Score Center

left
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Random Lake  
    Ozaukee
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Fall Creek  
    Elk Mound
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Hillsboro  
    Iowa-Grant
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Kohler/Sheboy Christ  
    Chilton
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Amherst  
    Nekoosa
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Ashland  
    Hayward/Lac Courte O
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Badger  
    Union Grove
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Baraboo  
    Edgewood
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Boyceville  
    Turtle Lake
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Brookfield Academy  
    Kenosha St. Joseph
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Brookfield Central  
    Catholic Memorial
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Brookfield East  
    Hamilton
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Cadott  
    Elmwood/Plum City
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Cambria-Friesland  
    Randolph
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Cambridge  
    Marshall
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Catholic Central  
    Racine Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Cedar Grove-Belg.  
    Hilbert
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Cedarburg  
    Whitefish Bay
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Chippewa Falls  
    Hudson
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Clear Lake  
    Glenwood City
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Clintonville  
    Bonduel
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Crandon  
    Oconto
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Crivitz  
    Coleman
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Cumberland  
    Chetek-Weyer.
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Delavan-Darien  
    Waterford
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Dodgeville  
    Darlington
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Durand  
    Osseo-Fairchild
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Elkhorn  
    Westosha Central
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Fall River/Rio  
    Palmyra-Eagle
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Franklin  
    Kenosha Indian Trail
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Freedom  
    Denmark
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Germantown  
    Menomonee Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Grantsburg  
    Lake Holcombe/Cornel
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Highland  
    Ithaca
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Homestead  
    Hartford
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Hortonville  
    Wausau West
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Hurley  
    Rib Lake/Prentice
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Hurley  
    Colby
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Independence/Gilmant  
    Eleva-Strum
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Iola-Scandinavia  
    Pacelli
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Kaukauna  
    West De Pere
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Kenosha Christian Li  
    St. John's NW Acad
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Kenosha Tremper  
    Kenosha Bradford/Reu
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Kettle Moraine  
    Waukesha North
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Kettle Moraine Luthe  
    Sheboygan Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Kewaskum  
    Berlin
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Kewaunee  
    Mishicot
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Ladysmith  
    Webster
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Lakeland  
    Merrill
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Lakeside Lutheran  
    Watertown Luther Pre
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Lourdes Academy  
    Johnson Creek
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Loyal  
    Pittsville
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Manitowoc Lutheran  
    Oostburg
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Marathon  
    Colby
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Marinette  
    Little Chute
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Markesan  
    Pardeeville
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Martin Luther  
    Notre Dame
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Medford  
    Antigo
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Melrose-Mindoro  
    Cochrane-Foun.Ci.
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Menasha  
    Winneconne
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Menomonie  
    New Richmond
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Mineral Point  
    Lake Mills
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Mondovi  
    Regis
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Montello/Green Lake/  
    Omro
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Mukwonago  
    Oconomowoc
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Muskego  
    Waukesha West
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    New Berlin Eisenhowe  
    Wauwatosa West
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    New Holstein  
    Valders
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Nicolet  
    Slinger
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Northwestern  
    Bloomer
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Oconto Falls  
    Northland Pines
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Onalaska  
    Edgar
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Osceola  
    Altoona
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Pecatonica/Argyle  
    Boscobel
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Pepin/Alma  
    Augusta
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Pewaukee  
    Grafton
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Port Washington  
    Plymouth
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Potosi/Cassville  
    De Soto
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Prescott  
    Ellsworth
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Reedsburg  
    Sauk Prairie
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Reedsville  
    Howards Grove
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Rhinelander  
    Mosinee
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Rice Lake  
    River Falls
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Richland Center  
    Westby
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    River Ridge  
    Luther
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    River Valley  
    Prairie du Chien
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Saint Croix Central  
    Baldwin-Wood.
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Saint Croix Falls  
    Barron
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Saint Francis  
    Shoreland Lutheran
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Shawano  
    New London
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Shiocton  
    Wittenberg-Birnamwoo
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Somerset  
    Amery
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Southern Door  
    Peshtigo
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Sparta  
    Holmen
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Spencer/Columbus Cat  
    Manawa
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Spooner  
    Cameron
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Spring Valley  
    Colfax
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Stanley-Boyd  
    Neillsville/Granton
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Stratford  
    Weyauwega-Fremont
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Thorp  
    Abbotsford
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Tomah  
    West Salem
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Two Rivers  
    Kiel
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Unity  
    Flambeau
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    University School of  
    Lk. Country Luth.
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Viroqua  
    Aquinas
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Watertown  
    Portage
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Waukesha South  
    Arrowhead
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Waupaca  
    Seymour
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Wausau East  
    D.C. Everest
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Wautoma  
    Mauston
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Wauwatosa East  
    New Berlin West
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    West Bend West  
    West Bend East
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Wild Rose  
    Almond-Bancroft
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Wilmont Union  
    Burlington
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Wisconsin Dells  
    Adams-Friendship
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Wisconsin Lutheran  
    Marquette
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Wrightstown  
    Luxemburg-Casco
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Fri, Oct 2
    Xavier  
    Fox Valley Luth.
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Oct 3
    Niagara/Goodman/Pemb  
    Tomahawk
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Oct 3
    Saint Thomas More  
    Racine Saint Catheri
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Oct 3
    Assumption  
    Rosholt
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Oct 3
    Living Word Lutheran  
    Dominican
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Oct 3
    Platteville  
    Lancaster
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Oct 3
    Brillion  
    Roncalli
  • Boys Football  Week 2
    Sat, Oct 3
    Whitehall  
    Blair-Taylor
    
right




8 Player

2020-2021 Football 8-Player (Fall)

2


-All-




17 games to display
WeekDateHomeScoreAwayScore
210/2/2020Phillips Gilman  
210/2/2020Tri-County Port Edwards  
210/2/2020Algoma Sevastopol  
210/2/2020Bruce Alma Center Lincoln  
210/2/2020Clayton Prairie Farm  
210/2/2020Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Belmont  
210/2/2020Frederic Shell Lake  
210/2/2020Gillett Lena/St Thomas Aquinas  
210/2/2020Greenwood Bowler/Gresham  
210/2/2020Lena/St Thomas Aquinas Sevastopol  
210/2/2020Luck Siren  
210/2/2020Marion Newman Catholic  
210/2/2020Saint Mary Catholic/Valley Christian (Osh) Williams Bay  
210/2/2020Washburn Northwood/Solon Springs  
210/2/2020Wausaukee Suring  
210/3/2020Wabeno/Laona Three Lakes  
210/3/2020McDonell Central Catholic New Auburn