WIAA Sites
WIAA Home
Halftime ScoreCenter
Officials Site
School Database
Results
Tournament Scores
View Brackets
Sports
Football
Contenders Report
Playoff Field Report
Results
Schedules
Standings
Teams
WIAA Sites
WIAA Sites
WIAA Home
Halftime ScoreCenter
Officials Site
School Database
Results
Results
Tournament Scores
View Brackets
Sports
Sports
Football
Football
Contenders Report
Playoff Field Report
Results
Schedules
Standings
Teams
Welcome:
Guest
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Sheboygan North
57
Green Bay West
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Augusta
6
Melrose-Mindoro
26
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Benton/Scales Mound
8
River Ridge
60
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Parkview/Albany
0
Belleville
31
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Menomonee Falls
51
West Allis Central
13
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Pecatonica/Argyle
6
Black Hawk/Warren, I
44
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Racine Park
27
Racine Horlick
20
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Random Lake
24
Howards Grove
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Watertown
20
Milton
16
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Madison Memorial
31
Janesville Craig
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Verona
37
Madison West
12
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Saint Thomas More
22
Brown Deer
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Rosholt
26
Assumption
34
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Greendale
7
Grafton
42
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Manitowoc Lincoln
7
Notre Dame
48
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Brookfield East
18
Hamilton
49
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Kenosha Christian Li
38
Dominican
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
North Fond du Lac
6
Laconia
51
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Waukesha West
27
Mukwonago
9
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Milwaukee Pulaski/Ca
6
Milwaukee Marshall/C
20
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Sun Prairie East
53
Stoughton
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Palmyra-Eagle
20
Dodgeland
12
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Berlin
40
Ripon
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
New Glarus/Monticell
6
Columbus
38
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Platteville
45
River Valley
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
West De Pere
34
Bay Port
45
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Viroqua
7
Black River Falls
12
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Randolph
30
Lourdes Academy
24
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Deerfield
7
Fall River/Rio
42
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Milwaukee Washington
8
Milwaukee King
31
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
West Salem
7
Aquinas
28
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Marinette
27
Mishicot
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Reedsville
28
Oostburg
13
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Lancaster
44
Brodhead/Juda
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Green Bay Southwest
0
Menasha
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Horicon/Hustisford
36
Waterloo
20
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Wrightstown
12
Luxemburg-Casco
16
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Franklin
41
Kenosha Bradford
20
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Oconomowoc
7
Arrowhead
21
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Wisconsin Lutheran
49
South Milwaukee
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Sauk Prairie
14
DeForest
21
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Waukesha South
12
Waukesha North
41
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Prescott
14
Rice Lake
52
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Glenwood City
0
Elmwood/Plum City
36
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
La Crosse Central
20
La Crosse Logan
10
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Appleton North
0
Kimberly
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Mondovi
36
Fall Creek
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Holmen
42
Reedsburg
8
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Green Bay East
6
Sheboygan South
49
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Oconto Falls
36
Crivitz
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Amherst
28
Manawa
12
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Royall
47
Necedah
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Brookfield Central
0
Germantown
35
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Altoona
14
Westby
39
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Jefferson
41
Parkview Christian (
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Spring Valley
6
Boyceville
26
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Evansville
40
McFarland
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Kettle Moraine
8
Muskego
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Marshfield
17
Hortonville
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Stevens Point
56
Appleton West
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
New London
0
Xavier
47
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Stanley-Boyd
33
Durand-Ark.
8
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Sparta
32
Baraboo
28
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Wauwatosa East
28
Pius XI Catholic
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Fox Valley Luth.
20
Freedom
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
St. Croix Central
52
Ellsworth
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Sheboygan Falls
0
Plymouth
28
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Cochrane-Fountain Ci
36
Eleva-Strum
16
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Mauston
21
Adams-Friendship
40
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Antigo
14
Medford
58
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Grantsburg
43
Ladysmith
16
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Spooner
26
Chetek-Weyer.
