
    Marquette University
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Nekoosa  
    River Valley
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    New Glarus/Monticell  
    Dodgeville
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    New Lisbon  
    Southwestern
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    New London  
    Luxemburg-Casco
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    New Richmond  
    River Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Niagara/Goodman/Pemb  
    Brillion
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    North Fond du Lac  
    Lourdes Academy
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Oak Creek  
    Wisconsin Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Oconomowoc  
    Catholic Memorial
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Omro  
    Columbus
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Onalaska  
    Hudson
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Oostburg  
    Howards Grove
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Oshkosh North  
    Kaukauna
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Owen-Withee  
    Pacelli
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Ozaukee  
    Reedsville
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Palmyra-Eagle  
    Marshall
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Pec./Argyle  
    Lancaster
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Pewaukee  
    Milwaukee Riverside/
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Pius XI Catholic  
    Kenosha Tremper
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Platteville  
    Cuba City
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Plymouth  
    New Berlin Eisenhowe
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Portage  
    Fort Atkinson
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Prescott  
    Rhinelander
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Racine Horlick  
    Milw Marshall/Carmen
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Randolph  
    Westfield
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Reedsburg Area  
    Oregon
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Rib Lake/Prentice  
    Athens
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Richland Center  
    Wisconsin Dells
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Ripon  
    Watertown Luther Pre
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Roncalli  
    Obama SCTE
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Rosholt  
    Oconto
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Royall  
    Benton/Scales Mound
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Saint Thomas MOre  
    Kenosha Christian Li
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Sauk Prairie  
    Monroe
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Shawano Community  
    West De Pere
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Somerset  
    Superior
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    South Milwaukee  
    Racine Park
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Southern Door  
    Winneconne
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Sparta  
    Black River Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Spooner  
    Northwestern
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Spring Valley  
    Unity
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Stanley-Boyd  
    Altoona
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Stratford  
    Spencer/Columbus Cat
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Sturgeon Bay  
    Valders
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Sun Prairie  
    Madison Memorial
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Thorp  
    Augusta
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Tomah  
    Mauston
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Two Rivers  
    Peshtigo
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Union Grove  
    Racine Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    University School  
    Catholic Central
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Verona Area  
    Janesville Parker
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Waterford  
    Kenosha Bradford/Reu
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Waterloo  
    Poynette
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Waukesha North  
    Mukwonago
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Waukesha West  
    Kettle Moraine
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Waunakee  
    Monona Grove
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Waunakee  
    Monona Grove
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Waupun  
    St. Johns NW Mil.
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Wausau West  
    Hortonville
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Wautoma  
    Laconia
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    West Allis Nathan Ha  
    Brookfield East
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    West Bend East  
    Port Washington
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    West Salem  
    Gale-Ettrick-Trempea
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Westosha Central  
    Racine Case
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Weyauwega-Fremont  
    Cashton
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Whitefish Bay  
    Nicolet
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Whitehall  
    Colfax
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Whitewater  
    Turner
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Wild Rose  
    Necedah
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Wilmont Union  
    Kenosha Indian Trail
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Winnebago Lutheran  
    Kettle Moraine Luthe
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Wittenberg-Birnamwoo  
    Northland Pines
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Wrightstown  
    Clintonville
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Xavier  
    Green Bay West
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Fri, Aug 23
    Oshkosh West  
    Kimberly
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Sat, Aug 24
    Aquinas  
    Prairie du Chien
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Sat, Aug 24
    Menominee Indian  
    Living Word Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 1
    Sat, Aug 24
    Saint Mary's Springs  
    Lk. Country Luth.
    
