Score Center

left
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Kimberly  
    Neenah
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Madison LaFolle  
    Madison East
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Hortonville  
    La Crosse Centr
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Cuba City  
    Markesan
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Stratford  
    Iola-Scandinavi
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Luck  
    McDonell Centra
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Wabeno/Laona  
    Rib Lake
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 02:00 PM
    Wauzeka-Steuben  
    Blair-Taylor
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 03:00 PM
    Roncalli  
    Milw Science
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 04:00 PM
    Brookfield Cent  
    Hamilton
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 04:00 PM
    NB Eisenhower  
    Wauwatosa West
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Racine Case  
    Ken Tremper
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Elkhorn  
    DeForest
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Nicolet  
    Kaukauna
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Racine St. Cat'  
    Kettle Mor Luth
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Waupun  
    Turner
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Wisconsin Dells  
    Prescott
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Unity  
    Luther
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Sheb Area Luthe  
    Randolph
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 12:00 PM
    Wrightstown  
    Sheboygan Falls
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Sat, Oct 24 - 7:00 PM
    River Falls  
    DC Everest
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Sat, Oct 24 - 7:00 PM
    River Falls  
    DC Everest
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 06:00 PM
    Waukesha North  
    Kettle Moraine
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Appleton Co-op  
    De Pere/West De
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Marquette  
    Beloit Memorial
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Muskego Co-op  
    Monroe Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Reedsburg Co-op  
    Aquinas Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Sauk Prairie Co  
    Baraboo/Portage
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Waunakee  
    Onalaska Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:10 PM
    Homestead  
    Sheboygan South
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:15 PM
    Arrowhead  
    Whitefish Bay C
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:30 PM
    Madison Memoria  
    DeForest Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:45 PM
    Sun Prairie Eas  
    Madison West
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 08:10 PM
    Kenosha Bradfor  
    Milton Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    Eau Claire Nort  
    D. C. Everest
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    Hudson  
    Merrill Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    Superior  
    Barron Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    Wausau West  
    Marshfield/Colu
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    WI Rapids Linco  
    Tomah/Sparta
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:30PM
    Ashwaubenon Co-  
    Shawano Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:30PM
    Fond du Lac Co-  
    Xavier Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:30PM
    West Bend West  
    Oshkosh North C
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Kimberly  
    Neenah
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Madison LaFolle  
    Madison East
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Hortonville  
    La Crosse Centr
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Cuba City  
    Markesan
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Stratford  
    Iola-Scandinavi
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Luck  
    McDonell Centra
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 01:00 PM
    Wabeno/Laona  
    Rib Lake
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 02:00 PM
    Wauzeka-Steuben  
    Blair-Taylor
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 03:00 PM
    Roncalli  
    Milw Science
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 04:00 PM
    Brookfield Cent  
    Hamilton
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 04:00 PM
    NB Eisenhower  
    Wauwatosa West
  • Boys Basketball  D1
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Racine Case  
    Ken Tremper
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Elkhorn  
    DeForest
  • Boys Basketball  D2
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Nicolet  
    Kaukauna
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Racine St. Cat'  
    Kettle Mor Luth
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Waupun  
    Turner
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Wisconsin Dells  
    Prescott
  • Boys Basketball  D4
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Unity  
    Luther
  • Boys Basketball  D5
    Sat, Mar 14 - 07:00 PM
    Sheb Area Luthe  
    Randolph
  • Boys Basketball  D3
    Sat, Mar 14 - 12:00 PM
    Wrightstown  
    Sheboygan Falls
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Sat, Oct 24 - 7:00 PM
    River Falls  
    DC Everest
  • Girls Volleyball  D1
    Sat, Oct 24 - 7:00 PM
    River Falls  
    DC Everest
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 06:00 PM
    Waukesha North  
    Kettle Moraine
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Appleton Co-op  
    De Pere/West De
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Marquette  
    Beloit Memorial
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Muskego Co-op  
    Monroe Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Reedsburg Co-op  
    Aquinas Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Sauk Prairie Co  
    Baraboo/Portage
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:00 PM
    Waunakee  
    Onalaska Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:10 PM
    Homestead  
    Sheboygan South
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:15 PM
    Arrowhead  
    Whitefish Bay C
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:30 PM
    Madison Memoria  
    DeForest Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 07:45 PM
    Sun Prairie Eas  
    Madison West
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 08:10 PM
    Kenosha Bradfor  
    Milton Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    Eau Claire Nort  
    D. C. Everest
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    Hudson  
    Merrill Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    Superior  
    Barron Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    Wausau West  
    Marshfield/Colu
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:00PM
    WI Rapids Linco  
    Tomah/Sparta
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:30PM
    Ashwaubenon Co-  
    Shawano Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:30PM
    Fond du Lac Co-  
    Xavier Co-op
  • Boys Hockey  D1
    Tue, Feb 14 - 7:30PM
    West Bend West  
    Oshkosh North C
    
right


WIAA - Tournament Scores  

Step 1 - Select Options (Sport, Year, Gender, Date Range):
Sport:
-Select One-
TournYear:
-Select One-
  
Gender:
-Select One-
StartDate:
Open the calendar popup.
EndDate:
Open the calendar popup.