8
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Auburndale
27
Colby
13
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Iowa-Grant
36
Brookwood
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Whitefish Bay
6
Cedarburg
9
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
D.C. Everest
13
Wausau West
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Riverdale
8
Highland
47
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Pewaukee
37
New Berlin Eisenhowe
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Whitewater
0
Monroe
62
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Westfield
22
Wautoma
18
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Hartford
0
Nicolet
35
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Wauwatosa West
14
Catholic Memorial
42
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
New Richmond
14
Hudson
35
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Waupun
6
Port Washington
36
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Cameron
53
Cumberland
13
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Kiel
23
New Holstein
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
West Bend East
14
Slinger
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Peshtigo
0
Kewaunee
54
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Cuba City
7
Mineral Point
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Little Chute
26
Denmark
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Eau Claire Mem.
0
Menomonie
36
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Pardeeville
13
Johnson Creek
35
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Superior
6
Chippewa Falls
10
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Racine Lutheran
7
Kenosha St. Joseph
49
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Wisconsin Dells
25
Poynette
21
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Amery
20
Baldwin-Wood.
22
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Somerset
48
Osceola
8
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Tomah
38
Onalaska
13
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea
42
Arcadia
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Markesan
6
Marshall
27
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Hillsboro
6
Ithaca
22
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Winneconne
42
Waupaca
13
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Cambria-Friesland
34
St. Mary Catholic
12
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Martin Luther
0
Watertown Luther Pre
29
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Rhinelander
6
Lakeland
32
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Shiocton
8
Nekoosa
38
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Darlington
49
Fennimore
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Hayward/Lac Courte O
26
Ashland
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
University School of
8
Racine St. Catherine
44
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Blair-Taylor
40
Independence/Gilmant
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
New Lisbon
16
Bangor
19
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Oshkosh North
0
Neenah
43
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Homestead
35
West Bend West
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Winnebago Lutheran
0
St. Mary's Springs
27
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Seymour
36
Shawano
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
West Allis Hale
0
Marquette
33
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Cedar Grove-Belg.
35
Ozaukee
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Campbellsport
28
Omro
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Lk. Country Luth.
40
Shoreland Lutheran
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Wauzeka-Steuben/Sene
42
Boscobel
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Oregon
19
Sun Prairie West
17
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Southwestern/E. Dubu
6
Potosi/Cassville
20
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
River Falls
35
Eau Claire North
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Coleman
54
Crandon
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
De Pere
14
Ashwaubenon
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Weyauwega-Fremont
6
Wittenberg-Birnamwoo
50
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Fond du Lac
45
Oshkosh West
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Webster
0
Hurley
40
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Whitehall
0
Pepin/Alma
38
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Green Bay Preble
0
Pulaski
42
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Lomira
13
Mayville
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Luther
3
Cashton
8
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Two Rivers
61
Chilton
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Brillion
35
Valders
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Northwestern
56
Bloomer
8
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Monona Grove
42
Fort Atkinson
8
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Lodi
48
Lake Mills
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
St. Croix Falls
51
Barron
13
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
New Berlin West
47
Milwaukee Luth.