right




11 Player

2019-2020

1


-All-




193 games to display
WeekDateHomeScoreAwayScore
18/22/2019Milwaukee South Milwaukee Bay View/Lifelong Learning  
18/22/2019Milwaukee Pulaski/Carmen South/Carmen Southeast Milwaukee Reagan  
18/22/2019Bangor Melrose-Mindoro  
18/22/2019Bay Port Manitowoc Lincoln  
18/22/2019Brookfield Central Wauwatosa East  
18/22/2019Green Bay Preble De Pere  
18/22/2019Green Bay Southwest Ashwaubenon  
18/22/2019Greendale Badger  
18/22/2019Greenfield Martin Luther  
18/22/2019Johnson Creek Parkview/Albany  
18/22/2019Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic Academy Milwaukee Bradley/Milw Arts  
18/22/2019La Crosse Central Eau Claire North  
18/22/2019Lake Mills Menomonie  
18/22/2019Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon Shoreland Lutheran  
18/22/2019Neillsville/Granton Fall Creek  
18/22/2019Notre Dame Sheboygan North  
18/22/2019Pulaski Sheboygan South  
18/22/2019Racine St. Catherine‚Äôs West Allis Central  
18/22/2019Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Neenah  
18/23/2019Shiocton Ashland  
18/23/2019Cudahy Lakeland  
18/23/2019Deerfield Dodgeland  
18/23/2019Turtle Lake Hurley  
18/23/2019Abbotsford Marathon  
18/23/2019Almond-Bancroft Fall River/Rio  
18/23/2019Amherst Antigo  
18/23/2019Appleton East D.C. Everest  
18/23/2019Appleton North Stevens Point  
18/23/2019Appleton West Marshfield  
18/23/2019Arcadia Osceola  
18/23/2019Arrowhead Waukesha South  
18/23/2019Assumption Dominican  
18/23/2019Auburndale Pittsville  
18/23/2019Baldwin-Woodville Edgar  
18/23/2019Baraboo Milton  
18/23/2019Beaver Dam Stoughton  
18/23/2019Belleville New Holstein  
18/23/2019Big Foot Jefferson  
18/23/2019Bloomer Saint Croix Falls  
18/23/2019Bonduel Coleman  
18/23/2019Brookwood Boscobel  
18/23/2019Brown Deer Sheboygan Falls  
18/23/2019Burlington Whitnall  
18/23/2019Cadott Regis  
18/23/2019Cambria-Friesland Pardeeville  
18/23/2019Cambridge Brookfield Academy  
18/23/2019Campbellsport Mayville  
18/23/2019Cedar Grove-Belgium Kohler/Sheboygan Lutheran/Sheboygan Christian  
18/23/2019Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Cameron  
18/23/2019Clear Lake Glenwood City  
18/23/2019Cochrane-Fountain City Elk Mound  
18/23/2019Colby Osseo-Fairchild  
18/23/2019Crivitz Chilton  
18/23/2019Crivitz Chilton  
18/23/2019Darlington Westby  
18/23/2019De Soto Wonewoc-Center/Weston  
18/23/2019De Soto Wonewoc-Center/Weston  
18/23/2019DeForest Edgewood  
18/23/2019Denmark Fox Valley Lutheran  
18/23/2019Durand Saint Croix Central  
18/23/2019East Troy Clinton  
18/23/2019Elkhorn Area New Berlin West  
18/23/2019Ellsworth Loyal  
18/23/2019Elmwood/Plum City Pepin/Alma  
18/23/2019Evansville Brodhead/Juda  
18/23/2019Fennimore Black Hawk/Warren IL  
18/23/2019Flambeau Lake Holcombe/Cornell  
18/23/2019Fond du Lac Franklin  
18/23/2019Freedom Oconto Falls  
18/23/2019Germantown Menomonee Falls  
18/23/2019Gilman Crandon  
18/23/2019Grafton Cedarburg  
18/23/2019Grantsburg Amery  
18/23/2019Green Bay East Seymour  
18/23/2019Greenwood Tomahawk  
18/23/2019Hamilton Wauwatosa West  
18/23/2019Hartford Union Slinger  
18/23/2019Hayward/La Courte Oreilles Barron  
18/23/2019Highland Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca  
18/23/2019Hilbert Mishicot  
18/23/2019Hillsboro Potosi/Cassville  
18/23/2019Holmen Chippewa Falls  
18/23/2019Homestead West Bend West  
18/23/2019Horicon/Hustisford Lomira  
18/23/2019Independence/Gilmanton Boyceville  
18/23/2019Iowa-Grant River Ridge  
18/23/2019Ithaca Riverdale  
18/23/2019Janesville Craig Beloit Memorial  
18/23/2019Janesville Craig Beloit Memorial  
18/23/2019Kewaunee Kiel  
18/23/2019Kickapoo/La Farge North Crawford  
18/23/2019La Crosse Logan Eau Claire Memorial  
18/23/2019Ladysmith Cumberland  
18/23/2019Lakeside Lutheran Adams-Friendship  
