left
  • Boys Soccer  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 06:00 PM F
    Edgerton 4  
    Abbotsford 0
  • Boys Soccer  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Kewaskum 4  
    Martin Luther 1
  • Boys Soccer  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Luxemburg-Casco 4  
    Kiel 3
  • Boys Soccer  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Mauston 2  
    Black RivFls/Me 1
  • Boys Soccer  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Medford 5  
    Shawano Communi 2
  • Boys Soccer  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:30 PM F
    Milwaukee Luthe 5  
    Messmer 3
  • Boys Soccer  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Roncalli/Two Ri 7  
    Little Chute 5
  • Boys Soccer  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Somerset 1  
    Spooner/Shell L 3
  • Boys Soccer  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Wautoma/WldRose 5  
    Denmark 1
  • Boys Soccer  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Cedar Grove-Bel 5  
    Heritage Christ 1
  • Boys Soccer  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Mayville 4  
    GB N.E.W. Luthe 3
  • Boys Soccer  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Prairie du Chie 6  
    Salam 1
  • Boys Soccer  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F (5-3)
    Racine Lutheran 0  
    Richland Center 0
  • Boys Soccer  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Random Lake 5  
    Columbus 2
  • Boys Soccer  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Saint Mary Cath 10  
    Lomira 4
  • Boys Soccer  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Tri-County 1  
    Nekoosa 4
  • Boys Soccer  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 04:00 PM F
    Wisconsin Dells 1  
    MadCDay/St Amb/ 4
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Altoona 25 25 25  
    Northwestern 12  4 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Antigo 25 25 25  
    Lakeland Unio 11 16 20
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Barron 25 25 25  
    Hayward 20 16  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Berlin 25 25 22 25  
    Waupaca 13 14 25 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Black River Fal 22 25 25 25  
    Nekoosa 25 21 21 19
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Chilton 25 25 25  
    Kiel 14 16 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Denmark 25 25 25  
    Sturgeon Bay 14 20 22
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    East Troy 25 25 25  
    Clinton  8 11  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Edgerton 25 25 25  
    Turner 12 16  6
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Edgewood 25 25 25  
    Columbus 10 14 13
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Ellsworth 25 25 25  
    Baldwin-Woodv 19 12 16
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Fox Valley Luth 25 25 25  
    Lomira  5  9  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Grafton 25 25 25  
    Milwaukee Lut  8  9 10
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Jefferson 16 17 29 17  
    Big Foot 25 25 27 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Kewaskum 25 25 25  
    Brown Deer 15  8 16
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Lake Mills 25 25 25  
    Delavan-Darie 20 20 17
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Lodi 25 25 25  
    Portage 20 15 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Luxemburg-Casco 25 25 25  
    Green Bay Wes  8  7  6
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Martin Luther 21 25 26 23 15  
    Pius XI Catho 25 23 24 25 13
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    McFarland 26 25 25  
    Evansville 24 20 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Medford 25 26 25  
    Tomahawk 15 24 18
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    NB Eisenhower 25 25 25  
    Cudahy  6  7  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    New Berlin West 25 25 25  
    Saint Francis  7 18  8
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    New London 23 25 29 25  
    Omro 25 17 27 18
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Northland Pines 25 25 25  
    Rhinelander 12 19 18
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Oconto Falls 25 25 25  
    Clintonville 11  9 19
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Peshtigo 22 30 25 25  
    Valders 25 28 20 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Pewaukee 25 25 25  
    Messmer  8  6  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Platteville 25 25 25  
    Dodgeville 10 15 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Plymouth 25 25 26  
    Port Washingt 11 11 24
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Prescott 25 27 25  
    Amery 22 25 18
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Racine St. Cat' 25 25 25  
    Saint Anthony  1  1  7
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Rice Lake 25 25 25  
    Ashland  9 12  8
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Richland Center 25 25 25  
    Monroe 16 19  5
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    River Valley 25 22 25 17 15  
    Sauk Prairie 21 25 18 25 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Saint Thomas Mo 25 25 25  
    Veritas/Tenor  5 10  7
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Seymour 25 25 25  
    Marinette  9  4  6
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Shawano Communi 25 25 25  
    Two Rivers  9  8 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Sheboygan Falls 25 25 25  
    Campbellsport 15 17 20
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Shorewood 25 25 25  
    Milw Sch Lang 15 10 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Somerset 21 25 21 17  
    Osceola 25 14 25 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Sparta 17 25 25 23 11  
    La Crosse Log 25 21 20 25 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Uni School Milw 25 25 25  
    Mayville 14 20 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Wapun 25 19 25 28  
    Ripon 22 25 23 26
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Watetownr Luthr 25 25 25  
    Whitewater 19  8 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Wautoma 27 25 12 25  
    Mauston 25 21 25 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    West Salem 25 25 23 25  