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Shorewood/Messmer
0
Whitnall
47
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Tomahawk
29
Clintonville
20
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Wilmont Union
0
Burlington
21
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Waunakee
52
Beaver Dam
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Union Grove
30
Elkhorn
41
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Kenosha Tremper
0
Oak Creek
49
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Richland Center
51
Dodgeville
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Kohler/Sheb. Christi
8
Roncalli
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Badger
28
Westosha Central
7
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Edgerton
34
Delavan-Darien
19
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Marathon
0
Edgar
44
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Mount Horeb/Barnevel
48
Portage
25
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Brookfield Academy
40
Living Word Lutheran
12
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Greenfield
47
Cudahy
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Kingdom Prep Luthera
0
Iola-Scandinavia
42
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Milwaukee South
6
Milwaukee Reagan
48
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Cambridge
19
Clinton
20
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Jefferson
1
East Troy
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Prairie du Chien
1
Montello/Green Lake/
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Janesville Parker
44
Mad. La Follette
8
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Rib Lake/Prentice
0
Unity
1
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Iola-Scandinavia
1
Wild Rose
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Big Foot
0
Turner
1
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Obama SCTE
0
Milwaukee Riverside/
28
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Manitowoc Lutheran
32
Hilbert
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
1OT
Racine Case
14
Kenosha Indian Trail
21
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Lakeside Lutheran
20
Edgewood
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Milwaukee Vincent/De
0
Milwaukee Bradley Te
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Regis
43
Osseo-Fairchild
6
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Kaukauna
41
Appleton East
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Southern Door
28
Sturgeon Bay
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Pacelli
13
Loyal
64
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Colfax
6
Cadott
36
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Oconto
30
Bonduel
40
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Catholic Central
18
Saint Francis
41
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Madison East
6
Middleton
49
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Neillsville/Granton
6
Elk Mound
13
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Milwaukee Bay View/M
16
Milwaukee Madison
0
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Milwaukee North
0
Milwaukee Hamilton/A
42
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Stratford
54
Spencer/Columbus Cat
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Fri, Oct 13
F
Turtle Lake
0
Clear Lake
14
Boys Football
Week 9
Thu, Oct 12
F
Waterford
42
Beloit Memorial
21
Football Weekly Results
Type
8 Player
11 Player
8 Player
Football Season
2023-2024 Boys Football 8-Player
2025-2026 Boys Football 8-Player
2024-2025 Boys Football 8-Player
2023-2024 Boys Football 8-Player
2022-2023 Football 8-Player
2021-2022 Football 8-Player
2020-2021 Football 8-Player (Alt Fall)
2020-2021 Football 8-Player (Fall)
Week
8
-Select One-
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Optional: Select additional filter options
Conference
-All-
-All-
Central
Central Wisconsin - East
Central Wisconsin - West
Independents
Lakeland - East
Lakeland - West
Marawood
Northern Border
Peninsula
Ridge & Valley 8-Player Football-East
Ridge & Valley 8-Player Football-West
School Name:
Note: Click the 'View Report' button to refresh the score list (check for new scores)
28 games to display
Week
Date
Home
Score
Away
Score
8
10/12/2023
Prairie Farm
0
McDonell Catholic
48
8
10/12/2023
Port Edwards
33
Wild Rose
34
8
10/12/2023
Algoma
52
Suring
20
8
10/12/2023
Gibraltar
55
Sevastopol
22
8
10/12/2023
Gillett
18
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran/Oneida/Providence Academy
46
8
10/12/2023
Wausaukee
18
Lena/St Thomas Aquinas
24
8
10/13/2023
Pembine/Goodman
0
Niagara
1
Forfeit
8
10/13/2023
Oakfield
54
Abundant Life Christian/Saint Ambrose
28
8
10/13/2023
Almond-Bancroft
50
Marion/Tigerton
6
8
10/13/2023
Athens
6
Gilman
60
8
10/13/2023
Bowler/Gresham
0
Port Edwards
1
Forfeit
8
10/13/2023
Bruce
14
New Auburn
34
8
10/13/2023
Chequamegon/Butternut/Mercer
16
Northwood/Solon Springs
20
8
10/13/2023
Clayton
50
Luck
0
8
10/13/2023
De Soto
16
Belmont
14
8
10/13/2023
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
14
Valley Christian (Oshkosh)
12
8
10/13/2023
Florence
59
Elcho/White Lake
14
8
10/13/2023
Greenwood
0
Alma Center Lincoln
46
8
10/13/2023
Lake Holcombe
56
Cornell
0
8
10/13/2023
Menominee Indian
16
Niagara
34
8
10/13/2023
Montello
52
Williams Bay
26
8
10/13/2023
North Crawford
38
Wonewoc-Center/Weston
6
8
10/13/2023
Siren
34
Shell Lake
28
8
10/13/2023
Thorp
24
Owen-Withee
22
8
10/13/2023
Three Lakes/Phelps
50
Wabeno/Laona
18
8
10/13/2023
Tri-County
18
Newman Catholic
22
8
10/13/2023
Valley Christian School (Osceola)
0
Frederic
1
Forfeit
8
10/13/2023
Washburn
18
Phillips
62
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##