18/23/2019Lodi Delavan-Darien  
18/23/2019Luther Blair-Taylor  
18/23/2019Madison East Middleton  
18/23/2019Madison West Madison La Follette  
18/23/2019Manitowoc Lutheran Random Lake  
18/23/2019Marinette Little Chute  
18/23/2019Markesan Manawa  
18/23/2019McFarland Edgerton  
18/23/2019Medford Rice Lake  
18/23/2019Menasha Waupaca  
18/23/2019Merrill Wausau East  
18/23/2019Milwaukee King Shorewood/Messmer  
18/23/2019Milwaukee Lutheran Kewaskum  
18/23/2019Milwaukee North Hope Christian  
18/23/2019Milwaukee Vincent/Destiny Saint Francis  
18/23/2019Mineral Point Viroqua  
18/23/2019Mondovi Eleva-Strum  
18/23/2019Montello/Green Lake/Princeton Iola-Scandinavia  
18/23/2019Mosinee Berlin  
18/23/2019Mount Horeb/Barneveld Watertown  
18/23/2019Muskego Marquette  
18/23/2019Nekoosa River Valley  
18/23/2019New Glarus/Monticello Dodgeville  
18/23/2019New Lisbon Southwestern  
18/23/2019New London Luxemburg-Casco  
18/23/2019New Richmond River Falls  
18/23/2019Niagara/Goodman/Pembine Brillion  
18/23/2019North Fond du Lac Lourdes Academy  
18/23/2019Oak Creek Wisconsin Lutheran  
18/23/2019Oconomowoc Catholic Memorial  
18/23/2019Omro Columbus  
18/23/2019Onalaska Hudson  
18/23/2019Oostburg Howards Grove  
18/23/2019Oshkosh North Kaukauna  
18/23/2019Owen-Withee Pacelli  
18/23/2019Ozaukee Reedsville  
18/23/2019Palmyra-Eagle Marshall  
18/23/2019Pecatonica/Argyle Lancaster  
18/23/2019Pewaukee Milwaukee Riverside/Golda Meir  
18/23/2019Pius XI Catholic Kenosha Tremper  
18/23/2019Platteville Cuba City  
18/23/2019Plymouth New Berlin Eisenhower  
18/23/2019Portage Fort Atkinson  
18/23/2019Prescott Rhinelander  
18/23/2019Racine Horlick Milwaukee Marshall/Carmen Northwest/Juneau/Languages  
18/23/2019Randolph Westfield   
18/23/2019Reedsburg Oregon  
18/23/2019Rib Lake/Prentice Athens  
18/23/2019Richland Center Wisconsin Dells  
18/23/2019Ripon Watertown Luther Prep  
18/23/2019Roncalli Obama SCTE  
18/23/2019Rosholt Oconto  
18/23/2019Royall Benton/Scales Mound IL/Shullsburg  
18/23/2019Saint Thomas More Kenosha Christian Life  
18/23/2019Sauk Prairie Monroe  
18/23/2019Shawano Community West De Pere  
18/23/2019Somerset Superior  
18/23/2019South Milwaukee Racine Park  
18/23/2019Southern Door Winneconne  
18/23/2019Sparta Black River Falls  
18/23/2019Spooner Northwestern  
18/23/2019Spring Valley Unity  
18/23/2019Stanley-Boyd Altoona  
18/23/2019Stratford Spencer/Columbus Catholic  
18/23/2019Sturgeon Bay Valders  
18/23/2019Sun Prairie Madison Memorial  
18/23/2019Thorp Augusta  
18/23/2019Tomah Mauston  
18/23/2019Two Rivers Peshtigo  
18/23/2019Union Grove Racine Lutheran  
18/23/2019University School of Milwaukee Catholic Central  
18/23/2019Verona Janesville Parker  
18/23/2019Waterford Kenosha Bradford/Reuther  
18/23/2019Waterloo Poynette  
18/23/2019Waukesha North Mukwonago  
18/23/2019Waukesha West Kettle Moraine  
18/23/2019Waunakee Monona Grove  
18/23/2019Waunakee Monona Grove  
18/23/2019Waupun St. John's NW Military Academy  
18/23/2019Wausau West Hortonville  
18/23/2019Wautoma Laconia  
18/23/2019West Allis Hale Brookfield East  
18/23/2019West Bend East Port Washington  
18/23/2019West Salem Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  
18/23/2019Westosha Central Racine Case  
18/23/2019Weyauwega-Fremont Cashton  
18/23/2019Whitefish Bay Nicolet  
18/23/2019Whitehall Colfax  
18/23/2019Whitewater Turner  
18/23/2019Wild Rose Necedah  
18/23/2019Wilmot Union Kenosha Indian Trail  
18/23/2019Winnebago Lutheran Academy Kettle Moraine Lutheran  
18/23/2019Wittenberg-Birnamwood Northland Pines  
18/23/2019Wrightstown Clintonville  
18/23/2019Xavier Green Bay West  
18/23/2019Oshkosh West Kimberly  
18/24/2019Aquinas Prairie du Chien  
18/24/2019Menominee Indian Living Word Lutheran  
18/24/2019Saint Mary's Springs Lake Country Lutheran