    Gale-Ett-Trem 21 22 25 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Whitnall 25 25 25  
    Carmen Northw  6  7  8
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Winneconne 25 25 27  
    North Fond du 20 14 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Wisconsin Dells 18 25 25 25  
    Abbotsford 25 18 13 11
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Wisconsin Luthe 25 25 25  
    Audubon  3  5  5
  • Girls Volleyball  D2
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Wrightstown 26 17 25 25 15  
    Freedom 28 25 19 21 11
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Abbotsford 25 25 25  
    Edgar 13 23 16
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Algoma 25 25 25  
    Gibraltar 15 14 13
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Amherst 25 25 26  
    Coleman 14 13 24
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Aquinas 25 25 25  
    Luther 18 14 20
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Arcadia 25 25 25  
    Osseo-Fairchi 22 23 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Athens 25 25 25  
    Augusta  9  9 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Auburndale 25 25 26 25  
    Spencer 16 14 28 23
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Belleville 25 25 25  
    Prairie du Ch 16 23 16
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Bonduel 25 25 25  
    Wabeno Area/L 23 23 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Boscobel 23 25 23 20  
    Marshall 25 19 25 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Brillion 25 25 25  
    Mishicot 21 22 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Brodhead 25 25 25  
    Deerfield 18  8 13
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Cameron 25 25 19 25  
    Unity 17 22 25 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Clear Lake 25 25 25  
    Chetek-Weyerh 16  8 23
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Cochrane-Fount 25 25 25  
    Whitehall  6 14 16
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Colby 23 25 19 22  
    Thorp 25 20 25 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Colfax 25 25 25  
    Boyceville 15 10 20
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Crivitz 25 25 25  
    Shiocton 16 13 19
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Cuba City 25 25 25  
    New Glarus 12 12 11
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Cumberland 23 24 16  
    Chequamegon 25 26 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Darlington 25 25 25  
    Parkview 16 15 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Dodgeland 25 25 25  
    Palmyra-Eagle 21 20 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Elk Mound 25 25 25  
    Spring Valley  9 13 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Horicon 25 25 14 26  
    Poynette 14  7 25 24
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Howards Grove 25 25 25  
    Roncalli 20  9 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Iola-Scandinavi 23 21 25 17  
    Rosholt 25 25 19 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Ken Christian L 18 25 21 25 15  
    Brookfield Ac 25 18 25 23  3
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Ken St Joseph C 25 25 25  
    Cristo Rey Je  3  4  8
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Laconia 25 25 20 25  
    Montello 13 16 25 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Ladysmith 18 25 20  
    Webster 25 27 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Living Word Lut 25 25 25  
    Milwaukee Jun  6 11  6
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Marathon 19 25 21 25 16  
    Fall Creek 25 11 25 11 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Markesan 25 25 25  
    Westfield Are 17 20 22
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Melrose-Mindoro 25 25 19 25  
    Durand 23 20 25 20
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Mineral Point 25 25 25  
    Cambridge 19 21 23
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Mondovi 20 25 25 20 15  
    Brookwood 25 13 16 25 17
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Necedah 25 26 25  
    Pardeeville 10 24 23
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    New Holstein 25 25 25  
    Kewaunee  9 13 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Oostburg 25 25 25  
    Kohler 15  6 18
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Ozaukee 11 25 22 15  
    Random Lake 25 19 25 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Pacelli 25 25 25  
    Cadott 12 21 19
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Phillips 25 25 25  
    Glenwood City 17  8 17
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Princeton/Green 25 25 25  
    Johnson Creek  7 18 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Saint Croix Fal 25 25 25  
    Spooner  7 13 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Saint Mary Cath 25 25 22 25  
    Menominee Ind  8 10 25  5
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Sevastopol 25 25 25  
    Cedar Grove-B 13 19 16
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Shoreland Luthe 19 25 24 25 15  
    Dominican 25 21 26 12  6
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Southern Door 25 25 25  
    Reedsville 17 15 13
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    St. Mary's Spri 25 25 25  
    Wayland Acade 12  2  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Stanley-Boyd 25 25 25  
    Neillsville/G 20 23 17
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    The Prairie Sch 25 25 25  
    Hope Christia  2  1  3
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Waterloo 25 25 25  
    Fennimore  6  4  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Westby 25 25 25  
    Viroqua 21 22 18
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Weyauwega-Fremo 17 26 18 25 15  
    Manawa 25 24 25 21 11
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Williams Bay 25 22 26 17 15  
    Racine Luther 23 25 24 25  5
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Wisconsin Heigh 25 25 25  
    Lancaster  9 11 10
  • Girls Volleyball  D3
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Wittenberg-Birn 25 25 25  
    Crandon 13 21 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Alma/Pepin 18 27 15 25 15  
