Score Center

left
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Kimberly  
    Neenah
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Madison LaFolle  
    Madison East
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Hortonville  
    La Crosse Centr
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Cuba City  
    Markesan
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Stratford  
    Iola-Scandinavi
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Luck  
    McDonell Centra
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Wabeno/Laona  
    Rib Lake
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 02:00 PM
    Wauzeka-Steuben  
    Blair-Taylor
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 03:00 PM
    Roncalli  
    Milw Science
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 04:00 PM
    Brookfield Cent  
    Hamilton
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 04:00 PM
    NB Eisenhower  
    Wauwatosa West
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Racine Case  
    Ken Tremper
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Elkhorn  
    DeForest
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Nicolet  
    Kaukauna
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Racine St. Cat'  
    Kettle Mor Luth
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Waupun  
    Turner
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Wisconsin Dells  
    Prescott
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Unity  
    Luther
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Sheb. Lutheran  
    Randolph
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 12:00 PM
    Wrightstown  
    Sheboygan Falls
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Kimberly  
    Neenah
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Madison LaFolle  
    Madison East
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Hortonville  
    La Crosse Centr
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Cuba City  
    Markesan
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Stratford  
    Iola-Scandinavi
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Luck  
    McDonell Centra
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Wabeno/Laona  
    Rib Lake
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 02:00 PM
    Wauzeka-Steuben  
    Blair-Taylor
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 03:00 PM
    Roncalli  
    Milw Science
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 04:00 PM
    Brookfield Cent  
    Hamilton
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 04:00 PM
    NB Eisenhower  
    Wauwatosa West
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Racine Case  
    Ken Tremper
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Elkhorn  
    DeForest
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Nicolet  
    Kaukauna
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Racine St. Cat'  
    Kettle Mor Luth
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Waupun  
    Turner
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Wisconsin Dells  
    Prescott
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Unity  
    Luther
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Sheb. Lutheran  
    Randolph
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 12:00 PM
    Wrightstown  
    Sheboygan Falls
    
right


WIAA - Tournament Scores  

Step 1 - Select Options (Sport, Year, Gender, Date Range):
Sport:
-Select One-
TournYear:
-Select One-
  
Gender:
-Select One-
StartDate:
Open the calendar popup.
EndDate:
Open the calendar popup.