    Wonewoc-Cente 25 25 25 16 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Argyle 25 25 25  
    Monticello 18  8 13
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Assumption 25 25 25  
    Loyal 10 20 18
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Bangor 25 25 25  
    Coulee Ch/Pro  3  1  3
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Barneveld 25 25 27  
    Pecatonica 16 20 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Benton 25 25 25  
    Belmont 18 12  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Birchwood 25 25 25 25  
    Northwood 27 22 23 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Black Hawk 25 25 25  
    Faith Christi 11  6  6
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Butternut 25 25 24 25  
    Bayfield 18 21 26 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Cambria-Friesla 20 23 27 25  8  
    Abundant Life 25 25 25 16 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Cashton 25 25 25  
    La Farge 13 14 10
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Catholic Centra 25 25 25  
    Albany  3 13 10
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Central WI Chri 25 25 25  
    Elk. Lake-Gle 11  7  8
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Columbus Cathol 25 25 25  
    Wild Rose  7 12 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Drummond 25 25 25  
    Lac Courte Or 15 14 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    EC Immanuel Lut 25 25 25  
    Cornell 12 16 19
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Elcho 25 25 25  
    St. Thomas Aq 17 10 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Fall River 25 25 24 25  
    Rio 10 20 26 19
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 06:00 PM F
    Florence 25 25 25  
    Marion 14 20  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    GB N.E.W. Luthe 21 24 25 28 15  
    Sheb Area Lut 25 26 13 26 13
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Gilman 25 26 25  
    Flambeau  7 24 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Gresham Communi 25 25 25  
    Phelps 13 22 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Highland 25 25 20 25  
    Wauzeka-Steub 14 21 25 20
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Hillsboro 25 25 25  
    Weston  7  9  8
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Hustisford 25 25 26  
    Oneida Nation 16 18 24
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Iowa-Grant 25 25 25  
    Ithaca 20 15 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Kickapoo 25 25 25  
    North Crawfor  7 22 20
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Lake Holcombe 17 14 27 18  
    Prairie Farm 25 25 25 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Lincoln 27 25 19 25  
    Gilmanton 25 19 25 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Lourdes Academy 25 25 25  
    Salam  6  9  5
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Luck 25 25 25  
    Frederic  6  5  3
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    McDonell Centra 25 25 25  
    New Auburn  9  0  9
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Mellen 25 25 25  
    Hurley 11 20 18
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    New Lisbon 20 25 25 25  
    Independence 25 16 14 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Niagara 23 25 25 25  
    Lena 25 17 13 22
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Oakfield 26 25 25  
    Heritage Chri 24 14 21
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Pittsville 27 25 20 20 15  
    Owen-Withee 25 14 25 25 13
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Plum City 25 25 20 25  
    Bruce 16 17 25 19
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Port Edwards 24 23 25 26  7  
    Greenwood 26 25 19 24 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Potosi 25 25 25  
    Cassville 10 19 19
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Prentice 25 25 25  
    Northland Lut 14 14 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Rib Lake 25 25 25  
    Almond-Bancro  7 17  8
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    River Ridge 25 25 25  
    Shullsburg 10 15 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Seneca 25 25 25  
    De Soto  8 12 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Shell Lake 25 25 25  
    Winter 12  2 12
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Siren 25 25 25  
    South Shore 12 11 17
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Southwestern 25 25 25  
    Riverdale 19 15 14
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Stockbridge 25 25 25  
    Eastbrook Aca  8 17 23
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Suring 15 13 25 25 11  
    Gillett 25 25 20 22 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Three Lakes 25 25 25  
    White Lake  9  7 15
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Tigerton 25 14 13 15  
    Bowler 22 25 25 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Tri-County 28 25 25  
    WI Valley Lut 26 19 11
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Turtle Lake 30 25 25  
    Elmwood 28 14 19
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Univ Lake Schoo 13 22  9  
    Juda 25 25 25
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Valley Christia 25 25 25  
    Sheb Cty Chri 14 19 22
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Washburn 25 25 25  
    Solon Springs  5 11  7
  • Girls Volleyball  D4
    Tue, Oct 17 - 07:00 PM F
    Wausaukee 25 25 25  
    Pembine/Goodm 13 14 13
    
right

Search for Tournament Results
Tournament Name:  
 

Sport:
-Select One-
Year:
-All-
Division:
-Select One-
Gender:
-Select One-
Status:
-Select One-

Brackets and game listings will update automatically within 10 minutes of a score being reported
  YearGenderSportDivStatus
2017BoysFootball1 Started
2017BoysFootball2 Started
2017BoysFootball3 Started
2017BoysFootball4 Started
2017BoysFootball5 Started
2017BoysFootball6 Started
2017BoysFootball7 Started
2017BoysSoccer1 Started
2017BoysSoccer2 Started
2017BoysSoccer3 Started
2017BoysSoccer4 Started
2017GirlsVolleyball1 Started
2017GirlsVolleyball2 Started
2017GirlsVolleyball3 Started
2017GirlsVolleyball4 Started
2017BoysBaseball - Summer1 Completed
2017BoysBaseball1 Completed
2017BoysBaseball2 Completed
2017BoysBaseball3 Completed
2017BoysBaseball4 Completed
Select a page:
   Page 1 of 9